South Essex League External Results
Brentwood
29 Jan 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
124:43Crispian BloomfieldV35M Billericay/Thurrock
225:00Rob WarnerSENMWarren RoeHavering
325:24Ryan ProutSENM Chelmsford
425:28Billy Parker-BrownU23M Chelmsford
525:38Jens Van Der BrandSENM TSE
625:52Nick WetheridgeV35M Basildon
726:22David ButlerV55M Billericay/Eastern Masters
826:30Michael BriggsSENMIan PikeBenfleet
926:31Stephen PhilcoxV45M Ilford
1026:38Kurtis SwanU20M Billericay
1126:48Greg DeaconV40M Springfield
1227:08Andy ColemanV40M Billericay
1327:24Kevin JacobV45M Billericay/Luton
1427:34John SweenySENM TSE
1527:36Marc JonesSENM Tri Sport Epping
1627:40Tony PecoraroV45M Havering '90 Joggers
1727:43Simon TheobaldV35M Tri Sport Epping/Unattached
1827:48Nelson WandasiewiczV35M Brentwood RC
1927:56Ian GeorgeV40M East Essex TC
2027:58Graham BootyV35M Benfleet
2128:03Martin CookSENM East Essex TC
2228:21Nicholas KnightV35M Brentwood RC
2328:41Stephen PidgeonU20M Billericay
2428:42Keiron McGillSENM Benfleet
2528:48Stuart TurnerSENM TSE
2628:51Alan ClarkV45M Benfleet
2728:52Craig SterlingSENM Basildon/Benfleet
2828:54Andrew MorrisV50M Benfleet
2928:55Paul RuffySENM Benfleet
3028:56Nigel SwinburneSENM Dagenham 88
3128:59Barney McCarthySENM Brentwood RC
3229:03Greg WiskenV45M Mid Essex
3329:05William WuSENM Billericay
3429:12Kevin PartridgeV45M Tri Sport Epping
3529:22Nick RankinV50M Benfleet
3629:25Alan ButlerV55M Brentwood RC
3729:31Michael WoodwardSENM Pitsea RC
3829:40Andrew DoigV35M Pitsea RC
3930:19Carl NantonV35M Barking
4030:21Richard FullerV50M East Essex TC
4130:22Nick StylesU20M Benfleet
4230:23Peter WatsonSENM Benfleet
4330:27Steven DavisSENM Havering
4430:29Peter BarrattSENM Thrift Green
4530:32Peter BinnsV60M Southend/Castle Point Joggers
4630:35Richard BonhamV40M Castle Point Joggers
4730:40Jamie NortonSENM TSE
4830:42James LowndesSENM Barking
4930:51Steve MurphySENM Billericay
5030:53Bradley BrownV35M Barking
5130:54Terry KnightleyV50M Ilford/Billericay
5230:59Simon RawlingsV40M Grange Farm & Dunmow/East Essex TC
5331:07Adam GordonSENM Pitsea RC
5431:17Richard ThomasV35M Brentwood RC
5531:18Martin PalmerV35M East Essex TC
5631:24Stephen LineV40M Benfleet
5731:30Richard NationV40M Benfleet
5831:31Phil CooperV40M Brentwood RC
5931:35Paul JackamanSENM Castle Point Joggers
6031:38Chris FarrimondSENM TSE
6131:43Joe MonkV45M Barking
6231:45Michael StaggV40M Brentwood RC
6331:48Ian CumminsV40M Dagenham 88
6431:51Ray BrooksV35M East Essex TC
6531:58Roy HendleySENM Havering '90 Joggers
6632:06Kevin SteedV50M Benfleet/Eastern Masters
6732:09Richard BoothV45M Brentwood RC
6832:12Raymond SelwynV60M Castle Point Joggers
6932:14Michael CernyU23M Benfleet
7032:15David GrettonV50M Billericay
7132:23Adam MatthewsV35M Benfleet
7232:24Morgan ReddishV40M Benfleet
7332:34Mark AskewSENM Havering
7432:35Dan StuartSENM East Essex TC
7532:38Rhys DaviesSENM TSE
7632:39Jason SmithV50M Castle Point Joggers
7732:48Peter HarleyV50M East Essex TC
7832:50Peter HawtreeSENM East Essex TC
7932:53Richard HowlettV40M Benfleet
8033:02Pat GalagenSENM Havering
8133:12Christian WardV35M East Essex TC
8233:12Roger HagenSENM Havering
8333:14Phil OwenSENM TSE
8433:21Terry NoolanSENM Pitsea
8533:30Ian BartramV50M Castle Point Joggers
