Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
St Albans
29 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.6Samuel JonesPBU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:04.61:52.50
22:11.2Horeb Makabukidi U17M2 Enfield & Haringey2:04.52:04.5
32:12.7Aaron Cooper U17M1Luke GunnHerts Phoenix2:01.471:53.31
42:25.2Gerald MatthewPBU17M1Jane DixonLuton2:25.22:25.2
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.5Tom HortonSBU17M2 Herts Phoenix2:26.52:05.2
22:33.8Romero Armani DujoƄ U17M1Jane DixonLuton2:31.32:25.1
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.8Cameron Laleye U17M2 Herts Phoenix1:59.191:53.90
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Youcef HariziSBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:17.92:13.22
22:28.6Nathan Bangs U15M1Catrina LewisLuton2:23.292:23.29
32:35.0Louis Glyn U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.042:27.04
42:38.2Joseph BaileyPBU15M2 Harlow AC2:33.32:20.6
52:55.1Oliver TruranPBU15M1 St. Albans AC2:55.12:55.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.2Alex Rayner U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:10.652:09.59
22:20.2Harry LanderPBU15M2Catrina LewisLuton2:17.12:13.95
32:42.5Rory Sale U15M1 Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix2:29.572:29.57
52:57.1Thomas Rayner U15M1 Dacorum & Tring2:38.922:05.87
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Luke Garwood U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:17.302:07.95
22:30.8Mark Cunningham U15M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:18.12:04.99
32:32.0Simon Holder U15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:25.22:25.2
42:34.8Satoshi KaneyasuPBU15M2 Barnet2:34.82:34.8
52:35.6Callum Duffy U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:20.912:12.13
62:41.2Joe Hayden U15M1 Enfield & Haringey2:25.122:15.67
72:48.5Matthew Aina U15M1 Luton2:39.62:29.4
82:50.6Cameron Pearce U15M1 Luton2:28.72:28.7
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Ricardo James U13M2 St. Albans AC2:24.552:24.55
22:34.9Lewis HarknettPBU13M1Iain WilsonHarlow AC2:28.51:58.1
32:41.1Freddy Curtis U13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:28.202:18.1
42:50.1Stephen Bates U13M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:34.52:05.0
53:11.6Jude CornishPBU13M1 Luton3:11.63:11.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Callum DoddsPBU13M1John WildmanEnfield & Haringey2:25.761:47.77
22:45.4Jed Lumb U13M1 St. Albans AC2:40.81:59.48
32:54.6Nathan Blackmore U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:46.02:46.0
42:56.9Owen Harknett U13M1 Harlow AC2:42.62:06.51
53:21.2Gareth Woodall U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:59.72:59.7
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.9Herbie Lea BramblePBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:38.92:38.9
22:44.3Rufus Kent U13M2Jeremy SothcottBarnet2:32.652:07.78
32:46.6Joseph Runchman U13M2 Barnet2:34.42:34.4
42:47.5Callum Walsh U13M1 St. Albans AC2:35.102:16.62
52:49.1Herbie Lea Bramble U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:38.92:38.9
62:52.2Jay Singhal U13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:42.92:42.9
72:54.2Oliver DavisSBU13M1 St. Albans AC2:54.22:14.67
82:57.0James StaniforthPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix2:57.02:57.0
93:05.0Kieran Bull U13M2 Harlow AC2:59.22:59.2
103:06.1Reece GibbsPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix3:06.13:06.1
113:19.2Rowan DalySBU13M2 St. Albans AC3:19.22:13.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Pippa Bailey U17W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:24.452:15.75
23:05.2Lydia Herridge B&D U17W  E&H  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.5Chloe Thornton U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:19.62:19.6
22:39.1Pia Davis U15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:31.12:31.1
32:39.9Jessica Edwards U15W1 St. Albans AC2:35.52:31.36
42:41.7Jasmine Watson U15W2Catrina LewisLuton2:30.562:29.28
52:42.4Josie CoffeySBU15W2 Herts Phoenix2:42.42:37.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Emma Hatchett U15W2 Enfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.91
22:40.1Lauren EckleyPBU15W2 St. Albans AC2:35.32:35.3
32:49.0India Chadwick U15W2 Dacorum & Tring2:36.192:34.03
42:49.0Erin Breen U15W1John MahonHerts Phoenix2:41.182:39.5
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Rebecca Andreou U15W1Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:33.282:23.58
22:51.7Madeleine BonserPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix/Bishops Stortford2:47.42:39.1
32:54.5Katherine McLennaghan U15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:41.822:26.47
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.4Sara JacobPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:26.082:16.1
22:34.6Eleanor HobbsPBU13W2 St. Albans AC2:31.22:28.7
32:44.3Georgia Mckenzie U13W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:32.22:23.36
42:52.5Claudia AndrewsPBU13W1 Harlow AC2:49.72:49.7
53:10.4Grace Birdseye U13W2 Dacorum & Tring/Durham Uni3:05.042:35.3
63:15.2Bethany BangsPBU13W1 Luton3:15.22:59.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Rachel Connery U13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:31.02:20.57
23:01.0Miranda Wilkins U13W2 St. Albans AC2:51.62:48.6
33:05.8Kirsty LewisPBU13W1Catrina LewisLuton2:53.62:44.62
43:13.7Isabelle Amos U13W2 Dacorum & Tring2:58.52:32.6
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Florence Ham U13W1 Barnet2:45.202:45.20
23:02.4Elizabeth Norwood U13W1 St. Albans AC2:54.32:54.3
33:04.1Sarah McCullough U13W2 St. Albans AC3:00.53:00.5
43:06.6Layla Woodruffe U13W  E&H/Barn  
53:09.7Charlotte Moss U13W  D&T