Scottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match External Results
Glasgow
11 Dec 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.1iPeter Loudon U20M3David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:53.91:52.55
22:10.8iPeter CameronPBU20M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC2:10.81:56.20
32:12.4iAdam LyonPBU20M2 Lasswade2:12.42:09.7
42:18.4iSean Hadden U20M2 Lasswade2:18.02:16.7
52:18.5iPatrick Gillespie U20M1 Perth Strathtay2:16.32:03.12
800 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.9iJake Kerr U17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC2:07.982:07.98
22:11.9iRoss Henderson U17M2 Lasswade2:11.32:06.51
32:15.6iMichael Cameron U17M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Durham2:08.361:58.4
42:19.3iRieve Wishart U20M4 Airdrie Harriers2:15.62:12.30
52:21.6iLewis HetmanPBU17M2 Central2:21.62:20.9
62:23.6iBaillie McRobertsPBU17M1 Falkirk2:23.62:16.26
72:32.2iCameron WilsonSBU17M1 Central2:32.22:27.0
82:34.9iRobert Henson U17M  Perth A  
800 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3iMichael Gillespie U17M1 Perth Strathtay2:15.82:07.4
22:30.3iKierr Miller-ArchibaldPBU17M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay2:30.32:05.90
32:34.0iCallum ClarkPBU17M2 Lasswade2:34.02:04.34
800 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5iJosh KerrPBU15M2David CampbellEdinburgh AC2:04.51:48.05
22:25.7iPaul IrelandPBU15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:25.71:55.80
32:26.8iBen Greenwood U15M1Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay2:14.101:48.71
42:30.6iCameron Steven U15M1Jamie BowieLasswade2:27.751:51.07
52:32.1iIain Davies U15M2Derek EastonCentral2:23.211:55.96
62:32.6iKalim McDonagh U15M2 Central2:28.882:18.90
72:39.0iAidan Comerford U15M1 Kilbarchan2:26.622:02.72
82:48.0iDaniel Hamilton U15M1 Airdrie Harriers2:42.12:39.7
92:53.1iLewis Stewart U15M1 Central2:49.882:48.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2iMathew Smith U15M1Linda SmithLasswade2:37.641:56.59
800 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.0iRoss Allan U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:32.652:03.13
22:38.2iAnthony Quinn U13M2 Central2:36.42:17.80
32:41.2iAndrew MacAngus U13M1Alistair MacAngusKilbarchan2:31.541:59.04
42:42.0iThomas SnodgrassPBU13M2 Lasswade2:42.02:41.0
52:42.5iJamie Boyd U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:27.822:27.82
62:49.9iThomas O'Hear U13M1 Airdrie Harriers2:42.82:36.8
72:51.8iCameron WatsonSBU13M1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:51.82:00.08
82:56.4iBenjamin ParkinsonPBU13M1 Central2:56.42:44.27
93:06.8iMathew McGarva U13M1 Central2:58.62:52.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.6iBen Shiell U13M  Cent C  
23:10.8iGreg Munro U13M1 Airdrie Harriers2:54.32:30.0
33:12.8iRoss McCorgray U13M1 Central3:10.93:10.9
43:18.1iCameon Purves U13M1 Inverclyde3:03.752:49.1
800 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.3iKathryn Gillespie U17W1Amanda GillespieCentral/Team West2:10.662:07.17
22:28.3iRosie Wilson U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:18.152:14.16
32:32.1iAmy Smith U17W2Linda SmithLasswade2:26.322:24.08
42:38.3iNatalie McLeod U17W1Paul BogganFalkirk/Forth Valley2:33.332:22.09
52:38.7iAmy Frankland U17W2 Lasswade2:30.792:29.2
62:48.1iIona Tavendale U17W2 Perth Strathtay2:38.852:38.85
72:54.2iRoisin Bonucchi U17W1 Central2:37.92:32.7
82:59.3iChloe Simpson U17W1Lawrie SpenceInverclyde2:45.382:45.38
800 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.6iRoisin Smith U15W2 Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:19.02:16.17
22:44.6iBeth Gallagher U15W2 Central2:42.92:35.5
32:45.9iChloe Mutumha U15W  Law A  
42:46.5iErin Pringle U15W1 Falkirk2:41.132:33.72
52:46.6iBevhan Trevis U15W1Alison GreyCentral2:39.02:39.0
62:52.4iKelly Bissett U15W2Paul BogganFalkirk2:42.232:37.72
72:59.9iLauren WilsonPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay2:59.92:59.9
83:01.3iJodie Currie U15W1 Central2:57.32:28.6
93:01.5iEmma DevinePBU15W1Ricky MiellKilbarchan3:01.53:01.5
103:02.8iJennifer Anderson U15W  Falk A  
113:03.4iSabina Jedrzejczyk U15W  Lass A  
800 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1iJulia Laughland U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:35.062:35.06
22:41.2iHolly McArthur U13W2Iain McEwanAirdrie Harriers2:38.72:11.71
32:46.2iLauren Dickson U13W2Linda SmithLasswade2:44.72:15.56
42:49.2iJennifer Walls U13W1 Central2:43.42:21.44
52:49.5iHeather Scott U13W1 Central2:43.92:31.22
62:50.1iLucy Somerville U13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:44.22:15.57
72:53.3iHeather Fawcett U13W2Jim GreenKilbarchan2:47.62:47.6
83:16.2iRobyn KellySBU13W2Emma SteeleInverclyde3:16.22:39.74
93:33.0iPamela Newell U13W1Patrick KellyLaw3:20.03:04.2
103:34.6iKatrine Rough U13W  Perth A  
800 U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.0iCatherine Bough U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:47.82:33.42
23:07.6iEve Griffiths U13W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:54.82:40.33