Notts AC Christmas Relay (4x2.75) External Results
Nottingham
27 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:05A DonovanSENM Holme Pierrepont RC ‘C’
213:09Colin PalmerV40M Notts/Midland Masters/Army
313:13Harry FosterU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts
413:35Glenn NorthV45M Charnwood
513:40Mark YatesV45M Redhill RR
613:52David OxlandV60M Notts/Midland Masters
713:53Steve JenningsSENM Notts AC ‘B’
813:58Simon NashV40M Redhill RR
914:14Lewis JonesSENM Jones
1014:15Ed BiltonSENM Chesterfield DAC Mens
1114:32Mark DempseyV40M Formula One Circuit Crew
1214:45Rob SaltSENM Charnwood AC ‘B’
1315:15Neil DevonportV50M Holme Pierrepont
1415:20Mike JonesSENM  
1515:23Martin SaundersSENM  
1615:26Matthew NuttV40M Formula One Circuit Crew
1715:29Tony DonaldsonV40M Ilkeston
1815:34Tim RaynorSENM Bestwood Park Strollers
1915:37Lindsay MorganU17W Chesterfield
2015:56Mark WhitmoreV50M Charnwood
2115:57Christine HeatonV45W Holme Pierrepont
2215:59Simon DavisV45M Ilkeston
2316:53Jon CamptonV55M Newark AC ‘B’
2417:13Helen DussekSENM 4 Team Dussek / 4 Life Tri
2517:14John CombieV60M Newark AC
2617:15Ruth BrandonV40W Holme Pierrepont
2717:31Alan BowerV55M Ilkeston
2817:41Sophie QuinceU15WMark QuinceChesterfield
2917:50Wendy KaneV40WTrevor MuxlowNotts
3017:50Doug PooleSENM The Polders
3118:22Martin NewtonSENM Redhill ‘C’
3218:39Lesley CliffSENM Holme Pierrepont ‘H’
3318:46Tony ClaySENM Bar-Clays Whippets
3418:46John GoodmanV45M Holme Pierrepont
3519:18Andrew PritchettV45M Notfast
3619:27Derek RoseV65M Holme Pierrepont
3719:30Claire AdamSENW 4 Life ‘A’
3819:39Caroline TowndrowSENW Towndrow Terrors
3920:19Kate FisherV45W Notfast
4020:27Tony HallSENM Holme Pierrepont ‘F’
4120:47Colin HallamSENM Holme Pierrepont
4220:50Mel AbramsSENW MNR
4323:24Mary FreerSENM Notfast ‘C’
ZXCL L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:00Tim DoranSENMPhil BanningAldershot, Farnham & District/Charnwood
213:04Jane PotterSENW Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
313:08Matthew ClappV40M Redhill RR
413:10Andrew WarburtonU23M Notts/Loughborough Students
513:22Nathan StaniforthSENM Chesterfield DAC Mens
613:34Michael ConstanteSENM Notts AC Juniors
713:41James BarkerU20M Notts
813:49Charlie HowickSENM 4 Life ‘A’
914:39Jenny ReedU23W Notts
1014:40Cameron SmithSENM Bestwood Park Strollers
1114:46Clive GreysonV40M Redhill RR
1214:52James CaldonSENM Ilkeston
1314:54Peter MensleyV55MPatrick MageeCharnwood
1415:21Frazer HoodV40M Holme Pierrepont
1515:50Don WellsSENM Holme Pierrepont RC ‘B’
1615:54Andy FairbrotherV35M Formula One Circuit Crew
1716:14Fraser PooleSENM The Polders
1816:21Joe GardnerSENM  
1916:33Tasmin BoamU15W Chesterfield
2016:36Steve TupholmeV40M Holme Pierrepont
2116:52Richard M ClaytonV35M Holme Pierrepont
2216:54Will BarkerSENM Bar-Clays Whippets
2317:08Holly WardSENW Newark AC
2417:11Dean JonesSENM Jones
2517:13Claire Hayes-GillV35W Holme Pierrepont
2617:26Ken AllenV60M Notts
2717:33Paul ZSENM Formula One
2817:50Rob TowndrowSENM Towndrow Terrors
2917:53Emily WassU17WIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield
3017:56Malcolm ReedSENM Holme Pierrepont ‘F’
3118:32AN Other     
3219:00Alexander CombieSENM Newark AC
3319:01Martin DickinsonSENM Notfast ‘A’
3419:11Paula ArgyleV45W Redhill RR
3519:27Bryn StoneSENM Holme Pierrepont ‘H’
3619:30Mike WingroveSENM MNR
3719:58Tom DussekSENM 4 Team Dussek / 4 Life Tri
3819:59Ian BerresfordSENM Ilkeston ‘C’
3920:58Millie JonesSENW  
4021:16Jean DavisSENW Ilkeston ‘B’
