Staffordshire County Championships External Results
Betley Court Farm
6 Jan 24
9.7KXC 4.3KXC 3.3KXC 6.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
9.7KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:34Lee GrattonV35M John DanahayRugeley
2  32:53Vinnie MartinSENM  City of Stoke
3  33:08Jordan ThomasSENM  City of Stoke
4  33:21Luke VineSENM David PayneTipton
5  33:37Peter HackettSENM  Tamworth
6 233:42Ben GambleV40M  Tipton/Police
7 133:53Fynn ChurtonU20M  City of Stoke
8  34:26Louie LambethU23M John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
9  34:32Thomas EustaceSENM  Cannock & Stafford
10 334:57Sam LuckingV35M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
11  35:11Benjamin BreretonSENM Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
12 235:13Harry BondU20M  City of Stoke
13  35:15Alexander MayneU23M  City of Stoke
14 435:16Ross ConnorV35M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
15  35:17Tom ChellSENM  City of Stoke
16 535:20Darren PerryV40M Matthew LongTipton
17 335:33George O'ConnorU20M Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Sheffield Uni
18 435:37Eammon ClowesU20M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
19 635:38Matt EardleyV40M  City of Stoke
20  35:55Bill ChestersU23M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
21 736:14Philip WolfeV35M  Cannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni
22  36:18Max KentU23M  Tamworth
23 836:20Ben FosterV40M Jim BrownWolverhampton & Bilston
24  36:24Liam HendrickenSENM  City of Stoke
25 936:26Martin PrattV40M  Trentham
26  36:36Jared HornSENM  VeloRunner
27 1036:40Gary WhitehouseV50M Jo WilkinsonTipton
28 1136:44Tom HoldenV35M  Tipton
29 536:49Cameron O NeillU20M  City of Stoke
30  36:50Harrison Hardy-SmithU23M  Cannock & Stafford
31  36:53Aaron JonesSENM  VeloRunner
32 1236:56Jonathan BiddleV35M  Cannock & Stafford
33 1337:04Craig TaylorV40M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
34 1437:07Alastair Falconer DaleV35M  Cheadle
35 1537:20Neil DixonV45M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
36  37:23James TaylorSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
37  37:25Billy BarrettU23M  Rugeley
38  37:42Oliver StoneSENM John DanahayRugeley Power Station/Rugeley
39 1637:55Robert HumphriesV35M  Rugeley
40  37:59George ApplebySENM  Tipton
41 1738:12Wesley SouthallV40M  Cannock & Stafford
42  38:34Tom HendrickenSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
43  38:43Isaac ElkingtonSENM Ben WilliamsStaffordshire Moorlands
44 1838:47Jerome StevensV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
45 1938:48Adam TysonV40M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
46 2038:56Garry PalmerV50M  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters
47 2139:01Luke MorleyV35M  Rugeley
48  39:26Gareth GriffithsSENM  Tipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff
49 639:37Alex WoodU20M  City of Stoke
50 2239:43Gareth BriggsV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands/Dark Peak/Northern Ireland
51 2339:51Craig PearsonV40M  Cannock & Stafford
52 2440:04Ben EvansV45M  Tamworth
53 2540:11Neil GerrityV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
54 2640:20Mark CresswellV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
55 2740:24Robin HopeV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
56 2840:27Andrew WrightV40M  VeloRunner
57 2940:43Shaun AshworthV35M John DanahayVeloRunner
58 3040:46Matthew RobinsonV45M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
59 3140:59Malcolm EustaceV65M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
60 3241:05Michael ClewlowV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
61 3341:09Darrell WildeV55M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
62 3441:12Scott ZikmanisV45M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
63 3541:15Martin WilliamsV45M Nick AndersonTipton/Police
64 3641:24Daniel AndemichaelV40M  Stoke FIT/Trentham
65 3741:27Colin McEvoyV40M  Trentham
66 3841:46Chris MosiukV35M  Trentham
67 3941:56Mark WilliamsonV50M  VeloRunner
68 4042:09Ian HeathV55M  Trentham
69 4142:33Phil RadnorV40M  Lichfield
70 742:42Bradley ShieldsU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
71 4242:47Julian WaldronV50M  Trentham
72  43:08Joseph FlatleyU23M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
73 4343:21David NormanV50M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
74 4443:27Justin GreenV50M  Stafford H
