Suffolk County Championships External Results
Ipswich
13 May 12
HTU13W 100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 300HW
1500SCW 2000SC 1000W 3000W HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
HTU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
418.64Amelia OziobaPBU17W6 West Suffolk18.6418.64
518.37Ciara Morrell U13W  Culford School  
618.24Jessica Wilson U13W  Brandeston Hall  
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Luke Allen U23M  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix11.711.3
212.6David NicholsSBV40M  West Suffolk12.412.3
312.7Nigel HaymanPBV35M Lee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters12.4612.3
413.1Jon LockwoodPBV40M  St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters13.113.1
513.9Kieron JessupSBU23M  City of Norwich13.813.24
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Marcus Andrew SladdenPBU20M1John WhiteBungay Black Dog12.312.3
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Erroll ThompsonPBU17M2Annabel BennettIpswich11.411.1
211.8Kyle PotterPBU17M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk11.410.8
311.9George Johnson U17M1Graham HolmesIpswich11.711.5
411.9James Curran U17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk11.611.3
512.1Christian FrostPBU17M1 Ipswich12.111.94
612.3Connor ButlerPBU17M1 West Suffolk12.312.3
712.5Harry UnwinPBU17M1 West Suffolk11.9911.6
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Andrew DavisSBU15M2 Ipswich/Orwell Panthers12.512.2
212.7Benson Craven U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich12.111.4
313.1Benjamin MobeeSBU15M1 Suffolk Schs13.112.2
413.3Tom ScovellSBU15M1 Suffolk Schs13.312.4
513.4Kweku ZutaPBU15M2 Suffolk Schs13.413.4
613.5James SlimSBU15M1 Suffolk Schs13.511.9
713.6Thomas Harwood U15M  RHS  
813.7Oliver CampbellPBU15M2 Ipswich13.713.7
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Freddie GreenSBU13M2 Suffolk Schs14.013.1
214.3Jake GreenleafPBU13M2 Ipswich14.113.3
315.6Patrick BartramPBU13M  West Suffolk15.615.6
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Polly DaviesSBU20W Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth12.712.56
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Ellie KeswickSBU17W1 West Suffolk13.713.2
213.8April CastlePBU17W1 Chelmsford13.813.48
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Chantelle KilpatrickPBU15W2Graham HolmesIpswich13.212.47
213.4Chloe GodboldPBU15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.413.2
313.4Lauren GibbsPBU15W2 West Suffolk13.412.69
413.4Charlotte AsherPBU15W1 Ipswich13.413.4
513.7Lulu StanfordPBU15W2 Newmarket J13.713.7
613.8Miri BuddPBU15W1 Ipswich13.812.9
100 U15W h1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Chantelle KilpatrickPBU15W2Graham HolmesIpswich13.212.47
213.7Lauren GibbsPBU15W2 West Suffolk13.412.69
313.9Miri BuddPBU15W1 Ipswich13.812.9
414.0Lulu StanfordPBU15W2 Newmarket J13.713.7
514.5Molly Brown U15W  Culford School  
100 U15W h2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Chloe GodboldPBU15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.413.2
213.8Charlotte Asher U15W1 Ipswich13.413.4
314.1Zoe BeckleyPBU15W1 West Suffolk13.913.9
414.1Francesca Betson U15W2 West Suffolk13.712.9
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Ataylia ClarkePBU13W2 Ipswich14.012.8
214.8Christy FraserPBU13W1 Ipswich14.713.7
314.9Natasha MalesPBU13W2 Ipswich14.914.4
414.9Jevony HallPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk14.914.9
516.2Julia D'Lima U13W  Culford School  
617.2Charlotte Picton-Jenkins U13W  All Saints Middle Sch  
 
