Lasswade AC Open External Results
Gorebridge
6 Nov 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1134:51Ross MathesonU20M David CampbellLasswade
2 36:03Keith HoodV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
3236:52Robbie IdleU20M  St. Malachy's
4337:33Craig WellcoatU20M  Law/Unattached
5137:37Stuart KerrV40M  Kirkintilloch
6 39:19Craig MattocksV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
7 39:24Jonathan HedleySENM  Pitreavie
8139:27Ian StewartV50M  Carnegie/Central
9 39:29Martin GoreSENM  Lasswade
10240:08Jeff FarquharV50M  Pitreavie
11240:20Lewis LawsonV45M  Carnegie
12340:36Gavin MayV40M  Edinburgh Triathlon
13 41:12David ClarkV35M  Carnegie/Girvan
14441:29Roy MitchellV40M  Edinburgh AC
15541:36Mikey AndersonV40M  Corstorphine
16641:53Ben MitchellV40M  Lasswade
17742:05Steven KingV40M  Carnegie
18842:08Ian McLuckieV40M  Law & District AAC
19942:28Bill WatsonV45M  Haddington RC
20 42:30David FultonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
211042:41Michael FullertonV40M Garry RobertsonPortobello
22342:45Ian Robert JohnstonV50M  Carnegie
23 42:49Malcolm FraserSENM  Edinburgh AC
24 43:45Karl ZeinerSENM  Edinburgh Athletic Club
25 43:54George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
26444:05Daniel GrahamU20M  Law
27 44:09Daniel ClemensSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
28444:12Nigel ReynoldsV50M  Dundee Hawkhill
29 44:19Magnus InglisSENM  Gala
30 44:28Francis HootonV35M  Edinburgh AC
31545:02Mike A BrownV45M  Edinburgh TC
32 45:15Malcolm ParryV35M  Ferranti
33 45:23Stuart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
34646:22Stuart MacraeV50M  Cumbernauld AAC
35 47:03Steven DarcyV35M  Portobello
36 47:12Darius BazaziSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
371147:54Stephen MalcolmV40M  Lothian
381248:43Allan McIntoshV40M  Lothian Running Club
39749:10Stephen GreerV50M  Carnegie
401349:25Mike AllanV40M  Edinburgh Triathlon
411450:12Mark JohnstonV40M  Carnegie Harriers
421550:31Jim AlexanderV45M  Lothian
43 50:37Ted ZokasSENM William MowbrayLarkhall
441651:10Andrew SimV40M  Carnegie
451752:03Stephen WallaceV40M  Cumbernauld
46852:13Brian WilsonV50M  Lasswade
47952:18Phil SmithlandV50M  Carnegie Harriers
481853:12Ian Castro CampbellV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
491053:19Patrick KellyV60M  Law
501153:34Keith NicolV50M  Ferranti
511953:36Steven BlairV45M David HendersonCorstorphine
521255:10Michael CowieV55M  Carnegie
53 55:36John NelsonSENM  Unattached
541355:36Douglas LaughlandV50M  Unattached
551456:21Paul SherrattV50M  Unattached
561556:33Rory McDonaldV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters
571657:46Bill DuffV60M  Carnegie
58 59:59Richard McKinstraySENM  Anster Haddies
591762:46Arnott KiddV50M  Edinburgh Triathlon
601863:06Eddie McdonaldV60M  Ferranti
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:28Jamie CroweU17M2Liz NuttallDundee Hawkhill
2 23:04Andrew LawlerU17M1David CampbellLaw
3 23:43Ben PotrykusU17M1 Pitreavie
4 23:43Ben SandieU17M2 Loftus & Whitby
5 24:10Rowan MarrU17M1 Gala
6 24:12Jake KerrU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
7 24:39Scott McAlpineU17M2John WandsPitreavie
8 24:49Ben KurzmanU17M  Pitreavie AAC
9 24:56Michael CameronU17M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Durham
10 25:03Dale ColleyU17M2 Falkirk
11 25:10Aidan HiltonU17M1Paul BogganFalkirk
12 25:33Euan BathgateU17M2 Lasswade
13 26:45Jacob AdkinU17M1 Moorfoot
14 27:15Ruaridh MillerU17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
15 27:36Stuart McLuckieU17M1 Law
16 28:03Rieve WishapU17M  Airdrie Harriers
17 30:07Gerard SmithU17M  Law & District AAC
18 31:59Steven Bryce U17M1 Law
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:53Josh KerrU15M1David CampbellEdinburgh AC
2 17:24Robert BoughU15M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC
3 18:20Aidan ThompsonU15M2John WandsPitreavie
