Bracknell Young Athletes' Meeting External Results
Bracknell
31 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.96Harry RichardsonPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:46.961:46.96
21:49.93Glenn BalfourPBU13M2Rob BoydBournemouth1:49.931:32.90
31:55.66Matthew DainesPBU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.61:51.6
41:56.88Sam HartPBU13M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.881:56.88
52:02.56Lewis RuffleSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.562:00.01
62:03.74Thomas BarnettPBU13M2 Camberley2:03.742:03.74
72:05.39Matthew Clover-McCannPBU13M1 Reading AC2:05.392:05.39
82:12.51Samuel Armitage U13M1Alan DriverCamberley1:59.841:59.84
92:14.10William DoyleSBU13M1 Hillingdon2:14.102:13.1
600 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.43Benjamin HughesPBU13M2 Reading AC1:53.431:53.43
21:53.60Toby RobinsonSBU13M1 Bracknell AC1:53.601:52.5
31:56.54Joshua ZellerPBU13M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:56.541:56.54
41:56.95Evan Hartley U13M2Averil HewittTeam Kennet1:49.51:49.5
52:00.45Aaron EnserPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:00.452:00.45
62:03.99Jonathan OtunPBU13M2 Maidenhead2:03.992:03.99
72:06.78Gregory OsbornPBU13M2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:06.782:06.78
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.85Oscar ClarkSBU11M10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:09.852:00.26
22:11.21Owen Heard U11M11 Camberley1:59.361:59.36
32:12.46Daniel Hockaday U11M11 Team Kennet2:12.002:02.8
42:17.67Liam Higgins U11M10Andrew FisherSouthampton2:09.81:58.70
52:18.20Ethan NessPBU11M11 City of Salisbury2:18.202:18.20
62:18.35Matthew RodriguesPBU11M11 Camberley2:18.352:18.35
72:22.51John OladunjoyePBU11M10 Slough Junior2:22.512:22.51
82:22.93Jack ShawPBU11M11 Reading AC2:17.61:49.5
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.55Daniel Khan U11M  Buckinghamshire Schs1:57.931:54.40
22:01.98Jack MawerPBU11M11 Camberley1:58.11:58.1
32:02.19James Southard U11M10 Bracknell AC1:56.11:50.3
42:03.37Harrison FilbyPBU11M11 Harrow2:03.372:03.37
52:10.94Connor WarwickPBU11M10 Hillingdon2:10.942:10.94
62:25.68Benjamin Parkes U11M10 Havant2:19.32:14.6
72:32.74Harrison Thorne U11M10Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:25.932:16.0
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.91Ella SaundersPBU13W2 Reading AC/Oxfordshire Schs1:48.11:48.1
21:54.78Isobel LeggPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.81:49.8
31:57.06Abi JonesPBU13W2Steve PerkinChiltern1:57.061:57.06
42:00.25Zoe FortePBU13W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:00.252:00.25
52:02.53Matilda ColePBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:59.91:59.9
62:04.86Megan Mawer U13W2Alan DriverCamberley1:57.71:57.7
72:05.26Sandie PohlmanPBU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:05.262:01.22
82:05.45Millie Williams U13W2Paul HerringtonReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs1:48.91:48.9
92:09.95Victoria Butler-ClackPBU13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.32:03.3
102:11.09Jasmine McCallum U13W1 Reading AC2:02.12:01.5
112:11.73Leah GaterPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:11.732:11.73
122:11.82Amy-Rose Reeves U13W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.72:05.7
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.98Rebecca BullockPBU13W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.01:47.5
21:57.84Juliette EhingerPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.841:57.84
31:59.65Katie JonesPBU13W1 Vale of Aylesbury1:49.91:47.16
42:03.11Josie Doyle U13W2 Bracknell AC1:55.21:55.2
52:04.06Mia Bruce U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.02:01.0
62:05.62Nicola VaterPBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.82:00.8
72:10.73Olivia Lampkin U13W2 Reading AC2:02.12:02.1
82:11.66Joanna PsoinosPBU13W1 Hillingdon2:11.662:11.66
92:11.90Amelia DoreySBU13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.902:08.5
102:15.78Emily GouldPBU13W1Averil HewittTeam Kennet2:15.782:15.78
112:17.42Toni Dibley U13W2 Maidenhead2:05.12:05.1
122:19.64Mila WelchPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:16.32:16.3
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.29Erin WhitemanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:07.291:46.7
22:09.02Stephanie PoolePBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:09.022:09.02
32:09.45Lilly GoharaPBU11W11 Newbury2:09.452:09.45
42:10.92Ellen RaySBU11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:10.922:03.08
52:12.15Hannah Roberts U11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:03.01:41.9
62:13.64Abbie JonesPBU11W10Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead2:13.641:52.9
72:18.61Susie MairSBU11W10Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:18.612:04.06
82:18.65Isabelle HolePBU11W10Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:18.652:18.65
92:19.38Mia Eldridge U11W10Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:03.32:03.3
102:25.02Amy Brogden U11W11 Bracknell AC2:13.82:02.41
112:25.25Hannah Read U11W9 Bracknell AC2:15.92:05.2
122:27.69Hannah CrossleyPBU11W11 Maidenhead2:25.42:19.96
132:36.31Jessica Dibley U11W11 Maidenhead2:19.22:14.6
142:58.96Megan WilliamsPBU11W10 Maidenhead2:58.962:58.96