Surrey Championships External Results
Carshalton
3-4 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65iJames HollinsPBU23M Jennie NealCrawley/Southampton Solent Uni6.657.20
26.50iHumphrey Waddington SENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni6.787.11
36.48iDavid Wellstead SENM  Belgrave6.546.86
46.30iAlex Bonnick U23M  South London/St. Mary's Uni6.546.54
56.12iNeil LincolnSBV40M  Holland Sports AC/Southern Counties Vets6.456.56
65.80iTrace BryanPBSENM  Herne Hill5.805.80
75.45iMark Andrews SENM  Holland Sports AC/Exeter Uni5.665.95
LJ U20M (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.97iJonathan GrantPBU20M3John ShepherdHerne Hill7.397.54
26.79iOliver Newport U20M1John ShepherdCrawley/Blackheath & Bromley7.707.78
36.31iJavari CameronPBU20M2Lorna BootheCroydon6.346.53
45.79iEugene Osei-AmevenuPBU20M2 Herne Hill5.795.79
LJ U17M (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.00iFemi AgbetoyinSBU17M2 Croydon6.006.02
25.65iJustin TarrantPBU17M1Richard PillingCrawley5.666.44
35.54iOmar ReidPBU17M2 Croydon5.545.54
45.46iDaniel Rusling U17M2 East Grinstead5.866.25
55.21iChrioni Myers-Reid U17M1 Herne Hill5.685.68
LJ U15M (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29iChristopher Sinclair U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill5.746.67
24.94iDavid BishopSBU15M2 Crawley5.356.48
34.88iReegan BoycePBU15M1Paul WestonCroydon5.255.65
44.69iJoel McFarlanePBU15M1 Sutton & District4.695.81
54.48iMarlon FosseyPBU15M1 Jersey/Kingston & Poly4.484.48
64.43iJamal Graffi-SmithSBU15M1 Herne Hill4.435.28
73.77iGideon Lawson U15M  Croy  
LJ U13M (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57iEric Hammond-Sarfo U13M2 Sutton & District4.816.47
24.24iRyan Longman U13M1 Reigate Priory4.435.84
34.11iAdel-Amir LatifiSBU13M2 Herne Hill4.114.68
43.70iElliot BaileyPBU13M2Paul WestonCroydon3.703.70
53.46iEdward Moore U13M2 Woking3.534.57
63.27iJoshua BakarePBU13M2 Croydon3.274.10
LJ SW (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57iEmily MartinSBSENW Lorna BootheHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni/Blackheath & Bro5.755.87
LJ U17W (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.96iMonica HillPBU17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory4.965.06
24.88iKerri Davidson U17W1John VernonSutton & District5.025.47
34.77iSarah Rusling U17W2 East Grinstead4.955.22
44.68iSaskia FitzpatrickSBU17W1 Kingston & Poly4.825.13
54.58iLucy Weir U17W1 Walton4.815.17
64.57iEllie Lane U17W1 Woking4.714.71
74.24iSally SmithSBU17W1Gregory KnottReigate Priory4.244.34
82.32iOshin Sterling U17W  Arch L  
LJ U15W (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38iRachel Brockman U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District4.434.45
24.24iLaura DarceyPBU15W2Richard HoltKingston & Poly4.545.77
33.80iRebecca LoomesPBU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley3.974.92
43.77iEmilia LeePBU15W1Mark BriggsSutton & District3.773.77
LJ U13W (3 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40iBintu FreemanPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix/Herne Hill4.404.40
24.20iLucy SumnerPBU13W2 Holland Sports AC4.204.98
34.06iAmy Richardson U13W2Frank SchubertKingston & Poly4.674.67
43.97iMaxine Coldrey U13W2Gregory KnottReigate Priory4.084.46
53.79iLakeisha Owusu-JuniorPBU13W1Mark BriggsSutton & District/Herne Hill3.793.79
63.73iHolly BulbrookPBU13W2Mark BriggsSutton & District3.733.73
73.39iErin-Maia PatelPBU13W2Debbie CookCroydon3.513.51