Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bungay
19 Feb 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  32:00Luke AllanSENM  Waveney Valley
2  32:19Steven RobinsonSENM  Bedford & County/Royal Air Force/St. Edmund Pacers
3  32:43Kevin MurphyV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers
4  33:54Adam ThomasSENM  Cornwall AC/Waveney Valley
5 134:04Paul HolleyV45M  Newmarket J
6  34:20Jamie ShawSENM Gordon PalmerNewmarket J/West Suffolk
7 134:40Carl PrewerV40M  Waveney Valley
8  35:08Simon GardinerSENM  Ipswich
9  35:24Nick PalmerV35M  Stowmarket
10  35:40Ben CaiseyV35M  Ipswich TC
11  35:51Vincent CooganSENM  Newmarket J
12 235:53Greg DavisV45M  Newmarket J
13  36:00Adi BarbrookeSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
14  36:05Glenn DouglasSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
15 136:25Ross FawcettU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich
16 236:28Ben GreenU17M  Ipswich TC
17 236:29Lee MorganV40M  Ipswich TC
18 136:33Robert ChevertonV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
19  36:45Will LawSENM  Saxmundham
20 337:05Kevin VaughanV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
21  37:16Matt SingletonSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
22 337:32Darren SheppardV40M  Framlingham
23 437:35Dave SolomanV40M  Felixstowe
24 137:44Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
25  37:47Martyn TaylorSENM  Newmarket J
26  37:54Ricky PeacherV35M  Framlingham
27  38:06Simon PhillipsV35M  St. Edmund Pacers
28  38:09John WankowskiSENM  Ipswich TC
29  38:13Graham PattleU23M  Ipswich
30 438:18Mark PinneyV45M  Felixstowe
31 538:29Goy RoperV45M  Waveney Valley
32  38:32Denys OlefirSENM  Newmarket J
33 338:37Robert SmailesU17M Gordon PalmerSt. Edmund Pacers
34 538:47Christian C SeymourV40M  Stowmarket
35  38:52James WilsonSENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
36 639:11Brian MunnsV45M  Newmarket J
37 739:14Andy BuckV45M  Newmarket J
38 639:21Paul SullivanV45M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
39  39:24Daniel KinsmanV35M  Framlingham
401139:26Jo CoatesV35W  St. Edmund Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge
41 739:31Nick HammondV40M  Stowmarket
42  39:34Jim LastV35M  Framlingham
43  39:44Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
44 839:51Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
45  39:58Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
46  40:04Jason TaylorV35M  Felixstowe
47  40:19Christopher PimlottV35M  Waveney Valley
482140:24Lynn EmmettV40W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
49 240:26Ker MacrossonV55M  Ipswich Jaffa
50 940:41Paul BrownV45M  Flying Shufflers
51  40:49Dale MandellSENM  Flying Shufflers
52 1040:52Chris ChorleyV45M  Bungay Black Dog
533140:54Tracey CurlV45W  City of Norwich
54 840:57Robert JamesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
554 41:00Abbie ThorringtonSENW  Ipswich TC
56 1141:03Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
57 241:23Cliff BaileyV50M  Thetford
58 1241:31Martin ArcherV45M  Ipswich TC
59 341:48Roger AckerleyV50M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
60 942:03Steve BrookeV40M  Felixstowe
61 1342:05Russel BreyerV45M  Ipswich TC
625242:14Christine AnthonyV45W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers
63 442:17Colin PittsV50M  Stowmarket
646342:41Maureen McCarthyV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/United States
65  42:48Simon AsherSENM  Bungay Black Dog
667142:52Lucy BarnesU17W  Ipswich
67 1442:56Steve CurranV45M  Flying Shufflers
68 342:57Gerry WatsonV55M  Felixstowe
69 1542:58Jeff AgricoleV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
70  43:02Graham CoulterV35M  Diss/Tri-Anglia
718243:06Ursula WhiteV35W  Newmarket J
72 1043:07David OliverV40M  Waveney Valley
73  43:10Graeme CleaieSENM  Flying Shufflers
74 1643:21Rob MackenzieV45M  Flying Shufflers
75 1143:24Alan FairsV40M  Waveney Valley
76 1243:34Stewart HamblingV40M  Flying Shufflers
77 1343:43Chris SugarsV40M  Ipswich
