Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
17 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:25.7Rebecca Hall SENWCharles McConnellCorby10:10.910:04.3
210:43.2Ellie Welch U17WBill BoydCorby10:42.5710:33.0
310:44.6Kate Spilsbury SENWBill FosterVale Royal10:30.9310:22.84
411:24.6Rosanna AndrewsSBU20W Northampton RR11:24.610:40.05
511:44.1Margaret Mulholland V45WHanno FischerCorby11:40.611:34.8
611:44.7Tabatha WalfordSBU13WShane SmithKettering11:44.710:07.43
712:01.1Gemma Vaughan U15WShane SmithKettering11:52.911:52.9
812:15.7Chloe Iliff U15WBill BoydCorby12:10.612:10.6
912:21.9Louise KempPBSENW Wellingborough12:21.912:21.9
1012:27.2Trudi PikeSBV40W Corby12:27.212:13.8
1112:31.7Sarah EllwoodPBV35W Wellingborough12:31.711:50.3
1212:38.8Anya Galletta U15WBill BoydCorby12:17.712:17.7
1312:44.3Dannielle McCann-GaskellSBU13WShane SmithKettering12:44.311:42.7
1413:31.5Debra Galletta V50WCharles McConnellCorby13:17.813:14.0
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:08.2Rory Grant U20MDavid LawrenceRugby & Northampton9:03.208:32.35
29:09.0Stuart Nelson V35M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters8:59.538:49.99
39:18.3Damian CarrSBSENMGlynn TromansCoventry/Kettering9:18.38:59.3
49:21.8Chris LambSBSENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton9:21.88:53.23
59:38.1Danson NjokaPBSENM Northampton RR9:38.19:38.1
69:48.5Jake Richardson U17M Grantham AC9:37.99:09.63
79:52.8Isaac Akers U15MBill BoydCorby9:48.98:10.52
89:55.8Michael Craven U20MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley9:53.089:20.21
910:02.9Robert Male U20M Rugby & Northampton9:52.428:55.29
1010:04.8David EdwardsSBU20MShane SmithKettering/Nottingham Uni9:53.69:53.6
1110:10.2Liam Kirk U17MShane SmithKettering9:59.19:59.1
1210:10.7Kieran Jack U20MMick WoodsNene Valley9:35.29:24.91
1310:14.0James BerryPBSENM Wellingborough10:14.010:14.0
1410:17.3Vince CarrollSBV40M Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters10:17.39:39.1
1510:19.0Keith MolloyPBV45M Wellingborough10:19.010:19.0
1610:22.0Ian Van LokvenSBV50M Marshall Milton Keynes10:22.09:26.8
1710:27.6Jon KempPBV40M Wellingborough10:27.610:27.6
1810:33.4Hedley Hardcastle U15M Derby10:31.728:34.82
1910:39.9Harry Thompson U17M Leicester/Vegan10:25.0010:25.00
2010:51.3Terry HatterSBV35M Wellingborough10:51.310:51.1
2110:52.0Daniel PattersonSBU20MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley10:52.010:40.48
2210:52.4Scott McIntyrePBU17MBill BoydCorby10:52.410:52.4
2310:52.9Julian BlackwellSBV40M Wellingborough10:52.910:30.4
2410:56.3Andy Blake V35M N'hant RR  
2511:00.7Edward FrainSBU17M Wellingborough11:00.79:58.3
2611:07.3Simon LeistenPBU23M Wellingborough11:07.311:07.3
2711:24.6Neil McdonaldPBV50M Wellingborough11:24.611:24.6
2811:25.8Peter WilliamsPBV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough11:25.811:24.7
2911:34.4Jake HollinsPBU20MShane SmithKettering11:34.411:34.4
3011:43.1Guy TraversPBV40M Wellingborough11:43.111:43.1