Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.69Dean Lacy SENMMark NewellCambridge H3:53.163:49.59
24:04.66James Poole U23MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:49.783:49.78
34:05.33Joe Durrant U20M Cambridge H3:52.553:41.71
 4:09.98Andrew PickettSBSENM Dartford H/Kent3:57.583:57.58
 4:10.96Andrew Welch U23MStella BanduAshford AC/Loughborough Students/Medway & Maidston3:57.343:57.34
 4:14.6Jamie Atkinson SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:53.703:47.49
 4:15.4Duncan MarsdenSBSENM Sevenoaks4:15.44:03.6
14:19.18Stephen Cavey U17MDavid HoweBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students4:05.93:55.33
ht4:22.3Darrell Smith V40M Tonbridge4:20.43:50.0
 4:23.13Frank Kilama U17M Bexley4:09.64:03.65
 4:26.65Andrew Combs U17MMark HookwayTonbridge4:11.93:53.34
 4:31.47Sam Murphy U17M Cambridge H4:12.74:03.7
14:32.05Philip SesemannPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:19.543:40.93
24:34.40Josh Bentham U15M Tonbridge4:18.784:10.0
14:44.26Beth Carter U17W Invicta East Kent4:32.364:32.36
 4:45.95Daniel MoorePBU15M Ashford AC/Kent Schs4:31.14:31.1
 4:48.41Will Mitham U15M Tonbridge4:39.64:23.31
 4:48.69Will Mitham U15M Tonbridge4:39.64:23.31
 4:49.44Daniel MoorePBU15M Ashford AC/Kent Schs4:31.14:31.1
 4:50.31Sam Risby U15M Bexley4:31.34:31.3
24:50.53Amy SmithPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley4:50.534:50.53
 4:51.15Chris Thomas U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:39.64:07.13
 4:52.00Robbie Farnham-RosePBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:36.53:41.64
14:52.22Camilla FreemanPBU15W Bodyworks4:36.284:36.28
 4:52.63Sam Risby U15M Bexley4:31.34:31.3
 4:52.92Chris Thomas U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:39.64:07.13
 4:53.74Luca Russo U15MMark HookwayTonbridge4:49.43:46.47
14:54.30Bryony Proctor U20W Blackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:35.554:30.4
24:57.04Rebecca Weston U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:41.884:24.04
35:02.27Grace Nicholls U17WPeter BrenchleyAshford AC4:36.044:30.76
35:06.56Emily Hosker-Thornhill U15WJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:51.34:14.40
 5:11.87Caroline Ford U15W Cambridge H4:57.234:20.75
 5:23.12Annabel (Abblie) Shepherd-Barron U15W Tonbridge4:49.74:40.21