Charnwood Open Graded Meeting External Results
Loughborough
6 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.51Alistair WanstallPBU13M Charnwood5:23.515:23.51
25:47.12Samuel WhiteSBU11MSamuel WhiteAmber Valley & Erewash5:47.125:17.8
35:52.70Lily WinfieldSBU11WRobert RainsfordHeanor5:52.704:37.1
45:53.65Myles O'HanlonSBU11M Burton5:53.655:08.35
55:55.64George RobinsonPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:55.645:55.64
65:56.43Asia MoodyPBU15WStuart ColledgeNewark AC5:56.435:42.9
75:59.89Mollie O'HanlonSBU13W Burton5:59.895:16.8
86:03.09Jasmine GreenawaySBU11W Ivanhoe6:03.095:25.03
96:03.40Oliver BellPBU11M Charnwood6:03.406:03.40
106:10.24Alexandra Here U11M Charn  
116:29.18Elliot Cavner U11M Charn  
126:42.67Lauren Vaughan U11W Charn  
136:49.67Lilly McGlincheySBU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley6:49.675:48.27
147:16.21William Robinson U11M Wreake  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:15.84Jessamie RattrayPBU13W Charnwood5:15.844:45.2
25:19.48Eleanor HerePBU13WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:19.484:54.2
35:23.70Euan BellPBU13M Charnwood5:23.705:23.70
45:30.60Neve GrimesPBU13WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:30.604:52.9
55:32.37Rebecca HerringPBU17W Chesterfield5:31.95:12.92
65:38.26Sophie DomingoSBU13W Leicestershire Schs5:38.265:30.38
75:38.84Niamh WatsonPBU13W Harborough5:31.295:07.56
85:39.55Olivia PaynePBU11W Charnwood5:39.555:39.55
95:40.61Mollie Watson U13W Harborough5:32.435:13.4
105:43.78Alice Daniel U15W Beac  
115:46.70Jake Ludlam U13MStuart ColledgeNewark AC5:32.25:20.8
126:05.86Tom DussekPBU13M Charnwood6:05.866:05.86
136:07.95Henry Jamieson U13M Ivanhoe6:01.445:31.65
146:13.54Saskia SharpeSBU15W Charnwood6:13.545:43.94
156:26.78Ellie ShawSBU17W Charnwood6:26.785:44.22
166:47.81Thomas PollardSBU11M Charnwood6:47.815:07.70
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.71Jack DouglasPBU13MAlison WyethCharnwood4:56.64:13.90
25:07.12Francesca GreenSBU13WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:07.125:02.24
35:08.26Emily WassSBU17WIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield5:04.14:58.6
45:09.12Abigail SakerPBU13WMichael MielczarekHalesowen5:03.84:46.61
55:09.80Tom CorbyPBU15M Owls Leicester5:09.804:11.82
65:11.25Jazzmin Kiffin U13W Charnwood5:10.95:10.9
75:11.62Jack Saxton U13M Heanor5:08.75:08.7
85:14.21Thomas Gostelow U13M Charnwood5:10.624:03.29
95:20.22Elizabeth MulvaneyPBU15W Charnwood5:20.225:14.6
105:20.55Alexandra AbellSBU15W Charnwood5:20.555:15.7
115:21.76Tilly BirkinSBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield/Derbyshire Schs5:21.765:16.97
125:24.09Esther HopeSBSENW City of Norwich/Loughborough Students5:24.094:46.66
135:25.06Edward ThomasSBU15M Leicester5:25.064:46.40
145:31.82Fergus McAuliffeSBU13MVince WilsonBurton5:31.824:05.96
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.69Hedley HardcastleSBU15M Derby4:51.693:57.23
24:52.99Rebekah WardPBU17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington4:52.994:40.26
34:53.94Oliver Sadler U15MTerry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands4:52.84:52.8
44:54.81Joshua WalkerPBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley4:54.814:54.81
54:56.14Daniel PattersonPBU20MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley4:46.094:46.09
64:56.80Niamh EmersonPBU15WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash4:56.804:45.11
74:58.13Megan BallPBU20W Lincoln Wellington4:58.134:49.12
84:59.31Timothy Mulvaney U17M Lough  
94:59.70Joshua DickinsonPBU11MIan WilcockCity of York4:55.04:07.62
104:59.88Tasmin BoamPBU17W Chesterfield4:58.34:58.3
115:01.12Hannah Cox U15W Charnwood/Ivanhoe4:59.54:59.5
125:04.84Ian HewittSBV35M Sinfin5:04.845:01.48
135:08.41Jasmin SouthamPBU17W Leicester5:08.415:08.41
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.91Martin LewisPBSENM Poole Runners/Loughborough Students/Charnwood4:24.914:24.91
24:34.53Andrew PeatSBSENM Long Eaton4:34.534:06.18
34:40.20Leigh StubbsPBSENM Redhill RR4:40.204:40.20
44:41.26Sarah HarrisPBV35W Long Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Master4:36.824:36.82
