Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.99Gareth Price SENM Shaftesbury Barnet3:41.943:41.92
24:04.11Tom JenkinsSBSENMKeith WhitelamSouth London4:02.744:00.4
34:05.96Ben Paviour SENM Herne Hill3:59.393:57.74
14:08.78Mickey ReedPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.833:56.07
24:09.28Oliver AitchisonPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:02.593:40.21
34:09.56Matt GrantPBU17M South London4:05.924:05.57
44:13.21Luke CaldwellPBU17MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley4:08.03:42.14
54:18.70Richard CalderPBU17M Woking4:13.174:13.17
 4:20.38Alex RicePBU17M Epsom & Ewell4:17.794:17.79
 4:29.58Dominic SteiertPBU17M South London4:27.24:24.35
14:31.4Helena TeggPBSENW Guildford & Godalming4:31.44:31.4
24:33.6Catherine Bryson SENW Belgrave4:26.334:26.33
34:35.2Emily AldenSBSENW Epsom & Ewell4:35.24:31.76
14:42.54Georgia Peel U15WMick WoodsWoking4:37.04:14.40
14:44.14Stephen KnuckeyPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia4:42.204:27.10
24:44.42Emelia Gorecka U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.984:14.22
94:48.37Chris WilliamsSBU17M Oxted4:48.374:07.58
24:50.50Hugo FlemingPBU13MJack RutherfordWalton4:44.733:58.98
34:54.77Adam HulinPBU13MMick WoodsDorking & Mole Valley4:54.63:55.04
44:55.6Emily Wicks U23WKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Uni4:24.614:24.61
34:56.33Beth BondPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.94:45.66
54:56.6Chrissie FosterPBSENW Thames Valley4:56.64:56.6
44:59.00Ruth Haynes U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.824:33.2
54:59.06Catherine HallPBU15W Guildford & Godalming4:57.54:57.5
65:02.36Hannah EdwardsPBU15WStephen CarrollHerne Hill4:49.804:34.02
45:04.25Ben BradleyPBU13MMick WoodsCamberley5:04.253:48.76
 5:05.17Jack Burgess U13M Sutton & District5:04.85:04.8
55:05.17Jack Burgess U13M Sutton & District5:04.85:04.8
75:06.32Grace Shephard U15W Epsom & Ewell5:01.05:01.0
 5:08.00Nick Harris U13M AFD  
65:08.00N Harris U13M AFD  
85:08.18Grace O'Leary U15W Sutton & District4:56.94:44.20
 5:08.48Adam Cauldwell U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:08.015:01.4
75:08.48Adam Cauldwell U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:08.015:01.4
 5:11.97Philippa De la Rosee U15W Herne Hill  
 5:13.42Emer KerrPBU15W Sutton & District5:13.425:13.3
 5:14.23Cora Harrison U15W Dorking & Mole Valley5:00.15:00.1
 5:16.73Dominic Wynes-DevlinPBU13M Herne Hill5:15.65:15.6
 5:18.90Daniel DittonPBU13MStephen McLennanAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.905:18.90
 5:19.34Stephanie EspinosaPBU15W Kingston & Poly/Ranelagh5:19.345:03.46
 5:21.53Helen WilsonPBU15W South London5:21.534:49.26
 5:21.89Annie AshworthPBU15W Stroud5:21.895:21.89
 5:24.49Amelle Foulkes U15W Herne Hill  
 5:28.29Gregory BaynhamSBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:28.294:28.5
 5:34.92Nikolaj SchubertPBU13M Kingston & Poly5:34.924:58.7