Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
12-13 May 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Simon Wray SENM Pudsey & Bramley/Royal Air Force1:52.801:52.80
21:59.7Alexander Smith U23M Hallamshire/Leeds Uni1:58.21:58.2
 2:02.2Thomas Byrne SENM Spenborough2:01.32:01.3
12:09.1Max KayePBU15MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:06.521:56.74
22:09.8Christopher GraysonPBU15M City of Sheffield2:06.61:59.57
32:10.1Michael WoodPBU15MPhilip TownsendLeeds City2:07.81:58.91
42:11.7Thomas AllenPBU15M Richmond & Zetland2:10.542:07.9
 2:14.3William CrispPBU15M Skipton2:12.92:07.53
 2:15.4Liam RamsaySBU15MMike CordenDoncaster2:15.42:10.4
12:15.8Sarah Simmons U17W Holmfirth2:13.392:11.27
 2:18.3William CrispPBU15M Skipton2:12.92:07.53
 2:18.3Thomas Allen U15M Richmond & Zetland2:10.542:07.9
22:19.3Laura SpencePBU17WSam StanislausRotherham2:18.72:18.7
32:19.4Alex Wheatman U17W Scarborough2:17.92:14.9
42:19.7Robyn LanceleyPBU17W Rotherham2:17.72:16.5
 2:20.9Liam Ramsay U15MMike CordenDoncaster2:15.42:10.4
52:21.1Stephanie BurnsPBU17W Rotherham2:21.12:19.3
 2:21.3Samuel Kerfoot-Roberts U15MBrian BurginHalifax2:21.21:58.39
 2:21.5Michael Wood U15MPhilip TownsendLeeds City2:07.81:58.91
 2:25.1Amy Bridgeman U17W Scarborough2:21.92:21.9
 2:26.6Sarah Peacock U17W Spenborough2:21.62:21.6
 2:26.6Sarah Peacock U17W Spenborough2:21.62:21.6
12:32.8Olivia RadcliffePBU13W Wakefield2:31.82:22.3
22:35.6Remmie Cockrell U13W Hallamshire2:26.82:26.8
32:36.2Dani BraithwaitePBU13W Loftus & Whitby2:36.22:13.0
 2:41.3Abbey Stanley U13WRichard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield2:32.82:26.11
 2:41.4Mollie Flannery U13WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough2:36.02:24.03
 2:43.1Megan BaileyPBU13W Rotherham2:43.12:43.1
 2:43.1Emma Wilkinson U13WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough2:34.12:20.0
 2:44.5Emily FrostPBU13W Doncaster2:38.62:38.6
 2:44.6Katie LambertPBU13W Wetherby2:44.62:44.6
 2:45.3Jaye RileyPBU13WTim AgarSkyrac2:34.12:21.49
 2:45.9Amy Coulson U13W Richmond & Zetland2:35.822:35.82
 2:46.7Libby Greatorex U13W Wakefield2:45.12:36.6
 2:47.7Kate WalshPBU13W Skyrac2:40.82:29.92
 2:50.1Bethany GrahamPBU13W Wakefield2:46.02:37.1
 2:50.4Gemma Radley U13W Holmfirth2:45.42:45.4
 2:51.3Nicola Dermody U13W Wakefield  
800 h1 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Laura SpencePBU17WSam StanislausRotherham2:18.72:18.7
22:23.1Sarah Simmons U17W Holmfirth2:13.392:11.27
32:23.5Stephanie Burns U17W Rotherham2:21.12:19.3
12:37.8Holly CallaghanPBU13WBrian BurginHalifax2:35.42:29.2
800 h2 (13 May)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Robyn Lanceley U17W Rotherham2:17.72:16.5
22:23.5Alex Wheatman U17W Scarborough2:17.92:14.9
32:23.8Rebecca Newton U17W Hallamshire2:14.542:10.90
42:23.9Amy BridgemanPBU17W Scarborough2:21.92:21.9
12:36.8Olivia Radcliffe U13W Wakefield2:31.82:22.3
22:37.5Remmie Cockrell U13W Hallamshire2:26.82:26.8