British Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Eton
18 Aug 12
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 110H 400H 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP7.26K DT2K HT7.26K JT800 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.31 1.1203Chijindu UjahPBU20MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey10.269.95
210.48 1.1164Greg Cackett SENMRon RoddanBelgrave10.3310.24
310.73 1.1114Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.4910.43
410.74 1.1112Edmond Amaning U20MJohn PowellThames Valley10.4910.26
510.88 1.184Anthony Roderique U20MBarrington KingHarrow10.6910.69
610.95 1.175Stewart Challis U23MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London10.7710.77
710.97 1.166David Riley SENMJared DeaconGateshead10.7510.75
811.05 1.150Gareth Hopkins U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff10.8610.66
100 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45 0.5170Luke Fagan SENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni10.4110.20
210.94 0.572Lumar Sylvester U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5910.55
311.02 0.556Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.6810.51
411.11 0.538Omar Grant U20MBarrington KingHarrow10.8310.36
511.20 0.520Jamie Sexton U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0211.02
611.38 0.50Joe Yarde U20MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0611.06
711.48 0.50Seun Marcus SENM Belgrave/Loughborough Students11.0811.08
811.55 0.50Matthew Greenhow U20M Gateshead11.2011.1
100 SM ns1
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.76 1.3108Kyron Williams U20M Enfield & Haringey10.7010.56
211.01 1.363David HarveyPBU20MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.0111.01
311.01 1.30Lumar Sylvester U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy10.5910.55
411.21 1.318Richard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow11.0510.9
511.22 1.316Joshua Wood V35M Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.0410.81
611.30 1.30Michael Louise SENMEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.110.8
711.86 1.30Jason Comissiong SENM Thames Valley10.9510.6
100 SM ns2
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.20 1.220Cameron Webb U23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave11.0811.0
211.44 1.20Chaka Maillet U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy11.3110.92
311.85 1.20Jonathan Hobbs U20MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff11.5511.3
100 SM ns3
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.83 2.094Jonathan Grant U20MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill10.7810.51
210.85 2.095AJ BoycePBU23M Herne Hill/Middlesex Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet10.8510.72
310.94 2.072Byron Robinson SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.8810.69
410.95 2.070Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley10.9510.6
511.43 2.00Saoirse Chinery-Edoo U20MGary TelferHarrow11.1510.96
611.78 2.00Rohan Samuel V45M Harrow/Veterans11.4910.9
711.91 2.05Raheem Stroude-McLeanPBU17M Herne Hill11.9111.9
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.60 1.2245Luke FaganPBSENMMichael AfilakaEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni20.6020.60
220.98 1.2182Nigel LevinePBSENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.9820.86
321.21 1.2154Greg Cackett SENMRon RoddanBelgrave21.0720.56
421.51 1.2124Lumar Sylvester U23MClarence CallenderThames Valley/East London U/Track Academy21.0721.07
521.52 1.2128Anthony Roderique U20MBarrington KingHarrow21.4221.42
622.08 1.267Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill21.6821.42
722.12 1.268David GuestPBU23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff22.1222.12
823.36 1.20Martin FergusonSBSENM Gateshead/Newcastle Uni23.3622.82
200 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.24 0.5151Edmond Amaning U20MJohn PowellThames Valley21.1320.37
221.48 0.5127Chijindu Ujah U20MJonas DodooEnfield & Haringey21.4320.39
322.01 0.579Omar Grant U20MBarrington KingHarrow21.8321.31
422.23 0.552Byron Robinson SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London21.7021.46
522.23 0.552Lolu Oluwole-Ojo U20MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0222.02
622.29 0.551Niall FlanneryPBU23MNick DakinGateshead/Loughborough Students22.2921.45
