ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 12

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP5K U17M (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.04Nicholas Hunt U17M2Erik LittleSouthampton16.8116.81
O13.55Adam MagniPBU17M1Dermot DunneHercules Wimbledon13.5513.89
O13.00Aiden DaviesPBU17M2Bruce BewleyDoncaster13.4813.48
O12.06Ryan Spivey U17M2 East Grinstead12.5412.54
O11.65Kieran Russ U17M2 Daventry13.0913.09
O11.65Bradley FoxPBU17M2Matthew PeleszokKettering11.6511.65
O11.37Josh Phillipson U17M2Matthew WoodBlaydon11.4311.43
O11.36Joshua BrownPBU17M1Caroline RichardsGrantham AC12.6612.66
O11.05Thomas Baskeyfield U17M2Derek YeomansCity of Stoke11.7911.79
O11.05Luke Townsend U17M2 Rugby & Northampton11.3211.32
O11.02James Tostevin U17M1 Yeovil11.6411.64
O10.97Brendon England-Frost U17M2 Yeovil11.5911.59
O10.89Anthony HoggPBU17M1Alicia BerryJarrow & Hebburn10.8911.93
O10.88Michael PapanicolaPBU17M2 Brighton & Hove10.8810.88
O10.84Stuart Parker U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.2412.24
O10.68Joe Clark U17M1Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone10.8811.09
O10.62Matthew Campleman U17M2Mike StaymanLeeds City11.6411.64
O10.46Alex Grant U17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon10.5710.57
O10.44George WalkerPBU17M1Mark RoachPoole AC10.4411.22
O10.32Sam Meyler U17M2Paul HarrisonDaventry10.9310.93
O10.21Juvenal Iragaba U17M2Mick BondCambridge H10.5510.55
O10.16Matthew Clarke U17M2 Daventry10.2810.28
O10.07Matthew ColePBU17M2Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City10.0710.07
O9.89Joseph PearsePBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn9.899.89
O9.82Tyler SelwayPBU17M2Barry EwingtonNuneaton9.829.82
O9.72Tim Kirkman U17M1 Mendip10.7710.77
O9.63Declan BarnesPBU17M1Michael DoranSeaton9.6311.02
O9.31Luke FarnworthPBU17M1Peter HancockPreston9.3110.98
O9.09Linton Gardiner U17M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham9.4611.92
O8.83Connor MakinPBU17M2Bob GrovesBlackburn8.838.83
O8.79Alex Law U17M1 Havering/Essex Schs11.0811.83
O8.69Sam Tyrell U17M2 Chester-le-Street8.999.33
O8.61Oliver Whellans U17M1Margaret SmithChester-le-Street9.1911.42
O8.56Gio DowniePBU17M1 City of Salisbury8.569.63
O8.46Robbie MorrisPBU17M1Vicky HuytonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.468.46
ODNSKhai Riley-La Borde U17M2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey13.4513.45