Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
21 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Sam Nicholson U17M1Terry HughesSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:58.11:53.7
22:08.9Ross Campbell U17M2 Barrow & Furness2:08.72:08.5
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.6Ciaran CampbellPBU15M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:23.52:07.6
22:37.3Matthew Adamson U15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria2:27.12:18.2
32:39.8Toby CarwayPBU15M2 Kendal2:39.82:29.7
42:40.2Robbie SproulPBU15M1 Kendal2:34.52:32.6
52:42.0Brad StalkerSBU15M2 Copeland2:42.02:15.59
62:44.4Jonty DacrePBU15M1 Barrow & Furness2:36.32:29.9
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Cole BlaikiePBU13M2 Kendal2:19.21:59.26
22:42.0Ross GrovesSBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:37.52:19.1
32:42.3Oliver DustinPBU13M1Graeme MasonSeaton2:39.31:43.82
42:42.9Ben Granger U13M  Kend  
52:47.5Alexander Birkett U13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal2:31.01:49.08
62:52.3Gregor AireyPBU13M2 Eden Runners2:52.32:52.3
72:55.1Harris Strickland U13M  C Asp  
82:55.9Bradley Edwards U13M  B&FS  
92:57.3Daniel Wilkinson U13M  C Asp  
103:05.0Jake Muncaster U13M1 Copeland2:48.22:23.1
113:06.7Brad King U13M1 Ellenborough3:00.62:04.75
123:09.2Reece Stalker U13M2 Copeland3:06.82:50.0
133:30.0Tom Ford U13M  Eden  
143:40.3Aaron CampbellPBU13M2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria3:40.33:40.3
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.4Michela Kellet U20W1 Seaton/Cheddar Valley2:30.02:25.3
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.7Flora Blackburn U17W2 Eden Runners2:48.82:45.4
22:53.0Clare PetriePBU17W1 Eden Runners2:53.02:53.0
33:04.7Hannah Stanway U17W2Simon StanwayBarrow & Furness2:58.52:56.8
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.6Rebecca BuchananPBU15W2Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:26.042:23.6
22:32.6Sarah Thompson U15W2 Kendal2:23.12:23.1
32:41.6Cerys Atkinson U15W1 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2:32.82:30.1
42:42.9Erin Proctor U15W2 Howgill/Kendal2:36.22:35.8
52:49.8Maegan Durham U15W1 Seaton2:45.22:45.2
62:50.3Andrea KelletSBU15W1 Seaton2:50.32:35.8
72:53.4Isabella SharrockPBU15W2 Eden Runners2:49.22:49.2
83:18.4Olivia SimpsonPBU15W1 Eden Runners3:18.43:18.4
93:29.9Ella Fears U15W  Eden  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.3Emma Wright U13W2 Carlisle Aspatria2:37.12:22.9
22:42.5Georgia Cooper U13W2 Barrow & Furness2:37.92:31.4
32:47.5Amy Cooke U13W2 Eden Runners2:37.32:22.3
42:49.3Samantha Bland U13W1 Kendal2:39.82:32.7
53:10.9Abigail StanwayPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3:10.93:10.9
63:19.9Neris Cherry U13W1 Copeland3:06.73:06.7
73:35.4Madeleine Wynne U13W2 Ellenborough3:22.83:22.8