ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
9-10 Jul 04

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1K U20W (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.07Lauren TherinPBU20W2 Jersey/Cardiff Met Uni/Channel Islands44.8147.25
240.47Gemma LlewellynPBU20W1 Liverpool H40.4744.58
340.26Melanie HarrisonPBU20W2Malcolm FentonHavering/St. Mary's Uni40.2643.48
439.07Hollie RedmanPBU20W2Shirley QuinnBraintree/Woodford Green Essex Ladies39.0746.32
538.67Lianne TuckerPBU20W1 Blaydon38.6745.51
637.86Jade LallySBU20W1Andrew NealSutton & District/St. Mary's Uni/Belgrave37.8665.10
737.17Lynsey ClarkSBU20W1 Havering37.1740.90
836.81Dominique LordSBU20W1 Radley/University of London36.8138.11
936.76Lucy SuttonPBU20W2 Radley36.7636.76
1036.43Amy HowardSBU20W1 Skyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni/Leeds City/Bingley36.4338.69
1136.42Lisa RigbySBU20W2 North Devon36.4236.46
1233.21Amy OrrowPBU20W1 Lincolnshire Schs33.2133.21
138.09Emily ClowesSBU20W1 City of Stoke8.0937.92
DT1K U17W (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.59Rebecca SaundersSBU17W2 Dartford H40.5943.41
239.08Ruth HaySBU17W2Lynn HayCorby/Rugby & Northampton39.0843.06
337.54Hannah JamesPBU17W2 Horsham Blue Star37.5440.24
435.87Rebecca BirchSBU17W1 Barnsley AC/Wakefield35.8742.30
535.72Florence ClarkePBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley35.7241.44
635.18Jenny ScottSBU17W2Mike StaymanBirmingham Rowheath/Woodford Green Essex Ladies35.1849.25
735.14Natalie WalshSBU17W2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton35.1444.98
834.41Chloe BeckettSBU17W2 Trafford34.4141.08
933.38Lauren HuntSBU17W1 West Cheshire/Cheshire Tigers33.3837.72
1032.70Ashley MaddisonSBU17W1 Gateshead32.7036.50
1132.36Anna GriffithsSBU17W2 Wigan & District32.3632.68
1232.16Rachel BackhousePBU17W1 Corby/Notts32.1644.59
1332.13Jenny DunfordSBU17W1 Birchfield H32.1336.33
1431.89Claire Lyne-LeySBU17W2 Exeter31.8937.36
1529.22Danielle ThomasSBU17W2 Barrow & Furness29.2235.84
1628.49Emma PricePBU17W2 Shropshire Schs28.4928.49
DT1K U15W (10 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.68Shaunagh BrownPBU15W2John HillierBlackheath & Bromley36.6851.77
234.02Kate HellerSBU15W2 Cornwall AC34.0235.35
332.65Sarah-Jane PerrySBU15W2 Coventry32.6538.03
431.92Hannah EvendenSBU15W1Paul EvendenLeeds City31.9246.06
431.92Hannah EvendenSBU15W1Paul EvendenLeeds City31.9246.06
531.90Lauren BodiePBU15W2 City of York31.9031.90
630.00Lucy UnderdownSBU15W2Mark ChapmanPaddock Wood/Medway & Maidstone30.0049.30
729.55Becky DuqueminPBU15W2 Jersey/Channel Islands29.5529.55
829.38Vicky JohnsonSBU15W2Kevin MaddenLiverpool H29.3832.64
928.86Emma SuttonSBU15W2 Oxford City28.8633.24
1025.91Rosalind SeeleySBU15W2 Dartford H25.9144.14
1125.84Catherine Le SueurSBU15W2 Bedford & County/Team Bedfordshire25.8435.90
1225.30Zoe AshSBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton25.3033.79
1324.21Amara Taitt U15W  London  
1423.32Mint TherapanyaSBU15W1 Cheltenham23.3232.93
1523.00Elycia Metaxas-BeltSBU15W1 Corby23.0039.02
1621.81Erin RuxtonSBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.8131.19
1721.71Jane Chamberlin U15W  Lincs