Cumbria League External Results
Carlisle
21 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.78Chris SnaithPBU20M2 Barrow & Furness5.866.07
25.11Josh OldhamPBU20M3 Copeland/Cumbria Schs5.115.11
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Elliott Baines U17M1Stephen HughesSeaton6.286.91
25.69Ben AbbottPBU17M1 Kendal/Cumbria Schs6.076.14
35.09Dominic StamperPBU17M1 Copeland5.155.15
44.77Chris Williams U17M2 Seaton5.345.81
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.07James AtkinsonPBU15M2 Seaton5.275.58
24.37Joseph Gomme U15M2 Copeland4.485.18
34.31Toby CarwayPBU15M2 Kendal4.374.70
44.15Thomas RobinsonPBU15M2 Copeland4.155.34
54.13Matthew AdamsonPBU15M1Frank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria4.134.56
64.09Luke EvansPBU15M1 Eden Runners4.094.47
73.94Robbie SproulPBU15M1 Kendal4.324.34
83.71Jonty DacrePBU15M1 Barrow & Furness4.224.50
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Aaron Postlethwaite U13M1Terry HughesSeaton4.464.56
24.12Harry Bibby U13M1Terry HughesSeaton4.255.03
34.05Dan AbbottPBU13M1 Kendal4.084.26
44.02Connor FaulderPBU13M2Terry HughesSeaton4.185.13
54.00Cole BlaikiePBU13M2 Kendal4.044.31
63.94Oliver DustinPBU13M1Graeme MasonSeaton4.034.25
73.87Luke RayPBU13M2 Seaton3.874.15
83.86Gregory BainesPBU13M2 Seaton3.865.45
93.79Alexander BirkettPBU13M2Stephen John PriestleyKendal3.793.79
103.63Sebastian JohnsonPBU13M2 Kendal3.693.69
113.54Daniel Wilkinson U13M  C Asp  
123.54Louie DoranPBU13M1 Copeland3.613.61
133.51Ben Granger U13M  Kend  
143.47Jordan Archer U13M2 Kendal4.224.22
153.41Jack CunliffePBU13M1 Kendal3.413.41
163.27Harris Strickland U13M  C Asp  
173.19Tom Ford U13M  Eden  
182.94Bradley Edwards U13M  B&FS  
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.51Matt PaxtonPBU11M11 Kendal3.814.79
23.29Louis SimpsonPBU11M4 Eden Runners3.333.33
33.20Luke EneasPBU11M11 Seaton/Team North Cumbria3.204.33
43.14Adam Tirvengadum U11M11 Kendal3.514.04
53.09Ben CudbyPBU11M10 Kendal3.323.62
62.87Joseph Newby U11M11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.163.63
72.77Daniel Bell U11M  Seat  
82.67Max Doran U11M10 Copeland3.093.12
92.60Josh Bales-Riley U11M10 Seaton/Team North Cumbria2.983.59
102.14James Dunham U11M10 Eden Runners2.603.57
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.49Kim Hawkins U20W2 Seaton5.115.11
23.62Ceri Storer U20W1 Copeland3.773.77
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54Jacqueline PringleSBU17W2 Annan4.564.64
24.35Shelby Hawkins U17W2 Seaton4.995.09
34.12Rosie Groves U17W1 Carlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4.754.75
43.91Arabella Sharrock U17W2 Eden Runners4.134.13
53.78Clare PetriePBU17W1 Eden Runners3.783.78
63.71Flora BlackburnSBU17W2 Eden Runners3.713.76
73.44Eleanor Holme U17W  Eden  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.35Hannah McGarry U15W1Stephen HughesSeaton4.714.95
24.34Katie Woof U15W1 Kendal/Howgill4.744.90
34.25Rona McCann U15W2 Kendal4.504.50
44.15Emma DunhamPBU15W1 Eden Runners4.154.15
54.11Alexandra Hutton U15W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.384.82
64.09Chloe Cartmell U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria4.674.67
74.07Charlotte Orton U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.385.02
84.05Anastasia Towers U15W2 Seaton4.434.60
94.01Megan Featherstone U15W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.184.34
104.00Amy RichardsonSBU15W2 Kendal4.004.07
113.88Ellen FisherPBU15W1Stephen MitchellEllenborough4.054.33
123.76Maegan Durham U15W1 Seaton4.144.14
133.71Lily Abel U15W2 Kendal4.034.03
143.62Harriet Wigginton U15W2 Seaton/Team North Cumbria4.204.20
153.60Sarah Thompson U15W2 Kendal3.893.95
163.40Lauren CowardSBU15W1 Kendal3.403.49
173.39Emma Peacock U15W2 Ellenborough3.723.78
183.38Emily PetriePBU15W1 Eden Runners3.383.38
193.25Tirion Parkman U15W2 Kendal3.594.32
203.14Olivia SimpsonSBU15W1 Eden Runners3.143.61
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Seren ParkmanPBU13W2 Kendal3.894.22
23.88Jade ThompsonPBU13W2 Annan4.144.14
33.80Ellena HayhurstSBU13W2Gwenda WardEden Runners4.194.75
43.61Georgia CooperPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3.614.44
53.59Rebecca KeenSBU13W1Keith HunterBarrow & Furness4.175.18
63.55Annie LindsayPBU13W2 Kendal3.583.67
73.49Rhiannon Williamson- Grin U13W  Kend  
83.48Connie DobsonPBU13W2 Kendal3.483.48
93.48Becky SeedsPBU13W1Terry HughesSeaton3.784.99
103.40Harriet Gomme U13W2 Copeland3.573.57
113.39Abigail StanwayPBU13W2 Barrow & Furness3.393.39
123.34Tara Simpson-SullivanPBU13W1 Eden Runners3.714.22
133.34Holly Adams U13W2Stephen MitchellEllenborough/Team North Cumbria3.453.75
143.30Lauren Parr U13W1 Seaton3.785.10
153.28Kelly ParkerPBU13W1 Seaton3.294.10
163.23Jenny WongPBU13W2 Copeland3.614.71
173.21Neris CherryPBU13W1 Copeland3.213.21
182.80Madeleine WynnePBU13W2 Ellenborough2.802.80
192.64Isabel Ewin U13W  Eden  
202.07Sophie McNicholas U13W2 Copeland2.312.65
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Steph DriscollPBU11W11 Kendal3.825.22
23.30Poppy ScholefieldPBU11W11 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria3.614.47
33.11Izzy Posser U11W  B&FS  
43.05Melissa SproulPBU11W11 Kendal3.324.03
53.05Olivia Mason U11W11Graeme MasonSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria3.303.59
63.01Sophie SmythPBU11W11 Ellenborough3.393.70
72.95Maddie WrightPBU11W11 Ellenborough3.363.51
82.94Alicia Thompson U11W10 Ellenborough3.313.31
92.90Skyler Bowes U11W9 Seaton/Cumberland Fell Runners2.994.04
102.82Chloe CattanachPBU11W11 Seaton3.103.33
112.75Mia Simpson-SullivanPBU11W10 Eden Runners3.023.02
122.25Ruby MuncasterPBU11W10 Copeland2.492.75
131.95Charlotte NewbySBU11W9 Eden Runners1.952.77
141.73Chantelle HagriPBU11W9 Copeland1.731.73
151.63Emily Carter U11W  B&FS  
161.52Megan Carter U11W  B&FS