200 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.7David NicholsSBV40M  West Suffolk25.725.3
227.5Oliver MinnsSBU23M  Ipswich27.526.3
329.1Kieron JessupSBU23M  City of Norwich29.128.29
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.8Matthew Constable U20M1 Ipswich22.4022.40
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6George JohnsonPBU17M1Graham HolmesIpswich23.2722.9
223.8Kyle PotterPBU17M1Mick GrahamWest Suffolk23.721.9
324.1Christian FrostPBU17M1 Ipswich24.123.86
424.2Sam JohnsonPBU17M2 West Suffolk24.224.2
524.4James CurranPBU17M1Luke AllenWest Suffolk24.222.79
625.2Harry UnwinPBU17M1 West Suffolk25.024.01
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.1Andrew Davis U15M2 Ipswich/Orwell Panthers25.324.6
227.3Kweku ZutaPBU15M2 Suffolk Schs27.327.3
328.2Oliver CampbellSBU15M2 Ipswich28.227.2
430.9Freddie Allum U15M  Culford School  
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1Jake GreenleafPBU13M2 Ipswich28.524.6
229.9Louis BreyerPBU13M2 Ipswich29.629.6
330.4Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk30.428.5
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.3Polly Davies U20W2Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth25.725.7
227.3Emily Rogers U20W2 West Suffolk26.826.1
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Keeley Whitlock U17W2 Ipswich26.826.7
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.7Lauren GrubbPBU15W1Annabel BennettIpswich27.227.2
228.4Ella DowlingPBU15W1 Suffolk Schs28.428.4
328.8Charlotte AsherPBU15W1 Ipswich28.828.8
428.9Isabella BlowersPBU15W1David HughesIpswich28.426.0
530.3Francesca BetsonSBU15W2 West Suffolk28.927.0
631.4Emma Nichols U15W1 Ipswich30.5830.58
731.5Ellie DerbyshirePBU15W1 Diss31.529.4
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6Ataylia ClarkePBU13W2 Ipswich29.626.2
230.1Georgia HarrisPBU13W2 Ipswich30.130.1
331.0Christy FraserPBU13W1 Ipswich31.028.9
431.4Liberty SalsbySBU13W1 Ipswich31.429.5
531.8Ella Gooderham U13W2 Ipswich29.929.9
632.5Ellie Mayall U13W  Brandeston Hall  
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.0Thomas Harwood U15M  RHS  
243.8Christy WilliamsPBU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk43.843.8
344.5Christopher JonesPBU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich44.543.36
446.1Jack TaylorPBU15M2 West Suffolk46.146.1
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.2Keeley Whitlock U17W2 Ipswich42.542.5
300 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.1Sophie TooleySBU15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk44.143.0
246.8Peggy Mai NormanPBU15W2 West Suffolk45.244.0
349.4Emma NicholsPBU15W1 Ipswich49.044.6
450.1Katerina MalesPBU15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich48.648.6
551.1Eleanor TennantPBU15W2 Ipswich51.147.5
 