75 4543:50Paul MarshallV35M  Trentham
76  43:53Tom WatsonSENM  Boalloy
77 4644:04Christopher NixonV55M  Newcastle (Staffs)
78 4744:35Stuart CassidyV50M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
79 4845:53Warren ThomasV50M John DanahayTrentham
80 4946:23Martin BaileyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
81  46:34Jake OliverU23M  Stafford H
82 5046:45Chris ThorleyV65M  Staffordshire Moorlands
83 5148:04Matt WallV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
84 5248:55Michael DobsonV55M  Stafford H/Police
85 5350:46Stuart WhitehouseV45M  Wolverhampton & Bilston
86 5452:16Dale PoultonV60M  VeloRunner
87 5553:43Mark OliverV50M  Stafford H
88 5659:46Les GrindeyV70M  Rugeley
 
4.3KXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  15:20Ben AllenU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2  15:38Jack StocktonU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3  15:50Jack HadleyU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
4  15:55Callum PearsonU15M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5  16:25William HughesU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6  16:56Zac EdwardsU15M2Colin PleassTamworth
7  17:03William KelsallU15M2 Burton
8  17:08Max LotonU15M2Julie SmithCity of Stoke
91 17:17Georgia GriffithsU15W2 Cannock & Stafford
10  17:18Jake HardingU15M2 Tipton
11  17:44Zachary BentU15M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
12  17:44Corin BradleyU15M2 Birchfield H
132 17:48Grace BurgeU15W2 City of Stoke
143 17:49Holly TurnerU15W1 City of Stoke
15  17:52Jonah HearnU15M2Graham LambBurton
164 17:57Mia HearsonU15W1 City of Stoke
17  18:06James DaviesU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
185 18:08Lara SmithU15W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
19  18:12Lucas NevardU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
206 18:13Lexi DundasU15W1 City of Stoke
21  18:15Luke CresswellU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
22  18:43Jacob NevardU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
23  19:12Aleksander TuttU15M1Graham LambBurton
247 19:52Isobel HarmonU15W2 Burton
258 20:27Isla RogersU15W1Colin PleassTamworth
26  20:45George BrownswordU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
279 21:07Hasset KifleU15W2 City of Stoke
2810 21:23Aimee WatersU15W2 Cannock & Stafford
29  21:40Ronnie BrandallU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3011 21:43Tianna FriendU15W1 Tipton
3112 21:54Ruby GeorgeU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3213 21:57Harriet PennU15W1 City of Stoke
3314 22:00Sian GowerU15W1 Burton
3415 22:25Martha AshtonU15W1 Burton
3516 22:52Francesca JacksonU15W1 City of Stoke
3617 25:08Eva RobinsonU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
 
3.3KXC U13
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  12:18Finlay StantonU13M1Hayden CarterCannock & Stafford
2  12:29Rocco HawleyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3  12:39Charlie BrownU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
4  12:51Morgan FletcherU13M2 Charnwood
5  13:01Oliver JamesU13M2Graham LambBurton
6  13:02Charlie CresswellU13M2 Cannock & Stafford
7  13:06Oskar AlsopU13M2Simon LeesRoyal Sutton Coldfield
8  13:10Kevon RatnayakeU13M1 City of Stoke
9  13:18Brandan SmartU13M2Hayden CarterCannock & Stafford
10  13:31Sam RobertsU13M2Keith MorantBurton
111 13:33Layla WilliamsU13W2 Tipton
12  13:38Billy-Rae CroweU13M1 Tipton
132 13:58Zara BrattU13W2 City of Stoke
143 14:03Evie MarshU13W2 City of Stoke
15  14:08Freddie BurgessU13M1 Tamworth
16  14:08Max RobertsU13M1 City of Stoke
17  14:11Jack RadnorU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
18  14:21Alex HallU13M1Gordon DensleyTamworth
194 14:27Annaleigh HarrisonU13W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
20  14:27Jacob HarmonU13M1 Burton
215 14:33Shauna HamiltonU13W2 City of Stoke
226 14:49Lily CromptonU13W1 Cannock & Stafford
23  14:51Toby ClarkeU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
24  14:53Sam OwenU13M1 Staffordshire Moorlands
257 14:56Maisie EdwardsU13W1 City of Stoke
268 14:59Robyn EdwardsU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
279 15:13Beth BeesonU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
28  15:23Sebastian PickerillU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2910 15:41Jessica GolderU13W2 Burton
3011 15:44Pearl BrayfordU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
