SEAA Inter-County U15/U20 Championships External Results
Abingdon
26 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18-3.2Adam Thomas U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6910.23
211.27-3.2Alex McNally U20M2Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough10.7910.78
311.30-3.2Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.8310.36
411.43-3.2Omardo Anson U20M3John PowellBexley11.0711.07
511.54-3.2Leigh Watson U20M1Graham HedmanBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs11.1410.87
611.65-3.2Cameron Smith U20M2Jason CartyCroydon10.910.9
711.92-3.2Daniel Cady U20M1 Chiltern11.3711.37
812.03-3.2Shane Windsor U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.611.2
100 U20M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.44-4.1Omardo Anson U20M3John PowellBexley11.0711.07
211.49-4.1Alex McNally U20M2Femi AkinsanyaPeterborough10.7910.78
311.64-4.1Cameron Smith U20M2Jason CartyCroydon10.910.9
412.04-4.1Daniel Cady U20M1 Chiltern11.3711.37
512.05-4.1Shane Windsor U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.611.2
612.19-4.1Chris Brownlee U20M2 Crawley11.511.3
712.47-4.1An Unknown U20M  Norf  
100 U20M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31-4.1Adam Thomas U20M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC10.6910.23
211.38-4.1Omar Grant U20M1Barrington KingHarrow10.8310.36
311.64-4.1Leigh Watson U20M1Graham HedmanBanbury/Northamptonshire Schs11.1410.87
412.07-4.1Jason Amartey U17M-1Gary MacDonald GraySouthampton11.2610.92
512.20-4.1Scott Parsons U20M3David BrownBiggleswade/Nene Valley/Team Bedfordshire11.211.16
612.26-4.1Kevin Hodgson U17M-1 Bournemouth11.510.8
7TBC-4.1Lemarr Jean-Jacques U20M1 Bedford & County 11.52
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76-3.6Kesi Oludoyi U15M1 Harrow11.2610.53
211.82-3.6William Kennedy U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0510.8
311.90-3.6Camron Lyttle U15M1Liz SlaterBexley11.2010.54
411.99-3.6Oliver Bromby U15M2 Southampton11.2610.31
512.03-3.6Emilio Lavia U15M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove11.611.6
612.05-3.6Dominic Burnham U15M2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth11.711.0
712.22-3.6Rob Page U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
812.91-3.6Harry Collin U15M2Kevin BoyleReading AC12.212.2
100 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14-5.5William Kennedy U15M2Colin BarossTeam Bath11.0510.8
212.30-5.5Oliver Bromby U15M2 Southampton11.2610.31
312.31-5.5Emilio Lavia U15M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove11.611.6
412.65-5.5Rob Page U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.611.6
512.92-5.5Harrison Caird U15M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes12.1611.83
613.56-5.5Emmanuel Owolabi U15M2Craig AndrewLuton12.211.1
100 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.07-5.3Kesi Oludoyi U15M1 Harrow11.2610.53
212.13-5.3Camron Lyttle U15M1Liz SlaterBexley11.2010.54
312.28-5.3Dominic Burnham U15M2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth11.711.0
412.89-5.3Harry Collin U15M2Kevin BoyleReading AC12.212.2
512.90-5.3Zack Smith U15M2Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11.810.8
100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55-3.2Cadie Willis U20W1Zoe BowenHorsham Blue Star12.112.1
212.78-3.2Frances Slater U20W2Jonas DodooHerts Phoenix/Oaklands Col11.9411.90
312.83-3.2Eugenie Brown U20W1Rohan SamuelHarrow12.512.21
412.85-3.2Lukesha Morris U17W-1Simmone JacobsReading AC11.9611.54
513.17-3.2Eleanor Ball U20W3Colin BovellGuildford & Godalming/Bath Uni12.6612.19
613.33-3.2Sophie East U20W2Peter GriffithsChiltern12.412.4
713.46-3.2Lois Waknell U17W-2Carl PinderRadley12.512.38
100 U20W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.74-4.1Cadie Willis U20W1Zoe BowenHorsham Blue Star12.112.1
212.81-4.1Lukesha Morris U17W-1Simmone JacobsReading AC11.9611.54
312.94-4.1Eugenie Brown U20W1Rohan SamuelHarrow12.512.21
413.42-4.1Sophie East U20W2Peter GriffithsChiltern12.412.4
513.44-4.1Abi Davies U20W1Nicholas BrownTeam Bath/Yeovil12.612.14
613.57-4.1Moesha Howard U17W-2Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.512.33
713.70-4.1Joanne Peak U17W-1Bryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.912.6
100 U20W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92-3.5Frances Slater U20W2Jonas DodooHerts Phoenix/Oaklands Col11.9411.90
213.20-3.5Eleanor Ball U20W3Colin BovellGuildford & Godalming/Bath Uni12.6612.19
313.44-3.5Lois Waknell U17W-2Carl PinderRadley12.512.38
413.49-3.5Holly Butt U17W-1Graeme GourlayDorchester/Team Dorset12.4312.14
513.54-3.5Shanara Hibbert U20W3Terri SteeleLuton12.812.4
614.26-3.5Hollie Fudge U20W1 City of Portsmouth12.912.7
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81-3.7Maya Bruney U15W2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.64
212.92-3.7Tyla Beckles U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.7612.70
313.13-3.7Simi Fajemisin U15W2Eldon LakeOxford City12.5312.03
413.22-3.7Lucy Bomphrey U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.5112.2
513.39-3.7Jessie Gilkes U15W2Nathan LewisReading AC12.712.7
613.41-3.7Afeni Payne-Bonnick U15W2Julie FieldingTeam Bath12.6712.67
713.48-3.7Ella Chalmers U15W2Alan EaseyWorthing12.812.3
100 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89-2.3Tyla Beckles U15W2John DenfordEnfield & Haringey12.7612.70
212.91-2.3Maya Bruney U15W2David BruneyBlackheath & Bromley11.8211.64
313.10-2.3Simi Fajemisin U15W2Eldon LakeOxford City12.5312.03
413.68-2.3Ashleigh Power U15W2Dennis ElkinsPoole AC/Team Dorset12.912.3
513.89-2.3Olivia Green U15W2 Herts Phoenix13.1613.16
613.96-2.3Phoebe Baker U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.313.3
100 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65-4.7Lucy Bomphrey U15W2Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.5112.2
213.70-4.7Afeni Payne-Bonnick U15W2Julie FieldingTeam Bath12.6712.67
313.72-4.7Jessie Gilkes U15W2Nathan LewisReading AC12.712.7
413.80-4.7Ella Chalmers U15W2Alan EaseyWorthing12.812.3
514.12-4.7Ebony Carr U15W1Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.6611.70
614.35-4.7Finlay Marriott U15W1Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge13.112.4
717.50-4.7Megan Roberts U15W2David BrownBiggleswade13.313.3