BMC Millfield PB Classic External Results
Street
7 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
BMC Mens 3000m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.38John BeattiePBU23MNick AndersonWinchester/Southampton Uni8:22.388:05.52
28:29.79Chris Powner SENM Winchester/Loughborough Students8:15.248:15.24
38:32.68Andrew IngleSBSENM Bideford8:32.688:28.00
48:35.91Jonathan Wills SENMMike DownBristol & West8:23.128:10.97
58:37.17Craig PetersSBU20M Bristol & West8:37.178:23.26
68:37.51Adrian MarriottSBSENMAdrian MarriottWells City/Yeovil8:37.518:16.62
78:41.86Simon LawsonSBU20M Cardiff8:36.078:29.88
88:42.31Martin MashfordSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.318:16.54
98:48.68Phillip BerntsenSBU20M Andover8:48.688:28.84
108:52.07Simon LewisSBSENM Cardiff8:52.078:34.88
118:54.64Phil NormanPBU20M North Devon8:54.648:17.84
128:57.26Andrew Rooke U20MCraig WinrowIpswich8:45.108:41.96
139:01.47Afan Humphries U23M Cwmbran8:48.258:43.47
149:02.51Josh BlissSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:02.518:46.4
159:10.58Ross Clarke U20MRob DenmarkHavering8:34.867:57.82
BMC Mens 3000m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:44.85Dewi GriffithsPBU17MKevin EvansCarmarthen8:44.857:55.65
28:46.26Chris RookePBU20MMick WoodsIpswich8:46.268:30.73
38:54.99James Robinson U17M West Norfolk8:34.368:25.06
48:58.85Sam DalgleishSBU20MChristopher FrapwellYate/Westbury8:58.858:42.93
58:59.20Steve McGuiganSBSENM Bristol & West/White Horse8:59.208:51.30
68:59.79Chris DobsonPBU20M Cornwall AC8:59.798:59.79
79:00.50Joe DalgleishPBU17MChristopher FrapwellWestbury8:57.378:33.71
89:02.36Daniel WoolfordPBU20M Wessex & Bath/City of Salisbury9:00.288:49.91
99:03.24Mickey Reed U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.118:23.80
109:04.50Daniel Layton U17M Mendip9:00.69:00.6
119:07.88Richard Mann U17MGerald ArcherHillingdon/Harrow8:58.058:58.05
129:13.30Jon Norris U23M Cheltenham/Cardiff Met Uni9:04.659:04.1
139:19.20Daniel RandellPBSENM Bristol & West9:19.209:19.20
BMC Mixed 3000m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:53.36Simon RusbridgePBSENM Exeter8:53.368:53.36
29:08.46Rob McTaggartPBU23MRoderick LockBournemouth9:06.38:34.25
39:15.51Ben ColdrayPBU17MChristopher FrapwellGloucester9:10.878:13.97
49:19.02Charlie MacLeanPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton9:19.028:22.98
59:21.93Dominic Kiralyfi U17M Winchester College9:01.809:01.80
69:24.76Tom CurrSBU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud9:24.768:13.47
79:25.06Jonathan GillingPBSENM Wells City/Yeovil9:25.069:25.06
89:26.32Callum BrownSBU17M Winchester9:26.329:04.17
99:28.05Peter Benedickter U17MSimon GoodwinLuton9:19.478:53.45
109:28.15Peter HockinSBV45M Bideford9:28.158:57.7
119:28.82Jessica Sparke U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Gloucester9:22.819:08.49
129:32.05Max KiralyfiPBU17M Winchester/Winchester College9:20.028:51.83
139:32.86Hannah DoranPBSENWBill FosterCharnwood9:32.869:13.24
149:35.59Ollie StarrPBU20M Cornwall AC9:35.599:35.59
159:37.43Alistair Brown U20M Winchester9:27.89:27.8
169:39.22Nick DanielPBU23M North Devon9:39.229:39.22
179:40.28Louise DamenSBSENWLouise DamenWinchester9:40.289:26.62
189:50.24Matthew HillPBU20M North Devon9:44.19:44.1
199:53.05Jason Smart U23M Stroud9:34.969:34.96
BMC Mixed 3000m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.42Daniel StudleyPBU17MMike DownYate/Westbury9:44.428:17.72
29:47.32Stephanie BarnesPBU20W Bristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni9:35.339:15.58
39:51.17Emma ReedPBU20W Bristol & West9:51.179:51.17
49:52.91Charlie Wills SENW Bristol & West/Bristol Uni9:51.409:51.40
59:56.35Lee WhitehousePBU15MSteve WaltonTipton9:56.359:36.45
69:58.31Hollie KnightSBU20W Bristol & West/Bideford9:58.319:33.93
710:07.59Claire TarpleeSBU20WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath10:07.599:58.78
810:16.79Tom LawsonSBU17M Tavistock/Somerset Schs10:16.799:31.1
910:24.73Karen BuckleyPBV35W Wells City/Newport10:24.7310:24.73
1010:30.11Claire ConwayPBU20WDavid WalkerBristol & West/Cirencester10:30.1110:30.11
1110:39.02Sara PonsfordSBU23W Independent Intelligent Fitness10:15.419:53.67
1210:45.86Alice Murray-GourlaySBU17WJames ManthorpWessex & Bath/City of Salisbury10:45.8610:44.34
1311:04.16Alaw Beynon-Thomas U20WKevin EvansCarmarthen/West Wales10:59.269:41.45
1411:42.19Holly LawrencePBU20W Taunton11:28.8011:28.80
1512:03.91Alice RoundSBU17W Taunton12:03.9111:14.8