Lasswade Club Championships External Results
Edinburgh
25 Sep 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.06Robert FergusonPBU17M2John BrashLasswade6.066.23
25.43Shawn Wright U17M2Gordon RobertsonLivingston5.625.99
34.79Euan BathgatePBU17M2 Lasswade4.794.79
44.27Ross HendersonPBU17M1 Lasswade4.274.27
54.02Calum Gregory U17M  Lass  
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Gareth Fleming U15M2 Lasswade5.455.46
24.41William Hutchison U15M2 Lasswade4.995.43
33.44Callum GrahameSBU15M1 Lasswade3.443.80
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.34Jamie Darling U13M1 Lasswade3.723.82
23.19Duncan Pennycook U13M  Lass  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.19Josh GrahamePBU11M12 Lasswade3.193.19
23.06Gregor Hutchison U11M  Lasswade3.183.75
33.00Craig GallagherPBU11M12 Lasswade3.003.29
42.94Matthew Crawford U11M  Lass  
52.54Euan DonaldsonSBU11M10 Lasswade2.543.03
62.05Euan McAlisterSBU11M11 Lasswade2.053.62
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Sarah Warnock U23W John ScottEdinburgh AC5.906.42
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Katherine Szymanski U17W2 Lasswade4.564.68
24.04Sarah Szymanski U17W2 Lasswade4.184.95
33.47Fiona MathesonSBU17W1 Lasswade/Forth Valley3.473.49
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01Katie PurvesSBU15W2Brian WinningLasswade5.015.02
24.06Jenna RichardsPBU15W1 Lasswade4.064.69
33.75Rachel StoakesPBU15W2 Lasswade3.753.75
43.26Sophie MillerPBU15W2 Lasswade3.263.26
53.04Sally RedpathPBU15W2 Lasswade3.043.04
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06Bethany Murray U13W2 Lasswade4.284.73
23.88Rachel LoudenPBU13W2 Lasswade3.884.15
33.62Lisa Robertson U13W2 Lasswade3.874.77
43.42Kirsty RobertsonPBU13W2 Lasswade3.424.16
53.33Jessica Lettice U13W  Lass  
63.07Niamh Fellenger U13W1 Lasswade3.103.59
72.19Ruth McAlister U13W  Lass  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.99Emily LetticeSBU11W12 Edinburgh AC2.993.69
22.92Sarah Robertson U11W12 Lasswade3.324.02
32.87Caroline McKinlaySBU11W12 Lasswade2.873.28
42.81Anise Wilson U11W  Lass  
52.38Mairead Purves U11W  Lass  
62.27Elle Bowler U11W  Lass  
71.70Caitlyn Amos U11W  Lass