Nottinghamshire & Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
6 Jan 24
4.6KXC 1.5KXC 7.5KXC 4.2KXC 3KXC 6KXC 9.9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4.6KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:40Ewan WithnallU15M1Graham LambBurton
2 15:41Samuel CollinsU15M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3 16:25Eddie LoweU15M2 Mansfield
4 16:34Jack ParesU15M1 Mansfield
5 16:42Samuel WatsonU15M2 Derby
6 16:45Oscar BlakeU15M1Damon ChambersDerby
7 17:02William ReddishU15M1Tom HughesNotts
8 17:07Harry TathamU15M2 Derby
9 17:17Logan FaireyU15M1 Derby
10 17:21Charlie TaylorU15M2 Mansfield
11 17:27Joshua LaneU15M2 Rushcliffe
12 17:31Oliver McClemensU15M1 Mansfield
13 17:40Matty MillerU15M1 High Peak AC
14 17:41Lewis BoyceU15M1Graham LambBurton
15 17:50Conrad ThornewillU15M2 Rushcliffe
16 17:59Tarun BalamuruganU15M1 Rushcliffe
17 18:07Lewis CarrU15M1 Rushcliffe
18 18:09Daniel AdamsU15M1 Mansfield
19 18:35Joseph BrownU15M2 Derby
20 18:45William AspinallU15M1 Buxton
21 18:49Samuel EdwardsU15M1 Heanor
22 19:00Samuel LimmerU15M2 Retford
23 19:08Joel TidmarshU15M1 Buxton
24 19:14Jacob JonesU15M2 Matlock
25 19:22Will SweeneyU15M2 Rushcliffe
26 19:28Oliver BuglassU15M2 Mansfield
27 20:28Finlay StrawtherU15M2 Mansfield
28 20:37William EvansU15M2 Retford
29 20:54Leo CotterillU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
30 21:45Luke BerryU15M1 Retford
31 23:38Joshua MartinU15M1 Newark AC
32 25:39Dominic TaylorU15M1 Newark AC
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:30William SaundersU11M11 Derby
2 5:31Toby PagetU11M12 Rushcliffe
3 5:32Finlay GrayU11M  Abbey Road School
4 5:35Ethan DaykinU11M12 Notts
5 5:36Rory AdwickU11M10 Newark AC
6 5:37Edward GreenhowU11M  Newark AC
7 5:49Marcus ReadU11M11 Retford
8 5:49Isaac BeresfordU11M11 Worksop
9 5:53George NorthU11M10 Worksop
10 6:04Felix CheesmanU11M  Derby TC
11 6:07Thomas JohnsonU13M  Rushcliffe
12 6:09Alfred PritchardU11M11 High Peak AC
13 6:13Max ClayfieldU11M  Rushcliffe
14 6:15Freddie ClarkeU11M  Ashbourne Primary School
15 6:16Aaron McCreeryU11M  Rushcliffe
16 6:18Dominic MurtaghU11M11 Notts
17 6:22Charlie ParkerU11M  Worksop Harriers & AC
18 6:23Tian CiociU11M  Newark AC
19 6:25Ben StockwellU11M  Ashbourne Primary School
20 6:33Reuben EllisU11M  Rushcliffe AC
21 6:38Jack WhysallU11M10Jemma ArbonMansfield
22 6:39Tyler FoleyU11M10 Retford
23 6:39Mason HeathU11M10 Mansfield
24 6:44Myles HallU11M11 Worksop
25 7:05William KenneyU11M11 Mansfield
26 7:07Thomas TaylorU11M  Retford
27 7:18Henry WalkerU11M11 Mansfield
28 7:31George CarelessU11M10 Matlock
29 8:08Billy HorneU11M  Ashbourne Primary School
 
7.5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 27:36Lauren HeyesSENW  Hallamshire
2 27:58Libby ColemanU23W Richard MasseyMansfield
3128:37Juliet PotterV40W  Charnwood/Notts
4130:45Hayley GillV45W  Matlock
5231:05Jane PotterV40W  Charnwood
6331:19Caroline BrockV35W  Steel City
7 31:58Beatrice MunroU23W  Holme Pierrepont/Oxford Uni
8 32:07Alex GandeeSENW  Rushcliffe/Oxford Uni
9 32:35Caitlin BradburySENW  Beeston
10 32:54Simone Young-AllsSENW  Steel City
11433:23Catherine CharltonV40W Vince WilsonNotts/Midland Masters
12533:25Joanne ClampV40W  Notts
13 33:37Paige RoadleySENW Richard MasseyMansfield/Police
14234:04Lisa StaleyV50W  Sutton-in-Ashfield/Police/Midland Masters
15334:08Carolyn HayV50W  Mansfield
16 34:18Hannah LilleySENW  Sinfin
17434:23Katherine Malone-BrumfittV45W Richard MasseyRushcliffe
18634:35Helen WoodsV40W  Kimberley
19734:45Lucy TaylorV40W  Matlock
20 34:57Hannah BarnettSENW  North Derbyshire
21835:04Lottie RiddleV35W  Matlock
22 35:06Emma WilliamsU23W  Notts