78 443:44Peter MillsV55M  Stowmarket
799243:45Sharon CaltonV40W  West Suffolk Triathlon
8010443:51Claire HoblynV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
8111343:53Elise MannV35W  Waveney Valley
82  43:56Daniel JonesSENM  Ipswich
83 1743:56Mikele CapassoV45M  Ipswich Newmarket Triathlon
84  43:58Robin HarperV35M  Felixstowe
85  44:00Richard NashV35M  Stowmarket/Galloway
8612244:03Emma BurroughsU20W  Ipswich
87 544:09Tony CantleV50M  Thetford
88 544:14Bill KingabyV55M  Waveney Valley
89 1444:21Martin LittleV40M  Stowmarket
90 1544:31James ManningV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
91 644:33Dave VaughanV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
92 644:38Julian ColmanV50M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
93 744:50Roland ShawV55M  Bungay Black Dog
94 1645:04Dominic TurnerV40M  Newmarket J
95 1845:16Mike CrossV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
9613145:22Sandra BowerV50W  Thetford/Royal Air Force
97  45:32Newland AndrewsSENM  Flying Shufflers
9814245:32Tricia GouldenV50W  West Suffolk Triathlon
9915 45:33Laura HicksSENW  Stowmarket
100 745:38Richard J DyeV50M  Bungay Black Dog
101 845:46Richard SawyerV50M  St Edmunds Pacers
102 1745:48Kenneth TovellV40M  Flying Shufflers
10316345:57Mary NareyV40W  Stowmarket
104 146:00Ron AmesV60M  Stowmarket
10517546:04Dawn CarverV45W  Waveney Valley
106 246:09Christopher CookV60M  St. Edmund Pacers
10718346:16Justine AnthonyU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
108 346:31Jonathan PriceV60M  Newmarket J
10919446:35Kim ReaderV40W  Felixstowe
11020446:44Charmaine GerraghtyV35W  Stowmarket
111 446:46Oliver MinnsU20M  Ipswich
112 846:50Stephen WilliamsV55M  St. Edmund Pacers
113 946:52Nigel HerrodV55M  Waveney Valley
114 1947:03David GilbertV45M  Bungay Black Dog
115 947:05Simon GreenV55M  Ipswich TC
116 1847:11Stephen ShawV40M  Felixstowe
117 1047:24Mark SargeantsonV55M  Flying Shufflers
11821 47:40Helen Hornsey SENW  Bungay Black Dog
119 2047:43Stephen OldmanV45M  Bungay Black Dog
12022147:44Sirrka LoveV55W  Newmarket J
121 1147:46Clive PurbrookV55M  Newmarket J
12223 47:54Samantha WingU23W  Thetford
123 1248:16Brian WrightV55M  Thetford
12424348:47Bobbie SauerzapfV50W  Bungay Black Dog
125 1348:50Tony MillettV55M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
12625648:52Maire O'BrienV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
127 2148:53Clifford Edward LearV45M  Thetford
128 449:00David ColeyV60M  Felixstowe
129 549:05David TaylorV60M  Flying Shufflers
13026249:06Anne MillettV55W  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
131 1049:30Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
132 1449:43David PuntV55M  Bungay Black Dog
13327450:09Tracy MorrisV50W  Stowmarket
134 650:16Richard FellinghamV60M  Stowmarket
135 1150:22David WatermanV50M  Bungay Black Dog
13628550:34Alex SmithV35W  Stowmarket
137 1550:34Bob PaulV55M  Bungay Black Dog
13829650:40Haley CocksedgeV35W  Thetford
13930550:49Annette ManningV50W  Bungay Black Dog
140 751:14Tim PowerV60M  Flying Shufflers
14131551:27Fiona TooleyV40W  West Suffolk
14232351:37Marion WalkerV55W  Flying Shufflers
14333752:00Sarah BradleyV45W  Waveney Valley
144 2252:09Tim EmeryV50M  Felixstowe
14534752:45Becky SturgeonV35W  Bungay Black Dog
14635853:00Marjorie DavisV45W  Newmarket J
147 1653:14Tony FullerV55M  Ipswich
14836 53:17Diana ThomasSENW  Newmarket J
14937653:22Melanie RobertsV50W  Woodbridge
150  53:30Chris HinnitSENM  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
15138653:39Shona BendixV45W  Bungay Black Dog
15239753:45Corrina SmithV45W  Thetford
15340854:20Dawn D'amarcoV35W  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
15441854:20Mandy BunnV40W  Newmarket and Sudbury
155 2354:28Ivan ColemanV45M  Waveney Valley
15642954:37Jo PardenV40W  Flying Shufflers
157 1954:55David HenshawV40M  Bungay Black Dog
15843455:09Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
159 1755:35Keith BorrettV55M  Stowmarket
160 855:36Andy BondV60M  Stowmarket
16144555:52Vivienne TaylorV55W  Framlingham