722.82 0.55Pierre Walker SENMMichael ComissiongBelgrave22.4022.15
823.12 0.50Gareth Morris U23M Cardiff/Loughborough Students23.1123.07
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.75  130Ben SumnerSBSENMStephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni47.7547.65
247.95  122Peter PhillipsSBSENMIvor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill47.9547.51
348.99  80David Riley SENMJared DeaconGateshead46.8846.88
449.26  69Stewart Challis U23MNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London48.048.0
549.77  49Lloyd King U23MRon RoddanThames Valley/East London U48.9948.66
649.94  42Gareth Hopkins U23MHelen Patricia JamesCardiff49.2748.53
750.13   Ciaran Collins SENM Belgrave/Ireland49.7449.74
852.31  0Nick DavisSBU20M Harrow51.6751.67
400 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.42  63Lawrence Croll Mensah SENM Herne Hill48.5148.13
249.73  55Daniel DellPBSENMHelen Patricia JamesCardiff49.7348.79
349.88  44David Dempsey U23MMatthew WoodGateshead/Newcastle Uni49.248.40
450.74  10Jacob Paul U20MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow49.4247.84
551.00  0Michael Skee SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni49.648.95
651.02  0Lee Mahon SENM Thames Valley50.1749.19
752.34  0Cameron WebbSBU23MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Belgrave52.3450.0
852.80  0Stefan Colaco U23M Harrow/Warwick Uni51.4650.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.28  140Elliot Slade U20MArwyn DaviesCardiff1:49.141:47.70
21:50.45  137Zak Curran U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.151:46.78
31:51.82  109Stephen DaviesSBSENMChris MossBelgrave1:51.821:48.33
41:53.53  75Myles Edwards SENMMel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni1:52.021:50.37
51:56.78  10Tom Pye U23MTy HoldenEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:55.191:51.41
61:57.81  0Michael Dyer SENMFrancis MarshNorth Down/Herne Hill1:52.361:50.25
71:58.35  0Thomas West U23M Gateshead/Northumbria Uni1:56.011:56.01
82:00.66  0Tom O'Dowd U20MPeter BarryHarrow1:55.81:55.63
800 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.65  113Rory Graham-Watson U23MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:50.741:47.29
21:56.95   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda1:54.751:49.57
31:57.18  2Shaka Palmer SENMPaul PinningtonEnfield & Haringey1:57.011:54.79
41:57.23  1Chris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:55.551:55.55
51:58.47  0Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.861:55.25
61:59.35   Chris Hartley SENM Thames Valley/Australia1:57.851:57.85
72:00.86  0Simeon Greenwood U20MJohn StephensonGateshead1:57.711:54.97
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.82  67Alex Tovey SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:45.583:41.79
23:57.13  64James Mills SENMArwyn DaviesCardiff/Wrexham3:50.073:46.47
33:57.23   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda3:53.053:43.73
43:57.30  63Andrew Richardson U23MJohn StephensonTynedale/Loughborough Students/Gateshead3:51.903:51.90
53:59.17  48Myles Edwards SENMMel EdwardsAberdeen/Napier Uni3:55.953:46.91
64:00.29  39Alex Jones U23MVeronica BodenEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:59.153:56.80
74:04.66  4Jordan Stokes U23MFrancis MarshHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down3:56.983:56.98
84:10.28  0Damian NevinsSBSENMTony BushHarrow4:10.283:56.7
1500 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.20   Chris Hartley SENM Thames Valley/Australia3:55.023:55.02
24:01.64  28James Kelly SENM Belgrave/A.D. Marathon3:57.023:57.02
34:04.10  9Ricky Harvie U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:45.61
44:08.39  0Matthew Edwards U20MPaul DarneyCardiff3:59.173:51.98
54:09.18  0Jonathan Henderson SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni3:54.913:54.91
64:15.14  0Matthew Carey SENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:00.423:56.58
74:16.90  0Thomas West U23M Gateshead/Northumbria Uni4:02.24:02.2
84:18.82  0Gavin Lock U20M Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs4:12.784:12.78
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.30  0Simon Millett SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR4:04.194:01.54