23 35:07Rosie FreemanSENW  Belper H
24 35:07Emily BaynesSENW  North Derbyshire
25 35:08Alice MortiboySENW Tim RaynorMansfield/Warwick Uni
26 35:16Natalie EggintonSENW  Charnwood
27935:20Lucy GrantV40W  Beeston
281035:30Kirsty HuntingtonV40W  Mansfield
29535:49Esther BroughtonV45W  Belper H
30 35:54Jessica DenmanSENW  Ilkeston
311135:57Jessica NecchiV35W  Redhill RR/Barrow Runners
32636:11Gillian NewboldV45W  Newark AC
33736:28Pascale HoldenV50W  Shelton
341236:29Salome MaybanksV40W  Beeston/Thames Valley Triathletes
35136:39Cheralynne Todd McIntyreV55W  Rushcliffe
361336:47Cristina DinescuV35W  Mansfield
37 36:53Emily AlcockU23W  Mansfield
38837:19Joanne Wharton-HowettV50W  Belper H
391437:22Sophie WilsonV35W  Redhill RR
401537:25Dawn BradleyV40W  North Derbyshire
41937:27Sarah McnicolV50W  North Derbyshire
421637:27Nicola Kate BlatherwickV40W  Vegan
431737:41Sarah TaylorV35W  Ilkeston/Beeston
44 37:48Hannah JonesSENW  Mansfield
451837:50Helen PritchettV40W  Mansfield
461037:53Nicola JonesV50W  Holme Pierrepont
471137:54Vivienne CravenV45W  Redhill RR
481238:13Caroline ScottV50W  Sinfin
491338:22Michelle ButlerV50W  Redhill RR
501938:39Mila StanekV40W  Unattached
511439:00Laura GapskiV45W  Ripley
52 39:08Sarah MastonU23W  Rushcliffe
531539:13Pauline GandeeV50W  Rushcliffe
542039:15Rebecca Curtis-HallV40W Conrad MiltonMatlock/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
551639:17Sarah HillV50W  Ripley
562139:22Eve TaylorV35W  Kimberley & District Striders
571739:26Jayne LynasV50W  Heanor
58 39:30Catriona SibertSENW  Redhill RR
59239:34Amanda HardyV60W  Mansfield
601839:45Lisa JonesV50W  Beeston
61 39:49Jenny WalkerSENW  Beeston
622239:57Louise LindoV40W  Redhill RR
631939:59Gina GrangerV50W  Holme Pierrepont/Southwell
642040:25Ruth GowersV45W  Buxton
652140:29Sharon ArmitageV50W  Mansfield
66340:53Nicky DickV60W  Matlock
67 40:55Helen JohnsonV35W  Redhill RR
682240:57Beverley ArmstrongV50W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters
692341:32Joanne CudahyV45W  Buxton
70141:49Barbara StevensV65W  Mansfield
712442:21Natasha CarverV45W  Mansfield
722342:24Emma HickenV40W  North Derbyshire
732442:33Rachel DruryV40W  Redhill RR
742542:38Victoria ThurstonV40W  Formula One Circuit Crew
752643:21Catherine ReillyV40W  Formula One Circuit Crew
762543:29Claire CrollV45W Pat CarlanMansfield
77243:51Sheila BradleyV65W  Buxton
782744:01Mandy CurtisV40W  North Derbyshire
792644:05Helen SlackV45W  North Derbyshire
802844:29Tara RickettsV35W  Holme Pierrepont
81444:44Heather Fryer-WinderV55W  Buxton
822744:48Rebecca WilliamsonV45W  Retford
83344:52Jan ForresterV70W  Belper H
842945:07Elizabeth LakinV40W  Long Eaton
852845:25Marie-Christine PardonV50W  Beeston
86546:37Elaine CliffordV55W  Beeston
872946:39Alison ButlinV50W  Ripley
88447:03Caroline WickhamV65W  Erewash Valley
89647:06Jane WadeV55W  Sinfin
90 47:42Kimberley Anne Etherington-BatesSENW  Newark AC
91747:48Alison BoothV55W  Rolls Royce
923048:30Sarah MillicanV45W  Derby TC
93548:44Elizabeth EvansV65W  Chesterfield
943152:04Joanne StocksV45W  Redhill RR
95654:29Carol FicklingV65W  Mansfield
96755:41Rosemary HornV65W  Redhill RR
973056:08Cherry KrólV40W  Beeston
98861:37Thomasina CopcuttV65W  Mansfield
99962:13Maddy CollingeV70W  Mansfield
4.6KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1117:28Sarah BourneU20W1 Derby
2218:03Maisie TruemanU20W1Graham LambBurton
3318:15Grace MansonU20W1 Mansfield
4118:36Megan TaylorU17W-2Tom HughesNotts
5218:50Iris ClarkeU17W-2Harold BillingsDerby
6418:59Rachel DuckworthU20W3 Belper H
7319:23Katie LeeseU17W-2 Hallamshire
8419:30Constance JennesonU17W-2 Buxton