400 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.5Jon Lockwood V40M  St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters58.5058.50
262.9Oliver MinnsSBU23M  Ipswich62.159.0
400 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.6Marcus Andrew Sladden U20M1John WhiteBungay Black Dog58.158.1
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.5Sam JohnsonSBU17M2 West Suffolk55.554.7
400 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.4Montana Jackson U20W2Ian RobertsWest Suffolk60.259.0
261.8Emily RogersPBU20W2 West Suffolk60.7360.73
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9Andrew RookeSBU23M Mick WoodsIpswich/St. Mary's Uni2:03.91:58.8
22:35.9Neil Gillingham SENM Eric PhillipsIpswich2:14.02:10.5
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Cameron McKie U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:01.401:54.12
22:10.0Michael BartramPBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.441:54.93
32:16.2Dominic Oliver U17M2Tim AshGreat Yarmouth2:01.092:01.09
42:22.7Toby UpsonSBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket2:22.72:21.37
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.1Jamie Finch U15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley2:09.912:09.91
22:25.1Antonio CapassoPBU15M2 Ipswich2:25.12:01.0
32:25.8Christy WilliamsPBU15M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:25.81:53.09
42:32.0Christopher JonesSBU15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:22.12:17.1
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Jolyon SummersPBU13M2 Ipswich2:27.032:27.03
22:33.1Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:33.12:18.5
32:37.2Louis Breyer U13M2 Ipswich2:28.372:11.7
42:48.6Patrick BartramPBU13M  West Suffolk2:48.62:48.6
52:48.7Tommy MartinPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:31.52:31.5
62:50.7Ruben KirinPBU13M1 West Suffolk2:50.72:50.7
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Holly ArcherSBU20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:16.412:07.27
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Megan SoanesPBU17W1 City of Norwich2:19.042:19.04
22:29.4Rachel RyanSBU17W1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:29.42:27.3
32:52.7Lauren James U17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:46.012:44.04
42:57.2Emma Beardmore U17W  Culford School  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Sophie TooleyPBU15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.752:09.98
22:35.5Chloe GodboldPBU15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich2:30.982:30.98
32:45.0Eleanor TennantSBU15W2 Ipswich2:39.992:34.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.1Charlotte SummersSBU13W1 Ipswich2:34.52:27.5
22:41.7Mikayela SealbyPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:39.42:22.7
32:45.8Megan NewtonPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:38.42:24.4
42:46.4Olivia Allum U13W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:43.712:13.00
52:48.5Jevony HallPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:48.52:48.5
62:51.2Ella Gooderham U13W2 Ipswich2:36.52:27.8
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.2Andrew RookeSBU23M Mick WoodsIpswich/St. Mary's Uni4:13.24:03.84
24:21.0Peter BarkerSBV40M  St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters4:21.04:01.44
34:21.7Jim Norris U23M  Ipswich/Cardiff Met Uni4:03.654:03.65
44:52.5Neil GillinghamPBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich4:52.54:43.6
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Andrew Revell U20M1Stephen BensonIpswich4:00.404:00.40
24:27.1Simon DawsonPBU20M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:27.14:27.1
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.6Cameron McKie U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:05.664:05.66
24:26.3Sebastian Anthony U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:20.63:53.76
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.8Ben EamesPBU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:32.014:14.25
34:54.7Richard Ling U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich4:40.34:40.3
44:56.2Ieuan AlldisSBU15M2 St. Edmunds Pacers4:56.24:54.9
55:01.9Robert Couper-Coles U15M  RHS  
65:07.2Henry Milldown U15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich4:56.14:22.0
25:07.7Matt Le Poidevin U15M2Gordon PalmerSt. Edmunds Pacers4:39.884:35.6
75:18.0Alexander LawrenceSBU15M1 Ipswich5:18.04:18.6
85:21.9William PagePBU15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring5:21.94:12.12
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Alex Baxter U13M2 Ipswich4:39.704:23.86
25:29.8Elliot Hadley U13M  Kesgrave HS  
35:34.7Jess WaltersPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:34.75:15.9
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:35.8Gillian Benjamin V50W  Colchester H7:28.67:20.5
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.4Katie Duncan U20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:22.945:22.94
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.2Megan Soanes U17W1 City of Norwich4:58.04:58.0
25:02.8Susannah Reid U17W2 Ipswich4:55.114:37.70
35:07.5Alice ChevertonSBU17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:00.65:00.6
47:14.0Emma Jessup U17W2 City of Norwich6:55.46:24.4
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.5Holly DaviesPBU15W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:52.384:38.08
25:04.2Charlotte WickensPBU15W2 Ipswich5:03.215:03.21
35:09.6Emily Moyes U15W2 Stowmarket5:04.334:26.49
45:24.5Lauren HoweSBU15W2John WhiteBungay Black Dog5:24.55:01.0
55:36.8Molly LeesonPBU15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich5:24.25:24.2
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.8Nella WaltersPBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:56.814:50.28
25:44.7Polly PeatePBU13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.75:44.7
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:07.2Andrew RookeSBU23M Mick WoodsIpswich/St. Mary's Uni9:07.28:41.96
29:11.2Chris Rooke SENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:34.118:30.73
39:52.9Simon Gardiner SENM  Ipswich9:41.39:29.4
410:11.2Colin Ridley V50M  West Suffolk/St. Edmunds Pacers9:54.19:22.60
511:02.8Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich11:02.810:26.8
612:09.0Ronald Benjamin V55M  Colchester H11:45.611:45.6
3000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:28.5Kieran Clements U20M2Stephen BensonIpswich/Hadleigh Hares8:13.697:54.72
29:14.3Macauley Delo U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk8:53.728:30.47
39:23.0James PowleySBU20M2James PowleyIpswich9:23.08:56.75
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:25.7Ross TennantPBU17M2 Ipswich9:25.78:28.57
29:36.3Sebastian Anthony U17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:05.858:52.54
39:42.5Dominic Oliver U17M2Tim AshGreat Yarmouth9:26.28:55.5
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:39.2Maureen McCarthySBV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/United States11:39.211:16.18
211:59.0Christine Anthony V45W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Edmunds Pacers11:30.411:23.09
3000 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:34.5Justine AnthonySBU20W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk11:26.810:00.78
211:38.1Katie DuncanPBU20W1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk11:38.111:38.1
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:28.8Alice Cheverton U17W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich10:50.610:50.6
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Natasha MalesPBU13W2 Ipswich12.312.3
213.2Georgia Harris U13W2 Ipswich12.412.4
314.9India LawsonPBU13W2 Suffolk Schs14.914.9
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Lauren GrubbPBU15W1Annabel BennettIpswich12.512.5
212.6Miri BuddPBU15W1 Ipswich12.612.5
313.8Isabella BlowersPBU15W1David HughesIpswich12.611.90
414.5Zoe BeckleyPBU15W1 West Suffolk14.514.5
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Sarah Prescott-SmithPBU17W1Edward HawkinsChelmsford13.413.4
213.5April CastlePBU17W1 Chelmsford13.012.6
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Thomas Cunningham-FahiePBU17M1Ian KellyColchester & Tendring15.213.61
 
100HW U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Evie CastleSBU20W3 Chelmsford/Team Saxon17.416.2
 
