Leicestershire Schools' Championships External Results
Ratcliffe College
4 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJamie ShortU20M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
2NTJonny MonkU17M-1William Alan WinterLeicester
3NTStefan AshmanU17M-1 Leicester
4NTWilliam KirkU20M1Roy StowellCharnwood
5NTHugh HarrisU20M  Leicestershire
6NTBenjy LandmanU20M  Leicestershire
7NTChristopher Parkes-BowenU17M-1 Owls Leicester/Wreake Runners
8NTJack BarberU17M-2 Owls Leicester
9NTWill GoodbournU17M-1John SkevingtonWreake Runners
10NTHarry LockeU20M  Leicestershire
11NTBen BallantineU20M  Leicestershire
12NTMarcus Howard-VyseU20M  Leicestershire
13NTJosh ZwetslootU20M  Leicestershire
14NTJoe TambiniU20M1  
15NTAlex BoucherU20M  Leicestershire
16NTMatthew CoxU17M-1 Charnwood
17NTTom CarlinU20M  Leicestershire
18NTMatt HowardU20M  Leicestershire
19NTJez HamU20M  Leicestershire
20NTJaideep DhaliwalU20M  Leicestershire
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTWilliam RawlinsonU17M1 Leicester
2NTDavid RobertsonU17M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
3NTJack WilliamsU17M  Leicestershire
4NTTom LoringU15M-1 Leicester
5NTPhillip MaddocksU17M1 Leicester
6NTEuan MakepeaceU15M-1Alasdair DonaldsonCharnwood
7NTGreg JonesU15M-1Nick WilsonNuneaton
8NTJoshua GreavesU15M-1 4Life Tri
9NTMatt KingU17M  Leicestershire
10NTGeorge BettsworthU17M1John SkevingtonWreake Runners
11NTTim StrattonU17M  Leicestershire
12NTCameron HartU15M-2 Leicester
13NTLouis Lees-JonesU17M  Leicestershire
14NTConnor HaywoodU17M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
15NTSam MooreU17M1 Charnwood
16NTWill ArdenU17M  Leicestershire
17NTLuke MathersU17M1Bill BoydCorby/Fleckney & Kibworth
18NTHarry ThompsonU17M1Harry ThompsonLeicester/Vegan
19NTConor MorelandU15M-1 Charnwood
20NTRowan ThompsonU17M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTSam EdwardsU15M1 Harborough
2NTLuke JaneU15M1 Stilton
3NTAN Other      
4NTIsaac AkersU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
5NTNick DaviesU15M1 Leicestershire Schs
6NTLuke BeebyU15M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
7NTHarry FreemanU13M-1Bill BoydCorby
8NTZachary MeakinU15M1 Charnwood
9NTPascal Bouttier-ButlerU13M-1 Leicester
10NTBen ClarkeU13M-1 Ivanhoe
11NTJosh WeaversU15M1 Wreake Runners
12NTNathaniel TaylorU15M  Leicestershire
13NTEddy LoringU15M  Leicestershire
14NTAlex KingU15M  Leicestershire
15NTLinden BrewsterU15M  Leicestershire
16NTSam StevensU15M1 Wreake Runners
17NTTom CorbyU13M-1 Owls Leicester
18NTDaniel McAteeU13M-1 Leicester
19NTAmrik GillU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
20NTThomas JohnsonU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTJoseph PollardU13M1Patrick MageeCharnwood
2NTArchie BanksU13M2 Charnwood
3NTMarcus RowlandU13M2 Stilton
4NTJoshua WestU13M2Robert GriffithsLeicester
5NTSimran ThandiU13M2 Leicester
6NTThomas GostelowU13M2 Charnwood
7NTTeddy ColemanU13M2 Wreake Runners
8NTSamuel WatkissU13M1 Leicester
9NTJack MorelandU13M  Leicestershire
10NTTom GollandU13M2 Stilton
11NTGeorge PalmerU13M  Leicestershire
12NTGeorge JacksonU13M  Leicestershire
