Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
St Albans
29 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.7Nicholas DoyleSBU17M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.7
24:30.1George Ward U17M2John StokerLuton4:19.14:19.1
34:49.8James Down U17M1 St. Albans AC4:40.44:34.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.7Matt Wright U17M1 Herts Phoenix4:58.34:52.3
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.3Kai GardnerPBU15M2Catrina LewisLuton4:34.54:12.78
24:45.9Jamie PhilpottPBU15M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:36.964:05.80
35:02.0Thomas ButlerPBU15M2Ty HoldenBarnet4:42.453:52.90
45:06.4Ben ClarkePBU15M1 St. Albans AC4:53.04:16.8
55:27.5Daniel MaceyPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:27.55:27.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.0Edward AndersPBU15M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:03.04:30.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.0Hugh ThomasSBU15M1 St. Albans AC5:41.04:43.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
25:21.4Callum Gardner U13M2Catrina LewisLuton5:05.74:38.9
35:25.9Benjamin MitchellSBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:25.95:22.3
45:26.1Elliot Breen U13M1 Herts Phoenix5:22.24:42.6
1NTGeorge Groom B&D U13M  E&H  
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.9Cameron Hoskins U13M1 Herts Phoenix5:20.15:20.1
25:36.5Andrew Shaw U13M2 St. Albans AC5:17.995:00.5
35:48.9Woody Castang U13M1 Barnet5:33.845:32.0
46:05.5Jude CornishPBU13M1 Luton6:05.56:05.5
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.2An Other U13M  Luton  
25:40.3An Other U13M  St Alb  
35:51.3An Other U13M  Luton  
45:53.8Alfie Castang U13M1 Barnet5:43.635:43.63
56:01.0Max CastangSBU13M1 Barnet6:01.05:49.10
66:42.0Archie SouthwellSBU13M1Adrian NewmanHerts Phoenix6:42.04:56.38
76:51.3An Other U13M  St Alb  
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.8Florence Stansall-SeilerSBU17W1 Herts Phoenix5:01.824:50.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.1Despina Aslam U15W2 Enfield & Haringey5:02.44:56.84
25:17.6Tabitha Weddell U15W1 St. Albans AC5:05.54:54.3
35:29.6Charlotte Kelly U15W2 Luton5:20.45:11.81
45:33.6Hannah BoothSBU15W1 Herts Phoenix5:33.65:03.6
55:49.7Rebecca Farrow U15W  D&T  
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:34.0Alex BentleyPBU15W1 St. Albans AC5:34.05:34.0
26:06.2Jennifer Atwill U15W2 Dacorum & Tring5:55.35:55.3
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.1Laura WonnacottPBU15W2 St. Albans AC5:51.15:51.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:47.0Emma Hughes U13W2 Enfield & Haringey5:26.505:20.45
25:49.3Caitlin Eckley U13W2 St. Albans AC5:30.44:59.1
35:52.0Isobel AylwinPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring5:52.05:37.5
45:59.6Amie WhytePBU13W1 Harlow AC5:59.65:44.8
56:23.0Esther MasonPBU13W1 Herts Phoenix6:23.06:23.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.7Charlotte Munn U13W1 Dacorum & Tring5:49.715:17.13
26:25.5Freya Weddell U13W1 St. Albans AC6:11.535:17.09
36:45.7Sydney Jean Tancock U13W1 Harlow AC5:40.65:40.6