110H SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.8Nigel HaymanSBV35M Lee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters16.1715.55
223.5Jeremy SmithPBV40M  Ipswich23.523.5
 
300HW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.4Emily Robinson U17W2 Ipswich51.9851.0
255.5Hannah MaherPBU17W1David WillisCity of Norwich53.5952.7
 
1500SCW SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:18.6Christine AnthonySBV45W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/St. Edmunds Pacers6:18.66:13.6
1500SCW U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.9Beth TooleyPBU17W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:58.95:58.9
 
2000SC U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBCJack Anthony U20M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk  
 
1000W U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:07.1Ben EamesPBU15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk6:07.16:07.1
1000W U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:29.9James NicholsSBU13M2 West Suffolk7:29.96:49.6
 
3000W SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:53.7Alan EllamPBV55M  Enfield & Haringey15:18.5015:18.50
218:20.0David BuchananPBV50M  Hadleigh Hares18:20.018:20.0
319:07.7Mick GrahamSBV60M  Belgrave/Eastern Masters19:07.718:17.92
421:34.4Tony Wilkinson SENM  Unatt  
3000W U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122:31.6Alex Wilkinson U20M  Unatt  
3000W U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:06.6Callum Wilkinson U17M1Mick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Suffolk Schs18:00.910:52.77
3000W SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120:45.6Angie UnderdownSBV45W  Gloucester/St. Edmunds Pacers/Eastern Masters/Enfi20:45.617:57.98
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90Erroll ThompsonPBU17M2Annabel BennettIpswich1.911.95
21.50Mark Smith U17M1 West Suffolk1.601.60
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Christopher Jones U15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich1.551.92
21.45Benjamin MobeeSBU15M1 Suffolk Schs1.451.74
31.40Henry Milldown U15M1Graeme CrissellIpswich1.551.65
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Tom WatsonPBU13M2 Suffolk Schs1.251.25
21.05Levi-Jack RoperSBU13M2Gary HoweWest Suffolk1.051.25
HJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.64Wendy Meadows-SmithSBSENW  Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students1.701.70
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Sarah Prescott-Smith U17W1Edward HawkinsChelmsford1.631.64
21.20Emma JessupSBU17W2 City of Norwich1.201.30
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Beth Keswick U15W1 West Suffolk1.511.56
21.35Lauren Grubb U15W1Annabel BennettIpswich1.531.59
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35India LawsonPBU13W2 Suffolk Schs1.441.55
21.35Georgia HarrisPBU13W2 Ipswich1.351.35
 
PV U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.95Steve Smith U20M1Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk2.202.50
PV U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.15Toby Upson U17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich/Stowmarket2.402.40
PV SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.55Jenny ReasonPBSENW Laurie NeedhamIpswich/Liverpool Uni2.552.55
PV U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Sophie Godbold U17W1 Ipswich1.901.90
PV U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Isabella BlowersPBU15W1David HughesIpswich2.202.30
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.82Luke AllenSBU23M  West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.046.30
23.89Jeremy SmithPBV40M  Ipswich3.893.89
33.62Oliver Minns U23M  Ipswich4.084.27
43.31Kieron JessupSBU23M  City of Norwich3.884.14
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Steve SmithSBU20M1Raymond RadleyWest Suffolk5.105.31
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Cameron McKiePBU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5.245.47
25.06Mark SmithPBU17M1 West Suffolk5.075.51
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.36Benson Craven U15M1Graham HolmesIpswich5.616.43
24.78Richard LingPBU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich5.105.28
33.78William Page U15M1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring4.174.86
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.11Thomas McCarthyPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4.144.63
24.01Archie Winter PBU13M2 Bungay Black Dog/North Herts4.014.01
33.93Jake Greenleaf U13M2 Ipswich4.275.13
43.65Jack McGaley U13M2 West Suffolk3.983.98
53.41James NicholsPBU13M2 West Suffolk3.683.68
63.37Tommy MartinPBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk3.453.66
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.44Tania SpurlingSBSENW Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.495.70
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Hannah Castle U20W2 Chelmsford3.554.38
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15Sarah Prescott-Smith U17W1Edward HawkinsChelmsford5.375.60
24.97Chelsea Wade U17W2Patrick O'SheaWest Suffolk5.165.16
34.83Ellie KeswickSBU17W1 West Suffolk4.945.01
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57Chantelle Kilpatrick U15W2Graham HolmesIpswich4.835.62
24.43Beth KeswickPBU15W1 West Suffolk4.644.64
34.38Chloe Godbold U15W1Anthony TaylorIpswich4.644.64
44.37Miri Budd U15W1 Ipswich4.565.06
Page: 1 2