13NTAlistair WanstallU13M1 Charnwood
14NTTom JacksonU13M  Leicestershire
15NTLucas DuclouxU13M  Leicestershire
16NTEliot GibsonU13M2 Charnwood
17NTKieran CorbyU13M  Leicestershire
18NTLuke AshcroftU13M1 Charnwood
19NTSeb WheelerU13M  Leicestershire
20NTJoe LovettU13M  Leicestershire
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTSomerby HamdorffU17W-1 Leicestershire Schs
2NTEmily SalesU17W-1Robert GriffithsLeicester
3NTFreya VincentU20W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
4NTEmily TaylorU20W1 Harborough
5NTAmi PattersonU20W  Leicestershire
6NTGail BraybrookU20W  Leicestershire
7NTAn OtherU20W  Leicestershire
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMari SmithU15W-1William Alan WinterLeicester
2NTHannah NuttallU15W-1Bill FosterCharnwood
3NTHelena KeenanU15W-1Bill BoydCorby
4NTBethany EllisU15W-1 Harborough/Leicestershire Schs
5NTAbby ColemanU17W  Leicestershire
6NT(Not Declared)U17W  Leicestershire
7NTGeorgia GartsideU15W-1 Charnwood
8NTRachel BorrowsU17W1 Leicester
9NTJasmin SouthamU17W1 Leicester
10NTTilly LeaU17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
11NTYasmin GibsonU15W-1Robert GriffithsLeicester
12NTLucy GollandU15W-1 Stilton
13NTCharlotte PrestonU15W-1 Leicester
14NTAbby WilliamsonU15W-1 Charnwood
15NTBethan ScottU15W-1 Wreake Runners
16NTChloe ScotchbrookU17W1 Leicester
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTLucy JonesU13W-1Patrick MageeCharnwood/Temple Uni
2NTLaura MullinU13W-1Roy StowellCharnwood
3NTLucy PalmerU15W1 Leicester
4NTElizabeth MulvaneyU13W-1 Charnwood
5NTVictoria SercombeU15W  Leicestershire
6NTAimee SeagerU13W-1Roy StowellCharnwood
7NTMartha ClappU15W1 Harborough
8NT? FosterU15W  Leicestershire
9NTHarriet RobertsU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
10NTJess SeatonU15W  Leicestershire
11NT? FosterU15W  Leicestershire
12NTCaitlin DanaherU15W1 Leicester
13NTGeorgia SmithU15W  Leicestershire
14NTSerena MooreU15W  Leicestershire
15NTDaisy SheildsU15W  Leicestershire
16NTMikela GilmoreU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
17NTAlice DanielU15W1Alice DanielCharnwood
18NTVictoria PrestonU15W  Leicestershire
19NTLibby LeaU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
20NTSaskia SharpeU13W-1 Charnwood
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTFrancesca GreenU13W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
2NTJazzmin KiffinU13W2 Charnwood
3NTAmber StevensU13W2Roger FrancksCharnwood
4NTJordan WaineU13W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
5NTEllie-May HathawayU13W1Bill BoydCorby
6NTAnnie McAllisterU13W1 Leicester
7NTSophie DomingoU13W2 Leicestershire Schs
8NTZoe HewingU13W3 Leicester
9NTBella KempU13W2 Charnwood
10NTDaisy PlattsU13W  Leicestershire
11NTKatie McdonaldU13W2 Leicester
12NTSophie ProudmanU13W3 Leicestershire Schs
13NTMia GibsonU13W  Leicestershire
14NTElla WaineU13W  Leicestershire
15NTJemimah Outwin-FlindersU13W2 Charnwood
16NTBethan LewisU13W  Leicestershire
17NTHannah MorrisU13W2Glenys MortonLeicester
18NTBeth Worsley-WildmanU13W  Leicestershire
19NTMia RudmanU13W  Leicestershire
20NTOlivia PeacockU13W  Leicestershire