Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.1Andrew HeyesPBU20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire3:57.663:41.09
24:00.9James WilkinsonPBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:55.983:45.73
34:02.0Nathan ElliottPBU20MJack HoweyWakefield/Birmingham Uni3:55.383:55.38
14:03.5Jack Hallas U17MAaron ThomasWakefield4:00.53:44.78
44:04.5Michael SalterPBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:58.903:44.86
54:07.0Joe Townsend U20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:00.73:50.95
64:07.8Tom AndersonPBU20MNick AndersonSkipton4:07.83:48.23
74:07.8Luke StaffordPBU20M Hallamshire4:07.84:07.8
84:09.1Ben ProctorPBU20M Bridlington4:09.14:09.1
24:09.9Tom Crowley U17M Bingley4:07.003:56.44
34:14.0Joe HargreavesPBU17M Wakefield4:14.04:14.0
 4:16.5Ross BlackburnPBU20M Ackworth4:16.54:16.5
 4:19.0Alexander DavySBU20MPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:12.864:12.86
 4:24.0Dale Worton U17M Wakefield4:17.93:47.56
14:28.1Hatti Archer SENWBud BaldaroHallamshire4:16.574:16.57
 4:31.5Sam BucknallPBU17MPhilip TownsendWakefield4:29.33:55.42
24:33.4Rosie EdwardsPBU20WDennis RussellRotherham/Spenborough/Sheffield Uni4:33.44:33.4
34:33.9Julia Jagger SENWKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford4:31.014:23.92
44:39.2Nicola Squires U23W Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:36.944:36.23
54:47.9Katie PeersPBU20W Wakefield4:47.514:41.44
14:49.0Calli Thackery U15W Hallamshire4:36.684:14.08
64:50.4Jessica FawcettSBU20WDennis RussellRotherham4:50.44:39.08
74:50.7Chloe Patchett U20W Wakefield4:48.94:43.24
25:01.8Alexandra Bell U15WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley4:47.64:12.62
 5:04.7Jessica Roberts U20W Richmond & Zetland5:04.25:00.3
35:07.4Katherine CouplandSBU15W Harrogate5:07.45:06.7
 5:10.3Alexandra Bell U15WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley4:47.64:12.62
 5:10.3Calli Thackery U15W Hallamshire4:36.684:14.08
 5:12.0Holly Shreeve U15W Bingley4:59.74:59.7
 5:13.8Sally SmithPBU15WAaron Thomas 5:06.904:32.25
 5:14.6Katherine Coupland U15W Harrogate5:07.45:06.7
 5:16.0Eleanor Richmond U15W Wakefield  
 5:18.1Sally SmithPBU15WAaron Thomas 5:06.904:32.25
 5:18.7Emily Legg U15W Wetherby5:09.15:00.4
 5:20.2Amy Potter U15W Hallamshire5:03.34:57.40
 5:22.3Harriet Grace MiddlebroughPBU15W Bristol & West/Skyrac5:19.35:11.56
 5:22.6Katie SeddonPBU15W Leeds City5:22.65:22.6
 5:24.4Eleanor Richmond U15W Wakefield  
 5:24.9Amy Potter U15W Hallamshire5:03.34:57.40
 5:25.0Caroline LambertSBU15WIan LeggHarrogate5:12.44:43.92
 5:25.3Emily Legg U15W Wetherby5:09.15:00.4
1500 h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Holly ShreevePBU15W Bingley4:59.74:59.7
1500 h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Carly Robertson U15W Bingley4:52.14:40.29