Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
12-13 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.91Tim BucklePBU20M1Sue SmithSt. Albans AC1.971.97
21.75Laurence Levy U20M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.851.85
HJ U17M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Oliver Morris U17M2 Dacorum & Tring1.801.80
21.60Harry ChadwickPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring1.601.70
HJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Matthew LallyPBU15M2 Watford1.871.98
21.70Max Price U15M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.801.90
31.60Nathan GardnerPBU15M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.701.81
41.60William Cartledge U15M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.701.80
51.40George BeaumontSBU15M2Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC1.401.45
61.35George MarvellPBU15M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts1.401.50
71.30Ben Stone U15M1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts1.381.38
HJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.42Ricardo JamesPBU13M2 St. Albans AC1.481.80
21.35Jake Alderson U13M2Steve PerkinDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Schs1.421.66
31.30Daniel Hopper U13M2 Dacorum & Tring1.351.65
41.25Mathew SpicerPBU13M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts1.271.60
5=1.15Chris MoorePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring1.151.15
5=1.15Michael Stocker U13M2Beth HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.241.35
71.15Jed Cowler U13M2 Herts Phoenix1.201.45
80.95Max CastangPBU13M1 Barnet0.950.95
HJ M35 (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Dave FaulknerPBV55M25 Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix1.201.20
HJ SW (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Moe SasegbonSBU23W Antonio MinichielloStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf1.751.85
HJ U20W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Kate Jones U20W1Barry JohnsonSt. Albans AC1.701.70
21.45Sarah Grover U20W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring1.541.56
HJ U17W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Megan Smith U17W2 Dacorum & Tring1.651.71
21.40Kate Wright U17W1 Stevenage & North Herts1.501.50
31.35Ellen Welsh U17W1Ty HoldenBarnet/Enfield & Haringey1.401.40
41.35Laura Nofer U17W1 St. Albans AC1.401.40
HJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Jenna Hoyte U15W2David RiceHerts Phoenix1.631.65
21.50Rebecca PickardPBU15W2Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts1.501.59
3=1.45Isobel ThomasPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring1.451.45
3=1.45Rebecca Hawtin U15W1 Dacorum & Tring1.561.62
5=1.45Hannah MortonPBU15W2 Chiltern1.451.50
5=1.45Meg SuddabySBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.49
71.40Bethany Harley U15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.551.65
81.35Katie McRoyPBU15W2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Middlesex Schs1.351.35
HJ U13W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.27Abigail Pickard U13W1Christine FeelyStevenage & North Herts1.281.31
21.24Abi Jones U13W2Steve PerkinChiltern1.251.32
31.21Shona PybusPBU13W1Christine FeelyStevenage & North Herts1.301.45
41.10Isobel AylwinPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring1.111.30
51.10Grace BirdseyeSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring/Durham Uni1.101.15
61.00Isabelle AmosPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring1.001.00