Kent County Combined Events, Master's & Under 13 Championships External Results
Erith
15-16 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5.96Daniel AlexanderPBU20M Martin BrockmanMedway & Maidstone5.965.96
D5.78Dean OakesPBU23M  Medway & Maidstone5.785.78
D5.77Patrick BarrettSBSENM David RiceHerts Phoenix6.046.35
D5.37Martin Cherrington SENM Alan CherringtonTipton5.715.92
D5.25Michael Kendall U23M Claire TompsettHillingdon5.435.49
D5.23Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering5.235.49
D5.16Bilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles5.535.75
D4.32John-paul Rafferty SENM  Medway & Maidstone4.774.77
LJ U17M (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O5.99Bradley Wake-SmithPBU17M1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent5.995.99
O5.85Lewis ChurchPBU17M1David HullTonbridge5.856.88
O5.48James Green U17M2 Semeac Olympic5.996.31
O5.47Jacob Lane U17M2Derek LawsAshford AC5.936.48
O5.05George ClementsPBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone5.055.05
O5.01Caleb GillinghamPBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone5.015.01
O4.35James SieloffPBU17M1 Sittingbourne/Newington4.354.35
LJ U15M (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.63Oliver Cooper U15M2Darren HattonThanet RR4.725.86
LJ U13M (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Ben SuttonPBU13M1Gary CaponDartford H4.646.98
24.58Toby SealPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School4.586.28
34.48Edward Adams U13M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.506.36
44.29Calum Laing U13M2 Tonbridge4.445.25
54.28Jake TimminsPBU13M2Michael MeinAshford AC/Kent Schs4.284.75
64.21Jack Smith U13M1 Bexley4.425.91
74.03Oscar Hussey U13M2Mick JonesDulwich4.214.27
84.02Isaac MilhamPBU13M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.025.12
93.44Brandan Loines U13M  Sittingbourne Comm Coll  
103.19Matthew RoachSBU13M1Denise PeeneyBexley3.193.37
LJ M35 (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52Peter DaveySBV35M4Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets/Southampton5.525.93
25.44Steve Lake V35M5Gary GallagherAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.756.50
LJ M40 (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.93Stuart Earl V45M6 Medway & Maidstone4.965.07
LJ M50 (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.66Stephen Langford V50M4 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets5.095.43
LJ M60 (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10John GilbertPBV65M10 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets3.103.10
LJ U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.90Rhiannon Wallwork U15W2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent5.345.57
P4.40Charlotte TappendenPBU15W2Michael MeinAshford AC4.404.40
P4.26Jasmine Harding U15W1 Invicta East Kent4.274.40
P4.16Laura Arnold U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.274.89
P4.07Una Laqeretabua U15W1David HullTonbridge4.125.02
P4.03Sohana Roots U15W2 Invicta East Kent4.464.48
P3.96Amber De Moubray U15W1 Invicta East Kent4.554.55
P3.92Leah Louise EversonPBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley3.923.92
P3.90Corinne Wake-Smith U15W1 Invicta East Kent4.254.25
P3.31Katie Butterworth U15W2Kevin WinchBexley3.714.80
P3.25Eleanor WinchPBU15W2Kevin WinchBexley3.253.25
LJ U13W (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Holly Fielder U13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.725.01
24.42Emilia IsaacPBU13W2Michael MeinAshford AC4.424.71
34.23Natasha Scott U13W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.605.18
44.07Sarah OgunkoPBU13W1Alan ChampionDartford H4.074.45
54.02Emily Sheppard U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.254.25
64.01Amber Durrant U13W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.074.87
73.96Karina Harris U13W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.175.24
83.94Ella Waite U13W2 Cambridge H3.993.99
93.87Madilyn Johnson U13W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.214.35
103.74Omega SkeenPBU13W1 Thanet AC3.743.87
113.59Katie Woolcott U13W1Ian DibbensDartford H4.044.04
123.52Annabel FieldPBU13W1Kevin WinchBexley3.523.70
133.48Tara Farrell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone3.703.70
143.41Alexandra Prickett U13W2Michael MeinAshford AC3.743.74
153.36Jessica BoxPBU13W2 Ashford AC3.363.36
163.27Jasmine AndersonPBU13W2 Dartford H3.274.89
173.25Paige MacHeath U13W2 Cambridge H3.573.67
183.22Katie Burton U13W1 Thanet AC/Invicta East Kent3.393.39
193.15Jade Oni U13W1 Medway & Maidstone3.375.41
203.13Emily Giardina U13W1Darren HattonThanet AC3.574.35
213.07Faith Cox U13W1 Ashford AC3.374.53
222.85Rachel Williamson U13W2 Medway & Maidstone3.023.24
LJ W40 (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Kate MaryonSBV40W2 Paddock Wood3.964.14
LJ W50 (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Teresa Eades V50W4Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4.134.53