Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Erith
1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Elliot RuddPBU13M2 Ashford AC1.401.50
21.35Edward Adams U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.401.71
31.30Connor McCormick U13M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1.481.68
41.30Calum Laing U13M2 Tonbridge1.351.65
51.15Nathan LykenPBU13M2 Cambridge H1.151.15
61.10Samuel MastersPBU13M1 Bexley1.101.65
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Charles CrickPBU13M1 Tonbridge1.351.51
21.25Jake Timmins U13M2Michael MeinAshford AC/Kent Schs1.401.60
31.20Jack PaytonPBU13M2Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone1.201.20
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Georgina Anderson U15W2 Thanet AC1.551.55
21.40Charlotte TappendenSBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC1.401.43
31.35Molly HawkinsPBU15W1 Cambridge H1.351.50
41.35Lydia Goundry U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.411.41
51.35Megan NorthfieldPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone1.351.35
61.30Una Laqeretabua U15W1David HullTonbridge1.351.51
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Chantelle Bailey U15W1 Thanet AC1.461.46
21.35Hannah OwenPBU15W1Chas RobinsonAshford AC1.351.45
31.35Mary GuyPBU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley1.351.50
41.30Millie Brown U15W2 Cambridge H1.351.40
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48Madilyn JohnsonPBU13W2Darren HattonThanet AC1.481.51
21.40Amber DurrantPBU13W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone1.401.71
31.35Ella Waite U13W2 Cambridge H1.421.42
41.30Magda Cienciala U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.401.55
51.25Alexandra PrickettPBU13W2Michael MeinAshford AC1.271.27
61.15Emily KendonPBU13W2 Tonbridge1.201.25
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Natasha Scott U13W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone1.391.53
21.20Jaimee-Ann HeyesPBU13W2 Ashford AC1.201.30
31.15Atlanta LucasSBU13W2 Cambridge H1.151.25
41.00Sophie CastlePBU13W1 Thanet AC1.001.00