Up & Running Midland League Division 2 External Results
Stoke
1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.1Jack Gray U20MNick PriceBRAT/Birmingham Uni3:51.393:50.36
24:02.7Marc Hartley SENMJohn DanahayStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke3:55.613:55.61
34:07.1Chris Lamb SENMGlynn TromansRugby & Northampton3:59.73:58.82
44:09.8Stephen Mears SENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students3:51.293:50.27
54:21.5Clark Roberts SENMNorma PughCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:21.204:13.81
64:25.5Samuel NichollsPBU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:25.54:25.5
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.2Paul Thompson U23MNick PriceBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:55.123:51.00
24:10.6Alex Brecker U20MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke3:59.153:47.03
34:15.9Rory Grant U20MDavid LawrenceRugby & Northampton4:06.13:56.22
44:28.3James Parrott SENMHarvey RoseCoventry4:26.44:26.4
54:39.5Aaron Houseman U17M Cannock & Stafford4:23.224:17.3
64:40.2George HowickSBU20M Charnwood4:40.24:27.64
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.5Robert CookSBU23M City of Stoke/Bath Uni4:22.54:21.1
24:24.8Liam Hendricken U23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke4:14.264:14.26
34:29.9Tim Carter SENMTim CarterBRAT4:26.374:23.14
44:44.8Tom Hendricken U20MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke4:27.494:23.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.1Lucy HayesPBU20WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:39.14:29.58
24:41.7Sophie ColdwellSBU20W Charnwood/Nottinghamshire Schs4:41.74:33.0
34:56.1Naomi RichardsonPBU20WNorma PughCoventry4:56.14:45.73
45:03.5Emily Waugh U20WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:52.904:39.61
55:20.0Eloise Lee SENWRichard CarneyBRAT5:01.24:57.5
65:27.3Rebecca BraySBU20W Cannock & Stafford5:27.35:12.2
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.9Lucy Holt U17WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke4:44.44:42.6
25:09.5Amber MageeSBU23W Charnwood5:09.54:44.9
35:18.7Jo Pulsford SENWIan WilsonRugby & Northampton5:01.084:49.98
45:26.6Myshola KirkhamSBSENW Coventry5:26.65:02.9
55:46.5Jessica HendonSBU17W BRAT5:46.55:24.37
65:58.5Natalie AingeSBU23WShaun AingeCannock & Stafford5:58.55:37.0