Ivan Stringer Memorial Meeting External Results
Cleckheaton
1 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.89Elliott HurleyPBU17M2Matt BartonLeeds City6.977.20
26.25Jacob Fincham-Dukes U17M1Matt BartonLeeds City6.988.02
35.83Adam Robinson U17M2 City of York6.416.41
45.46George BrownPBU17M2Susan TaylorWakefield5.745.98
55.33Andrew LorkinsPBU17M2 Wakefield5.575.57
65.12Aidan LeachPBU17M1Keith DanielBingley/Ireland5.735.96
74.97James Harker U17M1John BlackshawDoncaster5.355.35
84.40William Carter U17M1Cyril JonesPontefract4.945.98
94.14James HaberghamPBU17M1Andrew HendersonHalifax4.144.17
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Lewis SchofieldPBU15M1 Pontefract4.524.69
24.20Bradley CarrSBU15M2 Rotherham4.204.47
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.15Kaya WalkerPBU13M1Suzanne BenthamCity of Sheffield4.245.49
24.15Matthew Crorken U13M1 Spenborough4.294.60
34.08Seth Calvert-Green U13M1 Holmfirth4.205.79
43.93Khalil Abdelaziz U13M2Alan ChildsLeeds City4.124.35
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Aran ThomasPBU11M11Michael SwainLongwood4.005.90
23.72Richard FloodPBU11M11Christopher BedfordWakefield3.725.45
33.68Jude Calvert-GreenPBU11M9 Holmfirth3.854.94
43.53Cameron Howes U11M11Ian HillPontefract3.875.47
53.29Joshua Dickinson U11M11Ian WilcockCity of York3.553.94
63.18Cameron WalkerPBU11M10Suzanne BenthamCity of Sheffield3.283.96
73.04Spike Banks-Klos U11M  Spen  
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Olivia Noteman U17W2Mike CordenCity of Sheffield5.235.33
24.23Nicola SawyerSBU17W1 Leeds City4.234.35
34.17Amena Jefferies U17W2Matt BartonLeeds City4.524.61
43.94Kate Wood U17W2 Durham4.234.23
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77Natrika WildmanSBU15W1 Pendle4.865.18
24.68Ashton GreenwoodPBU15W1Stuart HallSpenborough4.945.19
34.47Niamh HardyPBU15W2Martin BishellCity of Sheffield4.474.47
44.29Rachel WhitePBU15W1Paul GoacherCity of York4.515.21
54.17Rebecca MorrisSBU15W2Thomas ReedLongwood4.264.77
63.86Georgia Smith-CalvertPBU15W1Stuart HallSpenborough3.864.33
73.85Stephanie WhitePBU15W1 Spenborough4.324.32
83.11Emily CarterSBU15W1 Pontefract3.183.58
93.05Anna Richardson U15W2 City of York4.294.32
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.29Rachel CrorkenPBU13W2 Spenborough4.434.98
24.00Alice Linaker U13W2Robert WilliamsCity of York4.445.60
33.82Natalie GreenPBU13W1 Skyrac4.104.10
43.66Maria SchofieldPBU13W1 Pontefract3.733.98
53.64Lucy Butterworth U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough3.714.68
63.41Georgia Bingham U13W1Pam PiercyKingston upon Hull3.613.61
73.38Olivia BoultonSBU13W1 City of Sheffield3.393.98
83.28Claudia Smith-Calvert U13W  Spen  
93.14Gabrielle Whittle U13W2Terence StoneKingston upon Hull3.863.86
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53Macy EllisPBU11W11 Longwood3.614.05
23.36Willow Ambler-Danyluk U11W11 Halifax3.643.67
33.32Kristie ArcherPBU11W9Martin BishellWombwell3.665.30
42.89Molly Ellis U11W11 Longwood3.544.24
52.66Megan Bashforth U11W10 Pontefract2.782.80
62.52Ceris McElhatton U11W11Susan TaylorWakefield3.204.52