4 18:50Jamie CousinU15M2 Lasswade
5 19:01Cameron GilmourU15M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC
6 20:05Kobe StevensU15M1 Moorfoot
7 20:19Iain LawsonU15M2 Lasswade
8 20:39Ronan McKinstrayU15M2Ron MorrisonAnster Haddies
9 20:58Robert McGrathU15M1 Law
10 21:00Euan RossU15M  Pitreavie AAC
11 22:06Stuart MckinneyU20M7 Central
12 22:30Kyle MackenzieU15M1 Lasswade
13 22:51Cameron RichardsonU15M1 Cumbernauld
14 23:01Stephen MurphyU15M2 Law
15 23:06Calum CrawfordU15M2 Corstorphine
16 25:06Callum GrahameU15M1 Lasswade
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:58Connor MorrisU13M2 Pitreavie
2 13:15Adam ScottU13M1Steven DoigFife
3 13:54Ross LyttleU13M2 Larkhall
4 13:59Michael SwintonU13M2 Edinburgh AC
5 14:12Ryan BrocklebankU15M4 Fife
6 14:13Ryan ThompsonU13M1 Pitreavie
7 14:13Tyler WhiteU13M  Pitreavie AAC
8 14:28Hamish CouttsU13M1 Cumbernauld
9 14:29Gregor ChambersU13M2 Helensburgh
10 14:46Lewis CampbellU13M1 Helensburgh
11 14:48Iain HorsburghU13M2 Lothian
12 15:02Kieran CubisU13M2 Law
13 15:10Thomas JacquesU13M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
14 15:24Alex P. BatesU13M1Eric FisherHarmeny
15 15:38Ben FountainU13M2 Law
16 15:39Robert PontonU13M1David HoodNithsdale
17 15:50Craig KeenanU13M2Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
18 16:01Lewis BrownU13M3Steve WallaceCumbernauld/Cumbernauld
19 16:11Bruce CromarU13M1 Helensburgh
20 16:19Matthew LawlerU13M1 Law
21 16:26Connor BlythU13M  Airdrie Harriers
22 17:20Ross McKenzieU13M  Lasswade Athletics Club
23 17:27Callum CampbellU13M  Corstorphine
24 17:36David LeesU13M1Robert WilkieLarkhall
25 18:45Adam KellyU13M2 Law
26 18:52Ewan MairU13M  Helensburgh AAC
27 20:04Cal MurrayU13M  Law & District AAC
28 20:18Lewis DonaldsonU13M2 Lasswade
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:46Jake GumbrellU13M12 Helensburgh
2 5:52Stephen AddisonU11M11John O'HaraCorstorphine
3 5:53Taylor StewartU11M11 Giffnock North
4 5:56Thomas O'HearU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
5 6:10Mark DoranU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
6 6:11Fraser JudgeU13M12 Lasswade
7 6:13Euan HoodU11M11 Moorfoot
8 6:20Luke BoydU11M  Giffnock North AAC
9 6:20Blair RossU11M11 Pitreavie
10 6:22Luke CadgerU11M11 Pitreavie
11 6:23Cameron SmithU11M  Giffnock North AAC
12 6:23Greg MunroU13M12 Airdrie Harriers
13 6:26Lewis McDonaldU11M  Larkhall YMCA Harriers
14 6:29Alistair MoriartyU11M11Francis SmithPitreavie
15 6:35Reuben NairneU11M10 Giffnock North
16 6:36Fergus CampbellU11M  Corstorphine
17 6:36David AddisonU11M10 Corstorphine
18 6:53Alexander YoungU11M11Thomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law
19 6:55Matthew ConnollyU11M  Giffnock North AAC
20 6:57Fraser SweeneyU11M11 Airdrie Harriers
21 7:04Struan KingdomU11M  Giffnock North AAC
22 7:09Mason MayU11M  Unattached
23 7:10Craig GallagherU13M12 Lasswade
24 7:16Euan McAlisterU11M11 Lasswade
25 7:16John LeesU11M  Larkhall YMCA Harriers
26 7:36Euan DonaldsonU11M10 Lasswade
27 7:53Jamie TobinU11M10 Cumbernauld
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:18Keira Gore (was Murray)SENW  Lasswade
2 26:42Rowena HallidaySENW  Central/Edinburgh Uni
3 27:23Kate JenkinsV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
4 28:04Jennifer Kibble SpenceU23W Ron MorrisonFife/Abertay Uni
5 29:43Lorraine BrownSENW  Portobello
6 30:17Debra MurraySENW  Edinburgh AC
7130:32Claire GilchristV45W  Ferranti
8131:10Fiona MilliganV35W  Edinburgh TC
9231:42Jill HorsburghV50W  Lothian
10231:51Ruth JohnstoneV35W  Portobello
11331:53Helena SimV50W  Carnegie
12431:55Morna FlemingV55W  Carnegie
13531:59Pamela CruikshanksV45W  Anster Haddies Running Club
14632:16Deborah MacDonaldV50W  Hunters Bog Trotters
15 32:27Melanie SinclairV35W  Carnegie
16 32:33Samantha NewingtonV35W  Durham
17732:51Linden NicholsonV55W  Unattached
18833:04Wilma KerrV45W  Lasswade
19933:29Karen MckinlayV45W  Lasswade
20334:14Gillian HendersonV35W  Edinburgh AC
