Petrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division External Results
Dundee
19 Aug 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.5Stewart Clark U20MEddie McKennaBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen23.1823.18
200 U18M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Gavin Irvine U17M Aberdeen22.9222.38
223.5Ewan McBride U20MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District22.7522.75
324.3Michael Ferguson U20MKen HoggBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen23.523.08
200 U18M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.3Rhys Paterson U17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Arbroath & District23.722.48
224.4Jack RobbSBU17MRachel EdgarFife24.424.2
200 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Ben GreenwoodPBU15MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay24.423.59
226.1Drew Davidson U15M Fife24.9524.95
326.2Matthew Duguid U15M Banchory Stonehaven26.124.64
200 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
329.1Dean MitchellPBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.129.1
200 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.6Euan Mitchell U15M Fife25.725.7
228.4Charlie Beeson U15MGrant Scott SmithBanchory Stonehaven27.525.17
329.7Harry Kilner U13M Aberdeen29.4823.37
200 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.8Struan Christie U13MElspeth WallaceFife27.525.0
200 U14M ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8Ben RentonPBU15MGrant Scott SmithAberdeen25.823.26
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.3Kathryn Christie U20WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven24.3723.55
225.3Zoey Clark U20WEddie McKennaAberdeen25.1723.14
127.1Marie DobsonSBSENWDave CombeEllon27.125.94
530.1Laura GibsonPBU20WSteven DoigFife30.130.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
330.7Kerry GibsonSBU20WSteven DoigFife30.730.10
200 U18W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Emma Caldow U17W Aberdeen26.2726.12
200 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Madeline FurnivalPBU15W Banchory Stonehaven27.727.69
228.3J Hamer U16W A'deen  
200 U16W ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.8Sophie Clayton U17W Aberdeen27.127.02
200 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1Alisha Rees U15WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven26.4623.12
229.3Sarah Nicol U15W Aberdeen28.426.28
330.7Amy Mollison U15W Dundee Hawkhill28.228.2
431.1Rebecca Wallace U13W Arbroath & District30.1630.16
200 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.2Katie Daniel U13W Aberdeen29.1227.9
231.2Ruby LeesonSBU15W Banchory Stonehaven31.231.1