8633:34David ButlerV50M East Essex TC
8733:39Rob TaylorSENM Dagenham 88
8833:42Martin LonghurstV45M East Essex TC/Unattached
8933:54Mark G DuncanV50M Havering '90 Joggers
9033:56Peter AndelekeSENM Pitsea
9133:57Chris HugginsV50M Pitsea RC
9233:58John GeorgeV50M Barking
9334:04Justin PolleyV40M East Essex TC
9434:06Kevin HinnsV45M Brentwood RC
9534:09Tony Collins T20/F20SENMPatrick GahaganHavering
9634:15Russ AppletonSENM Havering
9734:15Gary CardnellV50M Dagenham 88
9834:16William AdamsV60M Dagenham 88
9934:19Dave FlanaganV50M Castle Point Joggers
10034:20Brian ButcherV60M Mid Essex
10134:20Laurence HarrisonV40M Billericay
10234:29Fernando FuenteV55M Havering '90 Joggers
10334:36Jack PanesarV35M East Essex TC
10434:41Rick DeaconV50M Billericay
10534:41Martin PageV50M Barking
10634:52Mike HaywardV45M Castle Point Joggers
10734:53Wayne McAllisterV45M Eton Manor
10835:00Robert GodfreyV35M Billericay
10935:09Steve RaySENM Dagenham 88
11035:15James KaneV45M East Essex TC
11135:30Andrew FarrimondSENM TSE
11235:34David WilesV35M Brentwood RC
11335:42Roger WinstonV55M Havering/Havering '90 Joggers
11435:46John TraceyV45M Pitsea RC
11535:52Gavin EtheridgeSENM Castle Point Joggers
11635:54Mike A WheatleyV55M Tri Sport Epping
11736:03Richard HardyV40M East Essex TC
11836:13Darren GrovesSENM Dagenham 88
11936:16Tony LowV50M East Essex TC
12036:29Tim RumbleV50M Castle Point Joggers
12136:33Ray VautierV60M Unattached
12236:33Richard LeeV40M Billericay
12336:44Roy FlemingV40M Billericay
12436:54Kris MousdaleV35M Barking
12537:00Sean CollisonV40M East Essex TC
12637:16Ian PikeV35M Benfleet
12737:17George SmithV65M Brentwood RC
12837:18Rick GoldsmithV50M Castle Point Joggers
12937:19David MillerV40M Castle Point Joggers
13037:31Keith JacksonV60M Pitsea RC
13137:36Steve Peter FisherV45M East Essex TC
13238:02Trevor HandV50M East Essex TC
13338:06Martin MasonV60M Barking
13438:10John ReynoldsV70M Castle Point Joggers
13538:11Mick DavidsonSENM Barking
13638:34Tony DenhamSENM Havering
13738:38Tony WalkerSENM Thrift Green
13838:44Matthew DoddV35M East Essex TC
13938:51Darren EmmettV40M Benfleet
14038:57David CooteSENM East Essex TC
14138:59Graham CorrickSENM Barking
14239:02Nicholas MccullaghV55M Castle Point Joggers
14339:21John RoachSENM TSE
14439:34Stuart James MackintoshV60M Brentwood RC
14539:51Alan RaweSENM Castle Point
14639:56Keith EldredSENM TSE
14740:17Ivan NewmanV55M Tri Sport Epping
14840:19Bob ChapmanV50M Benfleet
14940:21Patrick WatersV65M Castle Point Joggers
15040:26Paul FranklinV55M Castle Point Joggers
15140:29Gary RowleySENM East Essex TC
15240:42Shaun SullivanV55M Brentwood RC
15341:00Paul GammonV50M East Essex TC
15441:09Simon FitsallV45M Castle Point Joggers
15541:12Christopher MansfieldV50M Havering '90 Joggers
15641:46Dennis PerkinsSENM Barking
15741:47Ernie EasterbyV65M Billericay
15842:08Steven WardV55M Brentwood RC
15942:13Richard HarmerV40M Brentwood RC
16042:26Robin ScalesSENM TSE
16142:30Paul PickfordV35M Barking
16242:36Chris HowlettSENM Dagenham 88
16342:59Sheil AggarwalSENM TSE
16443:06Steve BirkettV60M Brentwood RC
16543:26Gary HarfordV50M Barking
16643:55Barry RowellV50M Havering '90 Joggers
16743:57Ian LewisV50M Castle Point Joggers
16844:01Malcolm JackamanV60M Castle Point Joggers