4121:56Niki DonovanSENW Holme Pierrepont RC ‘E’
4222:20Colin GreenV65M Notfast
4322:53Vivien HallV65W Holme Pierrepont
ZXCL L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:09Juliet PotterSENWRoy StowellCharnwood
213:15Hannah DoranSENWBill FosterCharnwood
313:56Nicki Ottley De La SalleSENWTrevor MuxlowNotts
414:08Menzies CampbellSENM Chesterfield DAC Mens
515:10Amber MageeU23W Charnwood
615:52Rebecca GallopSENWTom CraggsNewark AC
715:59Serena BignellV45W Holme Pierrepont
816:10Lauren Davies-BeckettU15W Chesterfield
916:16Hannah RobinsonU17WJohn DavisNotts
1016:25Sarah O'DowdV35W Notts/Loughborough Students
1116:38Carolyn HayV35W Redhill RR
1216:40Beth RushtonSENW Formula One Circuit Crew
1316:48Sophie WalshSENW Holme Pierrepont
1416:50Bella ReedU11W Notts
1517:20Bev BarnesV45W Redhill RR
1617:22Bryony ButcherSENW Holme Pierrepont
1717:35Daisy ReedU17W Notts
1817:49Mary MillsV50W Holme Pierrepont
1917:56Kate RaynorSENW Bestwood Park Strollers
2018:02Ann KitchenSENW Newark AC
2118:08Becky NightingaleSENW Ilkeston ‘A’
2218:15Rebecca HerringU15W Chesterfield
2318:25Amanda EnglishV45W Redhill RR
2418:37Anne HowickSENW 4 Life ‘A’
2518:41Harriet HolderSENW The Polders
2618:50Anna HeatonU23W Holme Pierrepont
2718:51Catherine HughesV40W Ilkeston
2819:09Hannah ClaySENW Bar-Clays Whippets
2919:30Sue ZSENW Formula One
3019:42Catherine MellorSENW Holme Pierrepont
3119:50Rachel HaynesSENW MNR
3219:52Gemma LincolnSENW Ilkeston ‘C’
3319:57Sandy PooleSENM Holme Pierrepont ‘H’
3420:08Sue LancasterSENW Holme Pierrepont RC ‘G’
3521:05Alison BaylissSENW  
3621:09Jo TowndrowSENW Towndrow Terrors
3721:10Friedal PlantSENM Holme Pierrepont RC ‘E’
3821:22Sarah NissimV40W Notfast
3921:25Vicky JonesSENW Jones
4021:49Suzanne BirkettSENW Notfast
4122:23Rebekah DussekSENW 4 Team Dussek / 4 Life Tri
4222:24Clare MoyesSENW Notfast ‘A’
ZXCL L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:53Matt O'DowdV35MGeorge GandyNotts
212:25Alan SmithV45M Redhill RR/Mansfield
312:53Tom WhitmoreSENM Charnwood
413:51Paul NewtonV45M Redhill RR
514:06Daniel BarrieU20MStuart ColledgeNewark AC
614:09Paddy ClarkU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts
714:12Simon ReedV50M Notts
814:16Stephen ShanksSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service
914:20Ben SaltU20M Charnwood/Keele Uni
1014:31Steve DickinsSENM Formula One
1114:39George HowickSENM 4 Life ‘A’
1214:55Simon NashV40M Redhill RR
1315:51Steven ChamberlainSENM Ilkeston
1415:55Colin PooleSENM The Polders
1515:58Lucy JonesSENW Jones
1616:16Mark TomlinsonSENM Bestwood Park Strollers
1716:25Peter EnnisV40M Ilkeston
1816:34Mick SwordsSENM Holme Pierrepont RC ‘B’
1916:40Patti CrantonV45W Holme Pierrepont
2016:47Nigel Hill V40M Holme Pierrepont
2116:48Christine HSENW Holme Pierrepont ‘H’
2216:48Claire HGSENW Holme Pierrepont
2316:51Sam BarkerSENM Bar-Clays Whippets
2416:59Craig FisherU20M Newark AC
2517:12Eyob HuruyU20M Notts
2617:37Steve TaylorV55M Formula One Circuit Crew
2717:38Mark QuinceV40M Chesterfield DAC Mens
2817:58Lyndsey HarperSENW Notts AC Ladies
2917:58Claire GoodmanV35W Holme Pierrepont
3018:20Katy GiggU13W Chesterfield
3118:28Gareth JamesU15M Chesterfield
3219:16Mike TowndrowSENM Towndrow Terrors
3319:22Caroline LawsonV45W Ilkeston
3419:30AN Other     
3519:39Becky HaynesSENW MNR
3619:44David GillV55M Notfast
3719:51Jean InglisV45W Holme Pierrepont
3819:53Lewis LancasterSENM Holme Pierrepont RC ‘G’
3920:42Heather NorthV45W Charnwood
4024:06Peter TattonV55M Notfast
4126:49Chris DussekSENM 4 Team Dussek / 4 Life Tri