East Anglian League External Results
King's Lynn
1 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7Daniel Green U23M  Ipswich/Portsmouth Uni2:01.112:00.94
22:06.0Jack TrowSBU23M  Fenland/Ryston2:06.02:02.7
32:15.4Callum Reid U20M  Nene Valley2:05.82:04.57
42:17.9Ben Collison SENM  West Norfolk2:16.552:13.0
52:18.2Chris OrchardPBSENM  Peterborough2:13.42:13.4
62:44.8Andrew Neil BakerPBV40M  Great Yarmouth RR2:44.82:44.8
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.7Matt Pyatt V35M Rebecca TuffRyston2:06.22:05.65
22:21.2Ross HuskissonSBU20M  Nene Valley2:21.22:13.8
32:28.6Toby Hall V35M  Peterborough2:28.462:24.0
42:31.3Daniel JonesSBSENM  Ipswich2:31.32:15.2
52:34.5Ian ReeveSBV55M  West Norfolk/Eastern Masters2:34.52:28.70
63:42.8John Pamplin V60M  Great Yarmouth3:31.23:31.2
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.9Robert PayneSBV55M  Eastern Masters/Royal Navy/Nene Valley2:26.92:04.59
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.1Dominic Oliver U17M2Tim AshGreat Yarmouth2:01.092:01.09
22:12.6Joel ReedPBU17M1 Peterborough2:08.161:59.84
32:16.8Josh Sugars U17M1 Ipswich2:15.32:11.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.6Jason Duah U17M2 Ipswich2:16.92:16.9
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Theo Passmore U15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:07.132:00.06
22:28.3Connor OrlowskysPBU15M1 Peterborough2:28.32:28.3
32:28.5Niam PayneSBU15M1 Nene Valley2:28.52:08.51
42:40.3Ryan Coates U15M1 West Norfolk2:35.42:35.4
52:52.0Michael Cross U15M1 Great Yarmouth2:45.52:24.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.7Joshua ThompsonPBU15M2Graeme CrissellIpswich2:19.22:08.2
22:38.6James Fenton U15M  P'boro  
32:46.9James GreenhalghPBU15M2John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Ryston2:40.32:03.5
43:00.0Robert Chapman U15M1 Great Yarmouth2:51.72:51.7
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.1Joe PollPBU15M2 West Norfolk2:51.12:51.1
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Alex Baxter U13M2 Ipswich2:23.422:18.2
22:36.8Patrick JonesPBU13M2 Peterborough2:35.32:35.3
32:42.3Daniel HarveyPBU13M1 West Norfolk2:42.32:32.8
42:48.8Jonathon Friend U13M1 Nene Valley2:41.022:39.6
52:49.1Kai BeadlePBU13M1 Great Yarmouth2:48.82:03.35
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.2Colin Burgess U13M  P'boro  
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Laura Arnold U20W  Peterborough2:21.032:21.03
22:33.7Catherine LeeSBU17W  Great Yarmouth2:33.72:28.6
32:35.2Emma Burroughs U23W  Ipswich2:27.62:22.6
43:00.6Amy NewellSBU17W  West Norfolk3:00.62:44.3
53:00.9Caroline WakefieldPBV40W  Ryston3:00.93:00.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.6Wendy Perkins SENW  Peterborough2:30.62:30.6
22:42.5Alice GoodwinSBU17W  Ipswich2:42.52:25.5
33:05.7Sally EdwardsSBV45W  West Norfolk3:05.73:03.6
44:01.6Charlotte SmithSBU17W  Ryston4:01.63:07.8
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.7Kirsty Thorndyke SENW  Ipswich2:42.42:34.3
22:47.3AN Other SENW  Ips  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Amy Dowsett U15W1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth2:32.02:32.0
22:40.1Jasmine Oldfield U15W1 Nene Valley2:36.92:35.9
32:41.0Chloe Godbold U15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:30.982:30.98
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.3Emily Gent U15W1 Nene Valley2:44.82:44.3
22:50.5Emily Anderson U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth2:43.52:34.0
32:55.7Katerina MalesPBU15W1Graeme CrissellIpswich2:55.72:55.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.1Megan PuseyPBU15W1 Nene Valley2:57.72:32.7
23:01.3Katherine StonePBU13W-1 Nene Valley3:01.33:01.3
33:04.5Nikkita Robinson U15W1 Nene Valley2:54.92:48.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Casey Hilliam U13W2 Peterborough2:30.402:18.36
22:42.3Heidi GoodwinPBU13W1 Ipswich2:42.32:42.3
32:55.5Serena Leadbeater U13W1 Nene Valley2:48.12:48.1
43:09.6Caitlin ClarkPBU13W1 Ryston3:09.63:09.6
53:10.7Holly Baker U13W2 Great Yarmouth2:57.42:47.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.4Liberty Salsby U13W1 Ipswich2:45.92:45.9
23:06.8Bethan Gilligan U13W2 Peterborough2:58.382:58.38
33:24.9Georgia ClarkeSBU13W2 Great Yarmouth3:24.93:07.8