3112 16:02Katherine GraingerU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
32  16:21Archie BrownU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
3313 16:32Sienna DenwetteU13W1 Tipton
3414 16:39Molly ForresterU13W1 City of Stoke
35  16:39Alexander SaltU13M2 City of Stoke
3615 16:54Alice CattellU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3716 17:22Eva ShawU13W2 City of Stoke
3817 18:00Cordelia SmartU13W2 City of Stoke
39  18:12Jack WalkerU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
4018 19:59Elizabeth Rae Beaton-BrownU13W2 Cannock & Stafford
 
6.5KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 123:58Lewis SmithU17M Julie SmithCity of Stoke
21 24:05Katie HawkinsU23W Bill FosterTipton/Loughborough Students
3 224:37Daniel HilditchU17M  City of Stoke
4 324:46Luke BaileyU17M Mark FantomTipton
5 424:56Murphy HamiltonU17M  City of Stoke
62124:59Sian DuvalU20W  Royal Sutton Coldfield/UWE Bristol
7 525:12Kane Salmon-HodgesU17M  Tipton
8 625:48Kamil KolodziejU17M  Burton
9 725:58Samuel MensingU17M  Cannock & Stafford
10 825:59Tyler KendrickU17M Mark FantomTipton
11 926:12Tom LucasU17M  Tipton
12 226:13Lottie McLarenU20W Matthew HargreavesTamworth
133 26:14Rebecca TwardochlebSENW Martin BaileyBRAT
144126:19Nia NokesV35W  City of Stoke/Police
15 1026:25Jacob TaylorU17M  City of Stoke
165 26:28Rae NichollsU23W Peter StewartBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni
176 26:36Sophie GoodfellowSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
187226:40Rachael BourneV35W  Staffordshire Moorlands
19 1126:58Thomas Hynes-OughtonU17M  Tipton
208 27:18Georgia StanfieldSENW  Trentham/Falmouth
21 327:34Sophie BanksU20W  Tipton
229327:47Joanne ClayV35W  Staffordshire Moorlands
2310128:00Charlotte LuntU17W  City of Stoke
2411428:01Hollie WallV35W  Staffordshire Moorlands
25 428:06Natasha LeeU20W Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
2612228:09Saffron BowleyU17W Graham LambBurton
2713528:10Tracy BloorV45W  City of Stoke
2814 28:16Isabella ShawSENW  Trentham
2915328:22Megan WhiteU17W  Wolverhampton & Bilston
3016628:25Sam MorleyV35W  Rugeley
3117 28:28Claire CapperSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
3218728:33Nina SkiltonV55W  Cannock & Stafford
3319828:45Lindsay DixonV50W John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
3420 28:54Amy NeillSENW John DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands
3521428:56Lucy DonnellyU17W  City of Stoke
3622929:15Joanne StanfieldV50W  Trentham
37 529:16Evie TromansU20W  Tipton
38231029:27Sally-Ann WalkerV50W  Tipton
3924529:36Caitlin McCarneyU17W Graham LambBurton
40251129:41Sarah TaylorV55W John DanahayTrentham
4126 29:58Caitlin O'ConnorU23W Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni
42271230:41Lisa KendrickV40W Andrew BentleyTipton
4328 30:48Claire HollisSENW  Tipton
44291331:20Jen FisherV35W  Trentham RC
45301431:23Katie FalconerV35W  Cheadle
46311531:27Sue Kneill-BoxleyV55W  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
47321631:30Deborah O'NeillV50W  Trentham
48331731:34Christine SkellernV60W  Stafford H
4934631:44Ella BeesonU17W  Cannock & Stafford
50351831:49Charlotte MitchellV40W  Stafford H
5136732:06Hannah RoyseU17W  Newcastle (Staffs)
5237 32:18Martha DavisSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
53381932:21Joanne BentleyV45W  VeloRunner
54392032:23Amy GambleV45W  VeloRunner
55 632:29Cara McCarneyU20W Graham LambBurton
5640 32:52Olivia CunninghamSENW Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
57412132:58Hazel BurgessV45W  Trentham
58422233:11Joanne HackettV55W  Staffordshire Moorlands
59432333:16Hellen RichardsonV40W  Stafford H
60442433:23Jan CassidyV55W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
61452534:00Jane SteeleV35W  Trentham
62 734:22Megan SmithU20W  Burton
63462634:24Emma BradshawV35W  Trentham
64472734:25Anne BudgenV40W  VeloRunner
65482834:28Micheala CunninghamV55W  Newcastle (Staffs)
6649 34:44Vanessa ParsonageSENW  Stafford H
67502935:16Kerry RichardsonV50W  Telford H
68 835:25Ffion BartonU20W  Newcastle (Staffs)
6951835:46Caitlin TaylorU17W Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
70523035:48Rosemary WilsonV60W  Trentham
71 936:30Caitlyn DisleyU20W  Cannock & Stafford
72533136:46Sharon BaileyV50W Andrew BentleyTipton
7354 37:13Amy OliverSENW  Stafford H
74553237:30Joanne OliverV50W  Stafford H
75563343:22Ann NightingaleV65W  VeloRunner
76573443:49Rachel LaneV40W  Tipton