Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
22 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.2Nathan GillisPBU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:12.233:54.70
24:33.9Ollie Leatherdale U17M1 Camberley4:25.14:10.71
34:40.6Cormac Scully-King U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.24:35.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.3Alexander HansonPBU17M1 Team Kennet4:35.33:56.73
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Jason Sotheran U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:33.84:13.6
24:42.6Oli Overend U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:41.824:41.82
34:52.2Jake Raby U15M2 Camberley4:48.14:48.1
44:52.5Alex Clayton U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs4:42.34:42.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.8Piers CopelandPBU15M1Ian KennedyWimborne4:36.83:39.50
25:11.4William PassmorePBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:11.45:11.4
35:58.7Alexander DavisSBU15M1 Team Kennet5:58.75:30.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.1Daniel CookePBU13M2 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:51.724:06.66
25:01.1Sam HartPBU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:01.14:09.72
35:25.3Lawrence Gilfrin U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.44:58.7
45:27.4Oliver HowsePBU13M1 Poole Runners5:27.44:52.5
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Aiden GraingerPBU13M2 Camberley4:55.844:19.24
26:17.0Owen DennyPBU13M1 Team Kennet6:17.06:17.0
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Aimee ListerPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs5:16.65:16.6
25:37.2Charlotte BournePBU17W1 Wimborne5:37.25:33.5
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.6Rhea Walter U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:19.55:19.5
25:50.8Rebecca Skeats U17W1 Wimborne5:46.15:46.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Peony Myall U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:03.24:55.56
25:14.9Georgina Bradford U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:04.04:54.8
35:39.8Ella Hearne U15W2 Wimborne/Poole Runners5:37.75:20.2
45:46.9Tamara Myall U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.054:50.88
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.6Sarah Heddle U15W1 Camberley5:14.25:01.68
25:32.0Chloe ScaplehornSBU15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:32.05:27.2
37:33.0Aimee ToppsPBU15W1 Wimborne7:33.07:33.0