Bedfordshire Open Meeting External Results
Sandy
14 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.90Daniel Steel U20M Ken PriorBiggleswade6.326.34
25.82Roy Chambers SENM  Woking6.226.78
35.52James Danobrega V35M Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5.575.77
45.11Tyler Selway U17M Barry EwingtonNuneaton5.976.10
54.25Oliver McCormack U15M  Bedford & County4.535.28
64.18Sam BoggonSBU13M  Biggleswade4.184.23
73.95Joshua Izzard U13M  Unatt  
83.65Lewis CoganPBU13M  Biggleswade3.934.16
93.60Theo Galvin U13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.854.25
103.46Patrick ClaySBU15M  Leighton Buzzard3.464.32
113.33Dominic WilcoxSBU13M Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.334.80
123.20Jordan Austin U13M  Robert Bloomfield  
132.76Oliver Austin U13M  Robert Bloomfield  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Keenan Dyer-DixonSBU11M9 Biggleswade3.804.35
23.62Daniel Khan U11M  Buckinghamshire Schs3.773.77
33.47Ryan Apps U11M11Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.065.69
43.42Joshua NeufvilleSBU13M12 Luton3.424.13
53.37Douglas Calkin U11M11 Radley3.443.53
63.34Rohan Ford U11M10 Biggleswade/Bedford & County4.234.81
73.32Toby Foster U11M  Bigg  
83.25Thomas LitchfieldSBU11M10Dennis JohnsonBedford & County3.253.62
93.11Ben Roberts U11M  Luton AC  
103.01Dylan GreenSBU11M10 Bedford & County3.013.96
112.95Edward Weekes U11M  Bigg  
122.85Jonathan Fleming U11M  Bigg  
132.68Callum NicholsonSBU11M11Simon GoodwinBedford & County2.684.31
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.20Tania Spurling SENW Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.495.70
25.19Shanara Hibbert U20W Terri SteeleLuton5.345.91
34.62Lucy Hooper U17W Alex AhmetRadley4.925.51
44.30Megan RobertsSBU15W David BrownBiggleswade4.584.58
53.97April Castle U17W  Chelmsford4.125.13
63.78Millie CalkinPBU15W  Radley3.913.91
73.72Ciara Watkins U15W Alex AhmetRadley3.974.41
83.61Jacqueline BreslinSBV40W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.723.91
93.60Katie Healy U17W Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.194.19
103.44Rokiatou Soumahoro U15W  Bedford & County3.463.74
113.31Elena Bowles U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.634.18
123.30Hannah Castle U20W  Chelmsford3.554.38
133.25Lyn Ahmet V55W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.474.18
143.23Jasmine GreenPBU13W  Bedford & County3.283.28
152.88Gabriella Tarrant U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.063.25
162.84Roisin Gittins U13W  Bed C  
172.82Olivia Murphy U13W  Bed C  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Jasmine PreshoPBU11W11Jasmine PreshoWycombe3.454.83
23.13Katie Lansbury U13W11 Ampthill & Flitwick/Flitwick Tri3.463.97
33.09Sophie Moulding U11W  Luton AC  
42.95Maisie Condron U11W  Bigg  
52.54Seren Dyer-Dixon U11W  Bedford Beagles  
62.44Sophie Barton U11W  Bigg  
72.22Isabella Lawson U11W  Bigg