Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.85Linzi Snow U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni/Florida2:05.492:05.49
22:09.50Harriet ScottPBU23WJeremy FreemanHavering/University of London2:06.272:06.27
32:16.11Katherine SparkeSBU23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:16.112:14.5
12:17.56Stacey WheatSBU20WMick WoodsColchester H/Basildon2:15.952:14.62
42:17.82Denise Morley V35WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters2:16.992:15.28
22:18.00Kathrine FoyPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:14.442:12.79
52:18.56Hayley Stibbs U23W Havering/Loughborough Students2:15.492:15.49
22:18.81Hayley MoorePBU20W Basildon2:18.812:18.81
12:20.13Laura CondronSBU17W Colchester & Tendring2:19.172:17.96
12:21.09James McLeodPBU13M Colchester & Tendring2:21.092:01.3
32:21.35Katie RichardsonSBU20W Havering2:21.352:11.52
62:21.66Helen Taczynski SENWDavid SmithColchester & Tendring/Chelmsford2:19.62:13.71
22:21.78Ella NealePBU17W Colchester H2:21.52:19.57
32:21.90Zoey LittlechildPBU17WDave NaylorHavering2:21.902:21.90
22:22.06Elliott ManneringPBU13M Southend2:22.062:22.06
42:22.32Rebecca OathamSBU17WPhil OathamThurrock/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:18.192:18.19
12:22.87Nikki TwineSBU15W Basildon2:22.872:19.83
32:23.44Michael PorterPBU13MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:18.21:58.66
22:23.52Eleanor BoundsPBU15WMichael WhittakerHavering2:23.02:14.15
32:23.57Rebecca O'NeillPBU15WChristian DaillyHavering2:23.572:18.91
42:23.59Neha DabhiPBU15WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:23.592:15.31
72:23.61Caroline Real SENW Loughton2:21.52:21.5
42:23.82Natalie Kipps U20WClive RidleyOrion2:22.42:11.68
52:23.90Denise Dignum U17W Basildon2:23.12:16.46
82:24.12Zoe Watson SENWBen CoxWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.82:18.41
52:24.25Anna WhitfieldSBU20W Basildon2:24.252:20.31
92:24.31Grace BrownSBSENW Chelmsford2:24.312:17.61
62:24.73Laura Hillyard U17W Colchester & Tendring2:21.62:20.4
 2:25.36Venita DabhiPBU17WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:25.362:25.36
42:26.07Joseph Gibbon U13M Colchester & Tendring2:25.22:02.0
 2:26.25Robyn Matson U20WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni2:23.22:22.37
52:26.63Ryan O'MahoneyPBU13MDave NaylorHavering2:23.62:04.2
 2:27.19Venita Dabhi U17WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:25.362:25.36
52:27.62Amber TurnerPBU15WDave NaylorHavering2:27.622:27.62
 2:28.00Amber TurnerPBU15WDave NaylorHavering2:27.622:27.62
 2:28.29Eleanor Bounds U15WMichael WhittakerHavering2:23.02:14.15
 2:28.30Ashley CapelPBU13MRon DawsonSouthend2:24.12:08.2
 2:28.61Michael Porter U13MGarry PorterColchester & Tendring2:18.21:58.66
 2:28.82Joe Gibbon U13M C&T  
 2:28.83Katie-Ann TuttleburySBU17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:28.832:19.52
 2:29.09James StockingsPBU13MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.41:53.84
 2:29.35Neha Dabhi U15WMichael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles2:23.592:15.31
12:29.92Jessica Judd U13WJeremy FreemanThurrock2:20.991:59.77
 2:30.80James StockingsPBU13MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.41:53.84
 2:30.90Nikki Twine U15W Basildon2:22.872:19.83
 2:32.46Rebecca O'Neill U15WChristian DaillyHavering2:23.572:18.91
 2:32.70Daniel LambPBU13M Basildon2:26.92:12.81
 2:33.33Rachel SadlerSBU15WDave NaylorHavering2:33.332:27.85
 2:33.46Josh HegartyPBU13MRon DawsonSouthend2:32.12:32.1
 2:34.31Camilla SmeePBU15W Southend2:31.12:15.59
22:34.97Amy BraggPBU13W Basildon2:34.092:34.09
 2:35.58Lauren MacGregorPBU15WRichard ThurstonOrion2:30.82:22.16
 2:35.77Stephen Woodford U13MJeremy FreemanChelmsford2:24.91:56.94
 2:35.84Connor HowesPBU13M Thurrock2:35.842:35.84
 2:36.08Rob FrithPBU13M Southend2:32.311:58.54
32:36.55Sophie RichesSBU13WJeremy FreemanBasildon2:36.552:10.07
 2:40.12Eddy CooperSBU11MDavid WestSouthend2:40.122:27.1
 2:43.49Calli MiddletonPBU13W Basildon2:43.492:33.36
 2:44.58Kaylee Dodd U13WJacqui ChildsBasildon2:33.92:03.38
 2:45.34Amy Bragg U13W Basildon2:34.092:34.09
 2:45.39Amy Bragg U13W Basildon2:34.092:34.09
 2:46.46Miranda Hastings U13W Colchester H  
 2:47.23Shannon Wennington U13W Basildon2:43.682:42.4
 2:47.91Miranda Hastings U13W Colchester H  
 2:48.94Shannon Wennington U13W Basildon2:43.682:42.4
 2:49.81Hayley McLean U13WSteve MitchellThurrock2:27.182:13.99
 2:50.03Calli Middleton U13W Basildon2:43.492:33.36
 2:50.40Aimee GarnettSBU13WJeremy FreemanSouthend2:50.402:21.26
800 h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.32Laura Condron U17W Colchester & Tendring2:19.172:17.96
22:22.35Rebecca OathamSBU17WPhil OathamThurrock/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:18.192:18.19
32:22.49Laura Hillyard U17W Colchester & Tendring2:21.62:20.4
42:23.94Ella NealePBU17W Colchester H2:21.52:19.57
12:24.61Elliott Mannering U13M Southend2:22.062:22.06
22:24.62James McLeodPBU13M Colchester & Tendring2:21.092:01.3
32:24.63Ryan O'MahoneyPBU13MDave NaylorHavering2:23.62:04.2
42:28.82Joseph Gibbon U13M Colchester & Tendring2:25.22:02.0
12:37.86Jessica Judd U13WJeremy FreemanThurrock2:20.991:59.77
22:37.86Sophie Riches U13WJeremy FreemanBasildon2:36.552:10.07
800 h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.23Zoey LittlechildPBU17WDave NaylorHavering2:21.902:21.90
22:24.27Denise Dignum U17W Basildon2:23.12:16.46
12:27.63Ashley CapelPBU13MRon DawsonSouthend2:24.12:08.2
12:28.00Amber TurnerPBU15WDave NaylorHavering2:27.622:27.62