Bedfordshire County Championships External Results
Bedford
13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.28Paul TohillSBSENM  Mid Ulster/Newham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Stu6.287.05
25.98Gavin Fordham SENM Simon EastwoodBedford & County6.216.55
35.86Joshua BadaPBU23M Jennifer O'SheaLuton5.865.86
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.41Jeffson UdemezueSBU20M2Terri SteeleLuton6.416.50
26.15Aderian BrightPBU20M2Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.156.44
35.34Albert Mikajo U20M1Alan WattsBedford & County5.435.43
45.28Daniel ReynoldsPBU20M1 Luton5.285.28
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Tunde AdewalePBU15M2 Bedford & County5.366.78
24.58Jack DaltonPBU15M1 Bedford & County4.755.15
34.50Bon Jovy Pagaran U15M  Edward Peake  
44.38Oliver McCormackPBU15M1 Bedford & County4.535.28
53.81William MullinsPBU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County3.813.81
63.57Callum MullinsPBU15M1 Bedford & County3.573.57
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Samuel BanghardSBU13M2 Bedford & County4.465.01
24.08Charlie HislopPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs4.084.08
34.08Lachlan MilliganPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs4.084.08
43.88Joel Williams U13M  Lincroft  
53.76Oliver SlimaneSBU13M1 Bedford & County3.764.41
63.75Samuel DaltonPBU13M1 Bedford & County3.753.75
73.67Lamin Coker U13M2 Luton4.094.61
83.60Kofi WheatleyPBU13M2 Bedfordshire Schs3.603.60
93.52Theo Galvin U13M1Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County3.854.25
103.38Leo NewcaterPBU13M1 Luton3.383.38
113.25Richard LaursenSBU13M1 Bedford & County3.254.01
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.73Ros GonseSBSENW  Bedford & County5.736.01
25.44Emma Hughes SENW Patrick O'SheaLuton5.626.14
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.17Shanara Hibbert U20W3Terri SteeleLuton5.345.91
24.93Kelly LeporeSBU20W3Terri SteeleLuton5.105.10
34.76Sylvie Noel U20W2 Luton4.885.03
44.13Anna Rust U20W3Brian O'HareExeter/Bedfordshire Uni4.154.41
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Rebecca DaviesPBU17W2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes5.095.09
24.36Cristie Nash U17W1 Biggleswade4.524.52
34.25Niamh O'ConnorSBU17W1 Luton4.254.42
44.06Beth Summerfield U17W1Alan WattsBedford & County4.504.69
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.04Eavion RichardsonPBU15W2Jane DixonLuton5.296.00
24.58Megan RobertsPBU15W2David BrownBiggleswade4.584.58
33.74Amelia SonsinoSBU15W1 Bedford & County3.744.34
43.37Hannah CroftPBU15W1 Bedford & County3.373.37
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17Alice ReadPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs4.284.46
24.05Jodie SouthbyPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs4.054.05
34.04Chloe EmerySBU13W2 Biggleswade4.044.83
43.63Elena BowlesPBU13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.634.18
53.35Lauren NicholsPBU13W2Alex StantonAmpthill & Flitwick3.353.35
63.34Jessie McGilleyPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs3.343.34
73.31Jazmine O'BrienPBU13W2 Bedford & County3.313.31
83.28Jasmine GreenPBU13W1 Bedford & County3.283.28
92.88Ella Reeves U13W  Etonbury Academy  
102.71Connie Porter U13W1 Bedford & County3.393.39
112.65Gabriella Tarrant U13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.063.25
122.58Bethany Bangs U13W  Luton  
132.43Roisin GittinsPBU13W1 Bedford & County2.432.43