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:48.99   Paskar Owor SENM Belgrave/Uganda14:18.9214:18.92
214:49.21   Mohamud AadanPBU23MPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia14:37.5713:57.32
315:00.48  19Carwyn Jones SENM Cardiff/UW Aberystwyth14:57.5714:34.97
415:04.64  10Nathan White SENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:28.7614:28.76
515:11.86  5Sean LedgerPBSENM Mansfield/Oxford Uni15:09.0915:01.50
615:25.48  0Ben NagySBU23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni15:25.4814:40.45
715:36.94  5Lewis MosesPBSENMJohn NuttallNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead15:36.9413:47.81
816:35.69  0Ben Paviour V35M Herne Hill15:28.6615:12.0
5000 SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:59.19  21Robert Russell SENM Thames Valley/Central14:45.7314:13.00
215:09.97  0James Kelly SENM Belgrave/A.D. Marathon14:28.3314:28.33
315:37.30  5Jim CooperPBV35M Harrow/Met Police15:37.3015:37.30
415:59.91   Eoghan TottenSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Imperial College/Ne15:59.9114:52.82
516:03.32  0Nathaniel LaneSBV35M Cardiff16:03.3213:58.44
616:20.51  5Michael Christoforou U23MMalcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni16:03.314:25.80
717:32.63  0Matthew Donnery SENM Herne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral16:11.0216:09.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59w2.2149David Guest U23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff14.4413.94
214.77w2.2136Andrew Sturrock SENMAndrew SturrockGateshead/Sunderland Uni14.5514.55
314.79w2.2134Ashley Bryant U23MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London14.4314.1
415.41w2.288Thomas AshbySBU23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet15.4114.66
515.76w2.2 Florian Vogel SENM Harrow/Australia15.5615.3
615.83w2.256Stephen Barnard SENM Enfield & Haringey/Brunel Uni London15.515.23
716.06w2.239Jason ComissiongSBSENM Thames Valley16.0615.39
816.37w2.2 Jean Charles Roghi SENM Belgrave/France16.2315.62
110H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.71w2.2140Francis BakerSBSENMGareth LeaseCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.7114.66
214.96w2.2121Niall FlanneryPBU23MNick DakinGateshead/Loughborough Students14.9614.83
316.27w2.223Robert Henry SENMJohn BrantKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni/Enfield & Haringey16.114.45
416.51w2.25Michael LouisePBSENMEarl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5115.55
517.14w2.20Chad Mcleod SENM Harrow16.6016.60
618.89w2.20Richard AspdenSBV35M Belgrave18.8917.64
720.24w2.2 Didier Sorel SENM Herne Hill/France19.918.7
820.36w2.2 Louis WilliamPBSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe19.9419.94
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.36  196Ben Sumner SENMStephen BallEnfield & Haringey/Manchester Uni49.5749.57
252.05  153Niall Flannery U23MNick DakinGateshead/Loughborough Students50.5948.80
353.00  130Jacob Paul U20MMarina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow52.1149.49
456.47   Jean Charles Roghi SENM Belgrave/France55.4553.42
556.99   Jonathan Mann U23MRon RoddanAberdeen/Imperial College/Thames Valley/Netherland54.1554.15
658.26  0Sam Parsons SENMMichael BazireBrighton & Hove/Herne Hill57.154.73
758.98  0Chad McleodSBSENM Harrow58.9857.73
859.23  5John PhillipsPBSENM Cardiff59.2357.91
400H SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.4  119Jonny Lodowski SENMDarrell MaynardEnfield & Haringey53.0452.90
254.0  104David Dempsey U23MMatthew WoodGateshead/Newcastle Uni52.4051.72
354.2  99Andrew Clements SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.2452.51
462.0  0Richard AspdenSBV35M Belgrave62.058.52
562.0   Louis WilliamSBSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe62.061.36
668.9   Didier Sorel SENM Herne Hill/France65.160.10
777.2  0Alan WraySBV40M Harrow/Herne Hill77.272.08
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.02  131Ben Nagy U23MBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:50.148:50.14
29:14.23  136Kieran FlanneryPBSENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students9:14.239:14.23
39:25.20  109Matthew Carey SENMTony BushHarrow/Brunel Uni London9:17.808:59.77
49:37.15  85Chris SmithSBV35MPhilip O'DellThames Valley9:37.159:25.57
510:20.55  0Jeff Cunningham SENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill9:57.419:50.40