9519:36Jasmine BraithwaiteU17W-2 Newark AC
10519:41Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsU20W3 Derby
11619:54Sophie ToynU20W2Richard MasseyMansfield
12719:59Rosie ChallenderU20W1Martyn GibbonsDerby
13620:05Kirsten LeesU17W-2 Rushcliffe
14720:18Connie LeesU17W-2 Burton
15820:21Isobel ShipleyU17W-2 Derby
16820:22Elizabeth ThorntonU20W1Gary Russell LongdenRetford
17920:33Charlotte AlcockU17W-1 Mansfield
181022:13Hannah FosterU17W-1 Retford
191122:21Megan SayersU17W  Alderman White School
20922:27Holly HipkissU20W1Tom HughesNotts
211022:33Eva Duffy-SmithU20W1 Rushcliffe
221122:35Francesca SedgewickU20W1 Retford
231222:37Rebecca ButtU17W-2 Notts
241222:38Alice GibbsU20W3 Newark AC/Southampton Uni
251322:44Martha YanneyU17W-1 Mansfield
261422:53Amy NewbouldU17W-2 Newark AC
271522:59Holly LynasU17W-1 Heanor
281323:09Frankie BerryU20W3 Rushcliffe/York Uni
291623:20Isabel WestwoodU17W-2Richard MasseyMansfield
301723:30Evie BlantU17W-2 Chesterfield
311823:33Rebecca CudahyU17W-2 Buxton
321923:47Amelie BrownU17W-1 Burton
331423:48Gaby SuttonU20W1Mark GoodeNotts
342024:07Imogen BarkerU17W-2 Burton
 
4.2KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:20Sofia ChesterfieldU15W1 Rushcliffe
2 13:48Nyah StrettonU15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3 13:49Maisy SlackU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
4 14:08Poppy RadbourneU15W2 Derby
5 14:11Lily MasonU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
6 14:12Emily ParesU15W1 Mansfield
7 14:17Holly LimmerU15W2 Retford
8 14:21Amelia NettletonU15W1Graham LambBurton
9 14:23Sophia WheelerU15W1 Derby
10 14:29Charlotte NettletonU15W1Graham LambBurton
11 14:30Amelia ArbonU15W2Richard MasseyMansfield
12 14:34Erin ColebrookU15W1 Buxton
13 14:46Isla PowellU15W1 Derby
14 14:48Miley TownrowU15W1 Worksop
15 14:50Daisy OldridgeU15W2 Rushcliffe
16 15:30Olivia ShawU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
17 15:43Maisie MerryweatherU15W2 Rushcliffe
18 15:49Rachel CudahyU15W2 Buxton
19 16:00Martha HazlehurstU15W2Mark OrrRotherham
20 16:16Emily WhiteheadU15W2 Derby
21 16:30Florence KenneyU15W1Richard MasseyMansfield
22 16:39Florence MaretteU15W2Tom HughesNotts
23 17:00Leila ShawU15W1 Mansfield
24 17:31India-Rose DoweyU15W2 Derby
25 17:37Millie HuntleyU15W2 Notts
26 17:52Lucy LynasU15W2 Heanor
27 18:52Martha WalkerU15W1 Mansfield
1.5KXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:55Joyce LentonU11W11 Heanor
2 6:11Martha MansonU11W12 Mansfield
3 6:22Scarlett BrumfittU11W10 Rushcliffe
4 6:26Catherine RivisU11W11 Mansfield
5 6:31Olivia FletcherU11W12 Mansfield
6 6:33Esme EvansU11W11 Mansfield
7 6:37Nola ColebrookU11W11 Buxton
8 6:39Madeleine MattockU11W11 Retford
9 6:42Isabella LangU11W11 Derby
10 6:49Ellie PepperU11W10 Derby
11 6:52Annabelle CrehanU11W12 Notts
12 7:02Aya St JusteU11W  Worksop Harriers & AC
13 7:03Lauren PateU11W11 Mansfield
14 7:05Georgia CudahyU11W10 Buxton
15 7:09Katelyn MarshallU11W11 Mansfield
16 7:18Evelyn WheatU11W11 Mansfield
17 7:34Rosie CartwrightU11W  Matlock Athletic Club
18 7:47Hara Farr-GonzalezU11W  Ashbourne Primary School
19 7:58Poppy EtheringtonU11W  Ashbourne Primary School
20 8:00Ellen NichollsU11W  Ashbourne Primary School
21 8:28Katherine FosterU11W11 Retford
 
3KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:40Adam PagetU13M2 Rushcliffe
2 10:43Lincoln ShawU13M2 Burton
3 10:49Joshua GrovesU13M2Tom HughesNotts
4 10:54Edward MacIntyreU13M2Richard MasseyMansfield
5 11:11Harry TonksU13M2Tom HughesNotts
6 11:24William NormanU13M1 Charnwood
7 11:26Cian FentonU13M  Unattached
8 11:27Charlie PearchU15M3 Shelton/Derby
Page: 1 2 3