Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Hemel Hempstead
27 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.1Reuben ArthurPBU17M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey22.121.09
222.8Eliot Copperwhite U17M2 Dacorum & Tring22.1921.84
323.2Daniel SheffieldPBU17M1 Basildon23.223.2
423.7Kyle PotterPBU17M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk23.721.9
524.6Fraser McCallPBU17M1 Chelmsford24.524.5
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Rhykiem PattersonPBU17M2Michael ComissiongThames Valley22.722.00
223.6Mark WhytePBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring23.623.1
324.3James CurranPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk24.222.79
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Horeb Makabukidi U17M2 Enfield & Haringey23.5123.51
225.0Harry UnwinPBU17M1 West Suffolk25.024.01
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Nick StewartPBU15M2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey23.9920.98
224.8Aron Pollock U15M2 Basildon24.122.86
325.6Moeez KarimPBU15M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury25.624.51
426.7Joe StedmanPBU15M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford26.324.20
527.0Adam Oakley U15M1 West Suffolk26.823.7
629.0Luke BradleyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring29.029.0
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8Luke LeonPBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey24.823.50
225.6Jack ChilversPBU15M2 Basildon25.625.6
326.2Thomas MiltonPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring25.824.2
426.7Edward RichardsPBU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury26.726.7
527.4Amiel MontealegrePBU15M1 Chelmsford27.427.4
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Jordan BaileyPBU15M1Leslie MarsOrion26.022.81
226.1Luke GarwoodPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey26.125.25
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Chenna Okoh MasonPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring25.222.50
226.8Jacob Campbell U13M1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.6726.62
329.2Bodunrin SalauPBU13M2 Chelmsford29.229.2
430.0William Harland-Dornan U13M1 Basildon29.723.9
530.4Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.428.5
632.7Jack MurphyPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury32.732.7
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5George GroomPBU13M2 Barnet27.526.0
229.2Oscar DurrantSBU13M1 Dacorum & Tring29.228.6
330.6Luke Dooley U13M1 Basildon30.5529.7
431.0Oliver HayPBU13M2 Chelmsford30.425.1
533.7Tommy MartinPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk33.733.7
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
229.3Ali MansaryPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey29.329.3
329.4Daniel KneeshawPBU15M3 Enfield & Haringey29.429.4
129.9Marwan MakiPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey29.929.9
432.0Daniel JackPBU13M1 Barnet32.032.0
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Lina NielsenPBU17W2Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey26.324.03
227.0Kaylee Dodd U17W2Jacqui ChildsBasildon26.025.56
327.6Laura Clark U17W2 Dacorum & Tring26.5724.80
428.6Chloe LamportSBU17W2 Vale of Aylesbury28.627.9
528.8Marleen AvontuurSBU17W1 Chelmsford28.128.1
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Sarena Clarke U17W1Ty HoldenBarnet27.626.87
228.4Abigail FrithSBU17W1Paul BouchardChelmsford28.427.39
329.6Maisie JonesPBU17W1 Basildon29.629.6
200 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.5Laviai NielsenPBU17W2 Enfield & Haringey26.523.23
200 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Sophie DickersonPBU15W2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury27.526.3
227.8Pia DavisPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring27.827.8
327.9Salome JapalPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey27.2324.89
428.2Erin Minton-BranfootPBU15W2 Chelmsford27.926.27
528.8Peggy Mai NormanSBU15W2 West Suffolk28.027.3
629.2Karis AllibonPBU15W2 Basildon29.229.2
200 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Ji GrantSBU15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8626.32
229.1Victoria MarriottPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring29.129.1
330.4Amie Shildrake U15W  Chelm  
430.5Shannon Sims U15W1 Basildon29.9528.6
531.0Francesca Betson U15W2 West Suffolk28.927.0
200 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.0Nastassja AllinPBU15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey28.024.88
228.2Amber BeackonPBU15W1John DenfordEnfield & Haringey26.8625.62
332.8Amy Brown U15W1 Basildon32.732.7
200 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.7Zoe StannardSBU13W2 Basildon28.727.1
229.8Imogen Bennett U13W2 Chelmsford/Benfleet29.129.1
330.3Brandi RavenhallPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring30.329.1
430.6Nella Walters U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.029.1
531.1Emma HughesPBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey31.129.4
632.1Katie Jones U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury31.529.3
200 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.1Ciara Tierney U13W1 Basildon31.731.7
233.7Sophia White U13W2 Barnet31.431.05
334.4Alexandra MarriottPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring34.434.4
435.9Megan Newton U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk34.632.10