211034:28Betty GilchristV65W  Ferranti/Scottish Vets H
22 35:13Jenni OwensSENW  Portobello
23436:26Lorna RiceV40W  Lasswade
241139:47Dianne HarrowerV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
25540:25Suzzie SwanV35W  Dundee Hawkhill
26 44:17Jean HarthillSENW  Unattached
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:17Amy FranklandU17W1 Lasswade
2 22:05Amy SmithU17W1Linda SmithLasswade
3 22:21Katie WatsonU17W2 Edinburgh AC
4 22:38Alice McGrathU17W1Patrick KellyLaw
5 23:09Blair WoodU17W2 Edinburgh AC
6 23:32Sherelle GrahamU17W1 Law
7 23:55Fiona MathesonU17W1 Lasswade/Forth Valley
8 25:12Madeline RobinsonU17W2 Helensburgh
9 26:06Katie LoganU17W  Lasswade Athletics Club
ZXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:05Eilidh McCorquodaleU15W2 Central
2 14:11Hannah AddisonU15W1John O'HaraCorstorphine
3 14:34Pamela McNicolU15W1 Law
4 14:41Hannah CameronU15W2 Edinburgh AC
5 14:52Heide Biberbach-LaidlawU15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
6 15:00Kathryn ParkU15W2 Nithsdale
7 15:08Megan RobertsonU15W1 Helensburgh
8 15:30Ailsa CruickshanksU15W1Rachel EdgarAnster Haddies/Fife
9 15:37Rachel WatsonU15W1 Edinburgh AC
10 15:39Eilidh ReynoldsU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill
11 16:18Chloe MutumhaU15W  Law & District AAC
12 16:24Jo StapletonU15W  Corstorphine AAC
13 16:53Sophie MillerU15W2 Lasswade
14 17:06Amy McAlpineU15W2John WandsPitreavie
15 17:23Alice HorsburghU17W3 Lothian
16 18:59Margaret Newell U15W2Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:31Leah DavieU13W2John WandsPitreavie
2 14:03Hilary LewinU13W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC
3 14:19Reagan BinnieU13W3 Law
4 14:22Julia LaughlandU13W1 Edinburgh AC
5 14:33Rona TytlerU13W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
6 14:41Emily NicholsonU13W2Sophie DunnettPitreavie
7 14:44Ana BrocklebankU13W3 Fife
8 14:53Mhairi CromarU13W1 Helensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire
9 14:56Lauren DicksonU13W1Linda SmithLasswade
10 14:59Emily McNicolU13W2 Law
11 15:02Zoe BatesU13W3Eric FisherHarmeny
12 15:10Morven MillerU13W3 Larkhall/Law
13 15:13Carolyn CameronU13W1 Edinburgh AC
14 15:16Catherine BoughU13W1 Edinburgh AC
15 15:31Emily CraigU13W2William SutherlandWhitemoss
16 15:34Erin PringleU13W3 Falkirk
17 15:40Holly McArthurU13W1Iain McEwanAirdrie Harriers
18 15:41Melissa RobinsonU13W2 Helensburgh
19 15:44Maura Frances RogersU13W  Airdrie Harriers
20 15:47Amy WatkinsU13W2 Law
21 15:55Laurie AndersonU13W2 Airdrie Harriers
22 15:59Maddie JosephU13W2 Helensburgh
23 16:05Jade CarlyleU13W2 Edinburgh AC
24 16:14Sophie NetheryU13W1 Pitreavie
25 16:18Kayleigh ReillyU13W2 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire
26 16:18Rachel HutchisonU13W2 Lasswade
27 16:24Lucy SomervilleU13W1 Airdrie Harriers
28 16:29Ailsa EnnesU13W  Moorfoot Runners
29 16:33Morag PatersonU13W2 Helensburgh
30 16:45Kara BruceU13W1 Helensburgh
31 16:50Elle HendersonU13W1 Larkhall
32 16:55Eilidh HagertyU13W1Angela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
33 17:02Emma BalfourU13W3 Cumbernauld
34 17:02Danielle McDermiadU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
35 17:04Lauren WilkieU13W1 Lasswade
36 17:38Hannah CussickU13W2 Law
37 17:59Evie BartlU13W1Robert WilkieKilmarnock/Giffnock North
38 18:52Jennifer AndersonU13W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
39 19:10Beth TobinU13W1 Cumbernauld
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:55Mairi WallaceU13W12 Moorfoot
2 5:57Ishbel StathdeeU11W  Edinburgh Athletic Club
3 5:59Sarah CalvertU11W11 Livingston
4 6:17Kazya StevensU13W12 Moorfoot
5 6:27Emma ScottU13W12David WatsonHelensburgh
6 6:27Lauren SaxbyU13W12 Giffnock North
7 6:35Fabiana ManciniU13W12 Pitreavie
8 6:40Zoey NicholsonU11W  Pitreavie AAC
9 6:45Tegan KerrU11W  Cumbernauld AAC
10 6:49Chloe MurphyU11W  Helensburgh AAC
11 6:51Beth HobbsU11W10 Moorfoot
Page: 1 2