54:41.39Joe ShuttleworthPBU15M Lincoln Wellington4:41.394:41.39
64:41.52Hannah NuttallPBU17WBill FosterCharnwood4:35.474:16.49
74:44.41Dion Harrison U17MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington4:36.484:21.78
84:47.68Geoff Lowry SENM Corby  
94:48.86Amrik GillPBU15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:48.864:07.74
104:52.79Eleanor Hunt U17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:49.184:45.45
114:54.98Georgia Ball U23WMick WoodsLincoln Wellington/St. Mary's Uni4:40.944:37.4
124:55.22Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15M Leicester4:42.234:25.91
134:57.07Marcus RowlandPBU13M Stilton4:57.074:30.56
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.02Elliott HartPBU23MElliott HartLeicester/Loughborough Students4:21.024:21.02
24:22.77Euan MakepeacePBU17MAlasdair DonaldsonCharnwood4:22.773:48.31
34:24.77Tom GoughPBU20M Loughborough Students4:24.774:24.77
44:25.67Ben DijkstraPBU15MBen DijkstraLeicester/Beacon Hill4:24.193:53.0
54:25.93Kyran WilsonPBU15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:25.934:17.17
64:26.83Hugo MilnerPBU15M Derby4:23.63:54.22
74:26.90Kirsty AddyPBU23WBill FosterSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:23.744:23.74
84:26.90Billy OrridgePBU20M Grantham AC4:26.904:26.90
94:27.38Alan SmithSBV45M Redhill RR/Mansfield4:27.383:46.9
104:27.63William KirkPBU20MRoy StowellCharnwood4:27.634:18.21
114:27.69Cameron SmithPBU17MJohn CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:27.694:04.39
124:30.84William RawlinsonSBU17M Leicester4:30.844:29.86
134:31.29Alfie ThompsonPBU15M Leicester4:31.294:04.5
144:32.87Cameron HartPBU15M Leicester4:32.874:32.87
154:33.76Joshua Lord U17M Grantham AC4:30.64:16.2
164:35.34Phillip MaddocksPBU17M Leicester4:35.344:35.34
174:37.19George Bettsworth U17MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners4:31.44:29.41
184:39.71Luke BeebyPBU15MRobert GriffithsLeicester4:39.714:39.71
194:48.49Joseph Pollard U13MPatrick MageeCharnwood4:41.23:55.48
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.60Luke Montgomery SENMJohn MontgomeryCorby4:12.04:12.0
24:17.85Jake Watson U20M Harborough4:13.64:13.6
34:20.01Josh LowrySBU20MFrancis MarshNorth Down/Loughborough Students4:20.014:19.91
44:20.41Daniel Haymes U17M Derby4:17.13:54.98
54:20.88Matthew Kirby U20MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners4:14.24:14.2
64:21.19Campbell MenziesPBU17MIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield4:21.194:07.82
74:21.22Tom LoringPBU17M Leicester4:21.224:08.4
84:21.54Terah Hooley U20M Derby4:18.24:13.27
94:21.60George BellPBU15MRobert GriffithsLeicester4:21.604:21.60
104:22.26James FradleyPBU15MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:14.304:03.04
114:24.03Jack SprosonPBU17M Derby4:20.54:08.59
124:24.57Dean HardmanPBSENMDean HardmanSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton4:24.574:24.57
134:30.83Connor HaywoodPBU17MRobert GriffithsLeicester4:26.934:26.93
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.93Michael CravenPBU20MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley4:04.934:04.93
24:04.99Sam DenshamPBU23MRoy StowellCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:04.994:01.31
34:05.13Luke JonesPBU17M Tamworth4:04.373:52.47
44:05.56Dylan LovePBU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:05.564:02.59
54:06.78George ButterySBU23MDavid HoweCharnwood3:57.093:57.09
64:08.99Luke CotterPBU17MNicola MyersRotherham4:08.993:54.18
74:09.69Ian FrithPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich4:09.694:09.69
84:09.82Dhrupadh YerrakalvaPBSENMJohn WoodLoughborough Students4:09.824:09.82
94:11.20Stephen LongSBV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:11.204:02.07
104:12.83Kelvin Gomez U23MDavid HoweLoughborough Students/Gibraltar4:06.933:57.39
114:25.69Nathan Udall U17MPaul HayesCoventry4:13.24:13.2
124:28.16Cameron Marshall U15MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley4:24.884:17.86
134:39.80Samuel SmithPBU15MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley/Unattached4:28.84:28.8
144:43.78Ashley SandallPBU15MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley4:43.784:43.78