16944:08Ronald DobieV50M Havering '90 Joggers
17044:12Robert CourtierV55M Barking
17144:21Michael PegnallSENM Dagenham 88
17244:40Keith PassinghamV60M Pitsea RC
17345:24Keith PenfoldV60M Havering '90 Joggers
17445:41John CollinsV55M Barking
17546:14Mervyn BeckwithV55M Pitsea RC
17646:21Michael William BallV65M Barking
17746:55Douglas AdamsV60M Dagenham 88
17847:00Stephen EasleyV40M Dagenham 88
17947:06Roy JonesV65M Castle Point Joggers
18047:45David PotterV50M Brentwood RC
18148:25Michael FribbinsV60M Havering '90 Joggers
18248:26Nick StoddardSENM Thrift Green
18350:05Dan FinchSENM Barking
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
128:28Loretta SollarsV45WJohn WheelerEast Essex TC
229:04Karen WhitmarshSENWKevin SteedBasildon
329:40Tracy SwindellV45W Thurrock
430:19Claire BaglinSENW Dulwich/Billericay
530:50Rachel FlanniganV35W Pitsea RC
631:12Lucy MancerV35W Benfleet
731:13Jacqui WatsonV40WIan PikeBenfleet
831:14Catherine StuntV35WIan PikeBenfleet
931:40Christine HowardV40W Billericay
1031:45Louisa UsherwoodSENWIan PikeBenfleet
1131:51Maxine L BrownV40W Barking
1232:15Lorna AlmondU20WGerry O'DohertyBillericay
1332:56Caroline TuckV45W Dagenham 88
1432:57Tracey AlexandrouV45W Springfield/Brentwood RC
1533:07Emma PrideauxV35WChristian DaillyBillericay
1633:56Louise PerrinV35W Barking
1734:30Joanne SullivanV35W Havering
1834:49Lindsay BarkerV40W Brentwood RC
1934:54Sarah GrabowskiSENWIan PikeBenfleet
2035:36Corina HolmesSENW Brentwood RC
2135:45Frances WebsterV45W Benfleet
2235:47Jayne PinnerV35W Brentwood RC
2336:08Jane ElgarV50W Billericay
2436:09Lisa RieffelV40W Castle Point Joggers
2536:18Jennifer AkroydSENW Dagenham 88
2636:23Sally BakerSENW Tri Sport Epping
2736:39Madelin Van Der MerweSENW TSE
2836:44Wendy ReadSENW Tri Sport Epping
2936:53Joanna FitsallV45W Castle Point Joggers
3036:57Katie WilkinsonU20W Benfleet
3136:58Vicky CooperV40W Barking
3237:01Loretta CarrSENW Brentwood RC
3337:15Jennie PageSENW Benfleet
3437:17Sarah MoleSENW Havering
3537:29Christine DeaconV50W Billericay
3637:38Lucy SingletonSENW Havering '90 Joggers
3738:12Nicola CurranSENW Billericay
3838:44Megan HalsteadSENW Barking
3939:06Faye SpoonerSENW Barking
4039:09Eleanor MoleSENW Havering '90 Joggers
4139:30Kathy ScourfieldV45W Billericay
4239:39Sue FullerV45W Benfleet
4339:48Georgina BullockV40W Castle Point Joggers
4439:48Jan BurroughsSENW EET
4540:28Annette JohnsonV40W Benfleet
4640:30Joanne LingV40W Billericay
4741:11Sue FrazerSENW Havering
4842:06Jo HamiltonV40W Castle Point Joggers
4942:35Caroline CumminsV50W Purple Patch/Dagenham 88
5042:40Jo PhelpsV40W East Essex TC
5142:59Kate CammidgeV45W Castle Point Joggers
5243:06Teresa FlanniganV60W Pitsea RC
5343:35Jane HaywardSENW Castle Point
5443:57Grace ReemanSENW Billericay
5544:11Louise SmithSENW Pitsea RC
5644:22Deborah ClarkV35W East Essex TC
5744:25Sally A SpencerV35W Barking
5844:28Diane EastlandSENW Pitsea RC
5944:40Christina KelekunSENW Havering
6045:21Leigh WoodV45W Havering '90 Joggers
6145:21Claire HowlettSENW Dagenham 88
6245:23Victoria WoodSENW Havering '90 Joggers
6346:15Caroline WallisV45W Pitsea RC
6446:27Alison J MortonV45W Brentwood RC
6546:41Dawn WilkinsonV45W Benfleet
6647:04Nichola MarksSENW Brentwood RC
6747:26Janet AbramsV35W Brentwood RC
Page: 1 2