610:30.75  0Will Cockerell V35MWill CockerellBelgrave10:26.149:47.00
710:56.72  0Ben Kennard U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:13.4710:06.4
3000SC SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:35.08  89Shaun Collins SENM Enfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni9:21.819:04.22
29:53.65  52Andrew HennessySBSENM Wells City/Thames Valley9:53.658:39.71
310:03.15  33Alan WraySBV40M Harrow/Herne Hill10:03.159:13.14
410:32.57  5Dean CranglePBU23MSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni10:32.5710:12.68
510:39.70  0Rajdave SinghSBSENM Herne Hill10:39.7010:31.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.93    Enfield & Haringey Senior TeamSBSENM Enfield & Haringey40.9340.86
242.14    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.8841.36
342.17    Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff42.1540.2
442.88    Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave41.7139.53
544.25    Gateshead Senior Team SENM Gateshead42.7741.53
654.18    Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow42.2341.44
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:15.29    Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:15.293:13.99
23:21.27    Gateshead Senior Team SENM Gateshead3:17.683:14.93
33:22.00    Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:19.283:10.40
43:22.11    Cardiff Senior Team SENM Cardiff3:18.293:11.60
53:22.70    Enfield & Haringey Senior Team SENM Enfield & Haringey3:18.963:10.04
63:34.12    Herne Hill Senior Team SENM Herne Hill3:21.773:13.08
73:36.32    Harrow Senior Team SENM Harrow3:26.83:13.88
83:38.07    Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave3:20.823:05.53
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  90Chris Kandu U17MJohn HerbertEnfield & Haringey2.082.26
22.00  90Scott Johnson U23MBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2.062.13
32.00  95Stephen GuestPBU20MMike GuestBridgend/Cardiff2.002.01
41.95  70David ColePBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.951.95
51.90  40Thomas Ashby U23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet1.952.01
61.90  45Damian ShortenPBU20MSteven HargerGateshead1.901.95
71.80  0Richard AspdenSBV35M Belgrave1.802.17
81.75  0Michael Adekunle U20M Thames Valley/Track Academy1.801.96
HJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  45David WalkerPBU20MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.902.05
21.85  15Sam Stanislaus SENMSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni1.861.90
31.85  15David Guest U23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff1.982.02
41.85  15Tayo Andrews U17MPiotr SpasHerne Hill1.952.06
51.75  0Darius Price U20M Harrow1.891.90
61.75  0Daniel Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.801.80
71.75  0Tom Nichols SENMPiotr SpasHarrow1.852.11
81.70   Stephen Edwards SENMRezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia1.801.80
HJ SM ns
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
22.10  140Sam Bailey U23MCarol JacksonChelmsford2.112.15
11.95  65Adam Wall U20MJoy BrayYate2.012.10
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  150Rhys Searles U23MMark JohnsonEnfield & Haringey5.105.16
24.90  140Daniel Gardner U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.105.40
34.80  130Stephen McLennanSBSENMStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.804.83
44.70  120Jack Phipps U20M Woking/Thames Valley5.005.25
54.60  110Francis Baker SENMGareth LeaseCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4.704.70
64.00  50Matthew WeaverSBV35M Harrow/Achilles4.005.00
73.60  10Nicholas RobinsonSBSENM Bingley/Newcastle Uni/Gateshead3.604.00
83.20  0Pablo SiscaSBV35MRichard HoltHerne Hill3.203.40
PV SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  30David Callan U20MEdward ThompsonCardiff4.254.40
23.60  10Ben Abbott-Gribben U23MBeth HarrisEnfield & Haringey/Kingston Uni3.804.21
33.20   Piotr SpasPBSENM Herne Hill/Poland3.203.20
43.00  0Kieran Flannery SENMAlasdair DonaldsonGateshead/Loughborough Students3.403.40
52.60  0Charlie Smith U20MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.604.60
62.20  0Mark AllenSBSENM Belgrave2.204.40