162  56:01Marcus NicholsV35M  Bungay Black Dog
16345156:41Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
164 956:57Chris AylmerV60M  Newmarket J
16546757:07Sally NichollsV50W  Bungay Black Dog
16647457:53Tamsin DesboroughU20W  Great Yarmouth
16748859:04Carol MaycockV50W  Bungay Black Dog
16849959:24Catharine CarfootV35W  Waveney Valley
169501059:30Gina BrowseV35W  Newmarket J
170511159:46Joanne TaylorV35W  Bungay Black Dog
171521259:46Louise ReedV35W  Bungay Black Dog
17253960:14Jackie BellV50W  Bungay Black Dog
173 160:22Robin FarrarV65M  Bungay Black Dog
174541060:58Claire GrahamV40W  Bungay Black Dog
175551162:10Karen WatersV40W  Bungay Black Dog
176561262:36Nicole MowlamV40W  West Suffolk Triathlon
177571362:43Sharon CannellV35W  Bungay Black Dog
178 2064:34Barry PalmerV40M  Diss
179 1064:39Jacques GroenV60M  Bungay Black Dog
180581465:04Susannah WarmanV35W  Bungay Black Dog
181 1266:48Bob JackV50M  Bungay Black Dog
182591567:48Sarah RenforthV35W  Bungay Black Dog
18360 67:57Susannah SmithU23W  Bungay Black Dog
184611668:14Lisa RaynerV35W  Bungay Black Dog
185 2168:14Chris WarmanV40M  Bungay
18662969:11Alison RogersV45W  Bungay Black Dog
18763669:25Jennie GrimwoodV55W  Newmarket J
18864 69:27Nicola HuntingSENW  Bungay Black Dog
ZXC U17M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:00Dominic OliverU17M1Tim AshGreat Yarmouth
2 211:11Kieran McMorranU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
3 111:23Michael BartramU15M-1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
4 211:25Ted OldmanU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
5 312:11Theo PassmoreU15M-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
6 412:24Richard LingU15M-2Graeme CrissellIpswich
7 312:32Marcus Andrew SladdenU17M2John WhiteBungay Black Dog
8 412:42Jason DuahU17M1 Ipswich
9 512:50Matthew NicholsU15M-1 St. Edmund Pacers
10 612:53Harry WilsonU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
11 712:55Matthew HaskellU13M-3 Felixstowe
12 812:56Antonio CapassoU15M-2 Ipswich TC
13 112:59Thomas McCarthyU13M-5Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
14 213:02Aiden TryU11M-5 Thetford
15 313:05Joe SmytheU11M-6Peter GoreThetford/Breckland
16 413:06Henry MilldownU13M-3Graeme CrissellIpswich
17 913:07Josh SugarsU15M-1 Ipswich
181113:11Eleanor DrakeU15W-2Barry PalmerDiss
19 1013:13Ieuan AlldisU15M-2 St. Edmund Pacers
20 513:23Tom MeadU11M-5 Thetford
21 1113:25Callum StoneU15M-1 Felixstowe
22 613:28Christopher JonesU13M-3Graeme CrissellIpswich
232213:30Emily MoyesU15W-2 Stowmarket
24 513:31Robin Bendix-HickmanU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
25 713:34Matthew SnowdonU11M-5 Ipswich
263313:48Emma WattsU15W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
274414:09Emily StricklandU15W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
285114:15Emily GooderhamU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
29 614:32Troy Douglas-CollowU15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
306514:34Alice GoodwinU15W-1 Ipswich
31 814:36Benn Walker U13M-3 Bungay Black Dog
32 914:36Michael CrossU13M-3 Great Yarmouth
337214:38Alice MaguireU17W1 St. Edmund Pacers
34 1014:57Thomas CooksonU13M-4 Bungay Black Dog
358615:09Hannah HineU15W-1 Ipswich
36 1115:19Peter CrossU13M-3 Great Yarmouth
37 1215:20Peter Elsdon-DeanU13M-3Jennie GrimwoodNewmarket J
389115:23Chloe GodboldU13W-3Anthony TaylorIpswich
39 1315:39Nicky SparkesU13M-3 Beccles & Bungay
4010315:49Emily RobinsonU17W1 Ipswich
4111715:55Lauren RamseyU15W-1Eric PhillipsIpswich
42 1415:59Zac WrightU13M  Flying Shufflers
43 1516:03Bailey Bendix-HickmanU13M-3 Bungay Black Dog
44 1616:09David DyerU13M  Flying Shufflers
45 1716:25Campbell McMorranU13M-4 Bungay Black Dog
46 1816:34Owen BradfordU11M-6 Felixstowe
4712216:35Jessica SparkesU13W-4John WhiteBeccles & Bungay
48 1216:43Ashley WrightU15M-2 Framlingham
4913317:05Rachel CollettU13W-3Graeme CrissellIpswich
50 1917:36Ben CharlesU13M-3 Diss
51 2018:25Warren WrightU13M-3 Framlingham
5214418:40Kirsty PalmerU17W1 Diss
5315418:48Charlie DavisU13W-5 Newmarket J