South of England Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
16-17 Jun 07
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 (17 Jun)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.03Gareth Balch SENM Unattached3:46.473:46.47
23:48.06Christian ClementPBSENMChristian ClementAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni3:47.113:47.11
33:49.79Andy VernonPBU23MNick AndersonAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.013:42.98
43:51.95Phil Wicks SENMKeith DonkinBelgrave3:50.653:47.56
53:52.40Angus MacleanSBSENM Team Southampton/Swansea/Southampton Uni3:52.403:39.88
63:52.81Ian WilliamsonPBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough St3:52.813:43.38
73:53.73Dean LacySBSENMMark NewellCambridge H3:53.163:49.59
83:54.24Jonathan CookPBU23MRichard WheaterAchilles/Cambridge Uni3:54.243:38.64
93:56.12Mark Sanford SENM Basildon3:50.763:46.01
13:57.47James ShaneSBU20MMartin BrownBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:52.783:36.22
23:57.51Ian May U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.933:54.58
103:57.54Ashley AllenPBU23M Peterborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:57.543:57.54
33:58.78Ross Clarke U20MRob DenmarkHavering3:56.453:43.94
43:59.08Jack Tyler U20MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone3:55.813:49.78
53:59.55Joe Durrant U20M Cambridge H3:52.553:41.71
64:00.66Ben Hunter U20MRon DawsonSouthend3:58.273:58.27
114:01.13Scott Sterling SENMScott SterlingNewham & Essex Beagles3:55.783:49.34
74:04.24Tom Best U20M Luton4:01.474:01.47
84:05.28Alex Tovey U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.433:41.79
94:06.92Sagie Benaim U20MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet4:02.683:59.08
104:09.74Ben Tyler U20MRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone4:05.13:53.17
 4:13.53Jamie Walker U20M Bexley4:06.764:06.76
 4:17.00Christopher Dodd U20MKeith BrackstoneEastbourne4:03.473:54.87
14:22.68Emma Pallant U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.384:09.96
24:28.15Charlotte PurdueSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.884:19.13
34:30.33Jessica Burns U17WGeorge GandyCity of Plymouth/Armada4:28.454:24.90
44:30.79Lucy DowsettPBU20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire4:29.884:21.38
54:35.97Dani NimmockPBU20WPauline AshCity of Norwich4:33.734:33.47
64:36.70Bryony ProctorPBU20WMick WoodsBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:35.554:30.4
74:38.08Becky Gough U20W Team Southampton4:34.84:34.8
84:48.08Suzi Boast U20WJoe FranklinBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire4:38.614:20.06
94:50.09Louise Webb U17WTodd BennettTeam Southampton4:31.124:20.6
104:50.13Robyn MatsonPBU20WBud BaldaroHavering/Birmingham Uni4:50.134:42.94
114:53.58Stacey Wheat U20WMick WoodsColchester H/Basildon4:49.394:34.41
 5:02.53Melissa Bennington U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.44:52.2
125:02.53Melissa Bennington U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.44:52.2