71.00   Louis WilliamPBSENM Thames Valley/Zimbabwe1.001.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.57  182Felix Maisey-CurtisPBU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students/New Zealand7.577.77
27.15  135Jonathan Grant U20MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill7.397.54
37.04  124Paul Ogun SENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave7.327.79
46.89  109Ashley Bryant U23MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London7.387.79
56.85  105David Guest U23MMike GuestBridgend/Loughborough Students/Cardiff7.207.44
66.46  66George Kenyon SENMHayley GinnGateshead/Achilles6.586.89
76.20  40Ogo Anochirionye U23M Thames Valley/London Uni6.797.39
86.18  43Lawrence DavisPBU20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/Chelmsford6.186.97
LJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.87  107David Harvey U20MKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.007.26
26.76  96Richard Carr SENMRichard CarrHarrow6.906.93
36.51  71Paul Oluyemi SENMBrian CampHerne Hill/Bournemouth Uni7.367.71
46.37  57Curtis Mathews U23MMike GuestBarry & Vale/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff6.957.47
56.26  46Andrew SturrockSBSENMAndrew SturrockGateshead/Sunderland Uni6.266.33
66.16   Stephen EdwardsPBSENMRezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia6.526.52
76.14  34Damani Ekeama U17MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.456.45
83.42  0Mark AllenSBSENM Belgrave3.426.61
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.98 0.9166Antony DaffurnPBSENM Harrow/Teesside U/Kilbarchan14.9815.54
214.76 1.2152Olushola Olojo U23MJohn ShepherdHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet15.2215.40
314.35 0.9136Adam Williams U23MSean PowerCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14.8914.95
414.10 0.8126Joshua Bones U20MNeill BonesScunthorpe/Sheffield Uni/Enfield & Haringey14.8915.50
513.96 1.5120Adrian Assinor U23M Thames Valley14.0214.27
613.70 0.0110David Wellstead SENM Belgrave14.2114.98
713.24 1.491Sam Stanislaus SENMSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni13.7214.29
812.22 0.255Charlie SmithPBU20MStephen McLennanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2212.48
TJ SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.59 0.0150Taiwo AdereniPBU23M Herne Hill14.5914.59
214.20 0.0135Felix Maisey-CurtisPBU23M Harrow/Loughborough Students/New Zealand14.2014.20
314.07 0.2124Lawrence Davis U20MCleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey/Chelmsford14.2116.01
413.66w2.3108Paul Ogun SENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave14.7715.11
513.42 1.1 Stephen Edwards SENMRezlimond CameronThames Valley/Australia13.7214.15
612.52 0.562David DempseySBU23MMatthew WoodGateshead/Newcastle Uni12.5213.88
711.55 1.224David Walker U20MAllen SouchWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.2212.65
810.73 1.05Gareth MorrisSBU23M Cardiff/Loughborough Students10.7311.34
-TBC 0.50Paul Ogun SENMJohn ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni/Belgrave14.7715.11
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.01  130Scott LincolnPBU20MPaul WilsonCity of York/Enfield & Haringey16.0119.83
215.58  114Gareth Winter U23MJohn HillierGloucester/Cardiff16.5718.07
315.40  110Michael Wheeler U23MAndy BrittanHerne Hill/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringe17.0817.08
415.25  106Craig Sturrock SENMTony LivingstoneGateshead16.5516.87
514.56   Florian VogelPBSENM Harrow/Australia14.5614.56
614.32  83Mark AllenSBSENM Belgrave14.3216.88
713.07  51Ashley Bryant U23MIan GrantWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London13.5414.65
811.89  22David Burrell V45MDavid BurrellLuton/Rugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters/Thames V12.4912.54
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17  79Abi EkokuSBV45M Belgrave14.1717.45
214.16  79Matthew Field U20M Cardiff14.4514.45
313.06  51Thomas Ashby U23MThomas AshbyHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet14.7814.83
411.64  16David Shiel SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.1312.13
511.46  11Steve Whyte V45M Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton14.1217.78
610.96  0Sam Stanislaus SENMSam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.3711.42
710.60  0Matthew Brown SENMAndrew NealEnfield & Haringey/London Metropolitan Uni11.2013.58
Page: 1 2