Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.88Matt GrantPBU17M South London1:58.91:52.79
22:02.54Tom HartSBU17M Sutton & District2:02.541:57.38
12:03.85Gareth Price SENM Shaftesbury Barnet1:53.181:52.72
32:04.81Richard CalderPBU17M Woking2:04.812:04.81
 2:06.57Tim Haythorne U17M Sutton & District  
 2:08.86Ben McDaniel U17M South London2:04.462:01.8
 2:09.12Richard Calder U17M Woking2:04.812:04.81
 2:09.69Tom Hart U17M Sutton & District2:02.541:57.38
 2:09.91Tim Haythorne U17M Sutton & District  
 2:09.95Tom AdamsPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:09.52:09.5
12:15.79Chrissie FosterSBSENW Thames Valley2:15.792:15.4
22:16.17Emily Alden SENW Epsom & Ewell2:15.72:13.3
12:19.13Adelle TraceyPBU15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:12.901:59.86
22:19.17Frederica Foster U15W South London2:13.082:11.1
32:20.06Georgia Peel U15WMick WoodsWoking2:12.062:05.21
42:21.42Laura Burke U15WRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.482:19.48
52:22.48Harriet FieldPBU15W South London2:19.52:19.5
32:22.60Helena TeggSBSENW Guildford & Godalming2:21.92:14.6
12:23.13Christine Lowson U17W Guildford & Godalming2:17.922:17.92
12:23.38Stephen Knuckey U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Australia2:15.91:47.23
22:23.48Hugo FlemingPBU13MJack RutherfordWalton2:19.11:51.37
62:23.50Beth BondPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.502:21.8
42:23.58Sarah Gailey SENW Belgrave/Australia2:15.282:15.28
22:23.66Loulou RowlandsPBU17W South London2:15.742:08.52
72:23.67Emelia GoreckaPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.62:11.84
82:23.77Laura SuggittPBU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.772:18.59
32:24.05Lily Partridge U17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.172:14.8
 2:25.05Lily Partridge U17WLiz NuttallAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.172:14.8
 2:25.39Avril Robinson U17W Herne Hill2:22.32:21.8
 2:25.57Helena Corbin U17W Woking2:19.52:11.44
 2:25.79Helena Corbin U17W Woking2:19.52:11.44
42:25.79Helena Corbin U17W Woking2:19.52:11.44
 2:26.11Loulou Rowlands U17W South London2:15.742:08.52
 2:26.34Jennifer Fernando U17W Hercules Wimbledon2:20.802:19.67
32:26.51Josh Keisler U13M St. Mary's Richmond/Hercules Wimbledon2:21.71:56.74
 2:26.96Christine Lowson U17W Guildford & Godalming2:17.922:17.92
 2:29.00Jennifer Fernando U17W Hercules Wimbledon2:20.802:19.67
 2:34.95Nick Harris U13M AFD  
 2:35.61Adam CauldwellPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.22:28.2
 2:37.38Ben Bradley U13MMick WoodsCamberley2:32.91:58.65
 2:37.59Adam Cauldwell U13M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:28.22:28.2
 2:37.66Ben Bradley U13MMick WoodsCamberley2:32.91:58.65
 2:38.68Daniel DittonPBU13MStephen McLennanAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.682:38.68
 2:41.10Leon Onabanjo U13M Herne Hill  
 2:41.46Oliver GarnerPBU13MNoel StoddartStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond2:39.92:06.4
 2:41.85Daniel Ditton U13MStephen McLennanAldershot, Farnham & District2:38.682:38.68
800 h1 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:25.39Avril Robinson U17W Herne Hill2:22.32:21.8
32:25.57Helena Corbin U17W Woking2:19.52:11.44
800 h2 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22:26.34Jennifer Fernando U17W Hercules Wimbledon2:20.802:19.67