BMAF Throws Pentathlon Championships External Results
Hendon
1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P50.01Neil GriffinSBV60M5 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V50.0150.55
P40.83John Wild V60M1 Midland Masters Throwers Group/VAA North East/Rich42.1342.13
P32.86Karlis BricisPBV60M2 Worthing/Southern Counties Vets/Latvia34.5434.54
P31.77Philip Bramford V60M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters35.5839.30
P31.16John StevensPBV60M1 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets31.1631.16
P29.64Ron Jones V60M2 Abingdon/Midland Masters37.4037.40
P28.45Mick Shortland V60M4 Stevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/31.7431.74
P27.44John Blackwell V60M2 Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters28.2835.09
DT1K M65
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P44.72Barry HawksworthSBV65M1Mark WisemanDerby/Midland Masters44.7244.92
P40.44Michael Hazlewood V65M2 Blackburn/Northern Masters41.6948.30
P31.93Richard Jegou V65M3 White Horse/Midland Masters/Radley33.7135.74
P30.73David Kuester V65M4 Bicester/Oxford City/Veterans33.2433.92
DT1K M70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P32.69Brian HarlickSBV70M1Allan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets32.6936.19
P30.79Jack Kee V70M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters32.2842.09
DT1K M75
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P29.53Colin Brand V75M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets30.2740.86
P25.31Ian Miller V75M3 Midland Masters Throwers Group/Eastern Masters29.1035.23
P20.88Gordon Hickey V75M4 Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans23.5738.36
DT1K M80
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P21.55Cliff TaylorSBV80M1 Belgrave/Veterans21.8121.81
DT1K W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P29.36Catherine AlfordPBV35W5 Rhondda/Welsh Masters/Civil Service29.3629.36
P23.17Odette McHenryPBV35W5 Kingston & Poly/Veterans23.1723.17
P20.91Krisztina Black V35W3 Bournemouth/Southern Counties Vets23.4824.02
P20.37Mary DaviesPBV35W3 Serpentine/South West Vets20.3720.37
DT1K W40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P29.54Camilla Thrush V40W4Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets32.7034.12
P27.70Sue Lawrence V40W2 Thurrock/Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties 35.5837.22
DT1K W45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P31.42Jo Davison V45W4Eric DavisonWorthing/Southern Counties Vets32.4134.19
P29.81Julie Wilson V45W5 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets33.2834.70
P28.57Janet Smith V45W3Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V33.0235.05
P24.15Karen Llewellin V45W4 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters27.1027.97
P23.97Catarina Hallden V45W1Carole DerrienCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets26.9730.81
DT1K W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P36.11Ingrid Van DijkPBV50W1 Netherlands36.1136.11
P31.92Claire Cameron V50W4 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli34.5446.34
P23.94Wendy Dunsford V50W3 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas24.5828.19
P21.79Brenda RussellSBV50W5 Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Masters21.7922.87
DT1K W55
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P20.02Renate Prells V55W3David ArnoldSwansea/Welsh Masters21.2222.58
P18.83Fiona CromptonSBV55W4Robert WilliamsCity of York/Northern Masters19.5520.01
P14.79Lucy Moore-FoxSBV55W1 Dundrum South Dublin/Veterans/Ireland14.7919.17
DT1K W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P14.16Anthea Bramford V60W5 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters15.5419.46
P11.33Linda Oxlade V60W2 Croydon/Southern Counties Vets13.7014.81
DT1K W65
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P19.99Liz Sissons V65W3 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets22.3430.16
P18.39Barbara Terry V65W2 Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets/Bromle21.5324.26
DT1K W70
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P17.60Carole Derrien V70W4 Jersey/South West Vets18.7721.93