National Prep Schools Cross Country Championships External Results
Malvern
4 Mar 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:47Freddie FieldingU13M  Packwood Haugh
214:20Archie CleverlyU13M  Northamptonshire Schs
314:36James FlemingU13M2 Camberley
414:42Ivo BrownU13M3 Oxfordshire Schs
514:44Hugh O`DonoghueU13M  Swanbourne House
614:46Angus Denison-SmithU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
714:49Fraser CoxU15M4 Herefordshire & Worcestershire Schs
814:51Oliver DaneU13M3 City of Sheffield
914:57George FinlayU13M2 City of Sheffield
1014:59Ben HooperU13M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs
1115:00Simon WaterhouseU15M4 Shropshire Schs
1215:11Noel GeorgeU13M  The Elms
1315:15Harry LeemingU13M3 Bristol & West
1415:17Kieran WalkerU13M2Tony BillHalesowen
1515:19Lordie BevanU13M2 Peterborough/Berkshire Schs
1615:22Will CliveU13M  The Elms
1715:23Nicholas PapaioannouU13M2 BRAT
1815:24Harry ReesU13M3 Tonbridge
1915:25William HaywardU13M  St Richard's
2015:28Jack DaviesU13M  Parkside
2115:29Henry DaviesU13M  Cheam
2215:30Alexander RentonU13M  The Downs Malvern
2315:32Chesney ClubbU13M  St Hugh's
2415:34Alex AhernU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
2515:35Rupert BaylissU13M  All Hallows
2615:36Alex BenfieldU13M  Clifton College Prep
2715:39David WilkinsonU13M3 Tonbridge
2815:41Christopher StocktonU13M3 Kent Schs
2915:42Jack BirtlesU13M  Beaudesert Park
3015:43Jack SoulsbyU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
3115:45Henry PickeringU13M  Spratton Hall
3215:48Finley EvansU13M  Bromsgrove Prep
3315:49Ben HowardU13M2 Bracknell AC
3415:50Frank Gordon ClarkU13M  Cheam
3515:52Wil HunterU13M  Dulwich College Prep
3615:53Ned Holland-HibbertU13M  Ludgrove
3715:54Colombus O’DonnellU13M  Ludgrove
3815:54Jim BeatyU13M2 Kettering
3915:55George TiceU13M  Swanbourne House
4015:55Reuben ArkwrightU13M2 Marlborough/Marlborough & District Junior
4115:56Guy MorrisU13M  Packwood Haugh
4215:58Alex DewU13M  Bromsgrove Prep
4316:01Gabriel ToomeyU13M  All Hallows
4416:01George TregoningU13M  Pinewood
4516:01Milo BrooksU13M  Pinewood
4616:02Zachary BischoffU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs
4716:03William LeuthwaiteU13M  Millfield Prep
4816:04Jack MitchellU13M  St Hugh's
4916:05Luke WilliamsU13M  Packwood Haugh
5016:06Rory PeckU13M  Spratton Hall
5116:06Conrad JenningsU13M  Spratton Hall
5216:07Gregory KrattU13M3 Oxfordshire Schs
5316:08Ethan JonesU13M  Danes Hill
5416:09Alexander AdamsU13M  Millfield Prep
5516:11Jeremy GroutU13M  The Downs Malvern
5616:12Roderick PhilipsU13M  Abberley Hall
5716:14Adam BrownU13M  Millfield Prep
5816:16Nathan BoothroydU13M  Bromsgrove Prep
5916:17An OtherU13M  Beeston Hall
6016:17Thomas HendersonU13M  Maidwell Hall
6116:18Iain LewisU13M  Yardley Court
6216:19Luke Fahy SpadaU13M  Parkside
6316:20Jack HarveyU13M2 Tonbridge
6416:22George PeaseU13M  Maidwell Hall
6516:23Joe Brooke-BarnettU13M  Haslemere Prep
6616:24Jed PolsonU13M  Haslemere Prep
6716:25Edward CopeU13M  St Hugh's
6816:26Jamie FulcherU13M  The Beacon
6916:27Oliver PeppiattU13M  Maidwell Hall
7016:28Caspar MuirU13M  Ludgrove
7116:29Louis WandU13M  Lambrook Prep
7216:30Karl FongU13M  Wycliffe Prep
7316:30Bertie LinnellU13M  Terra Nova
7416:31Tom MillettU13M  Clifton College Prep
7516:32Elliott JonesU13M  Danes Hill
7616:33Jack SimmondsU13M  Swanbourne House
7716:35Jonathan FosterU13M  Eagle House
7816:36Rory HayU13M  Danes Hill
7916:37William WillcocksU13M  Swanbourne House
8016:38Frederick BarrellU13M  Abberley Hall
8116:39Thomas ParkerU13M  Wycliffe Prep
8216:40Jack ChesserU13M1 Westbury
8316:41Tom ReynerU13M  Davenies
8416:44Sam StourtonU13M  The Dragon
8516:45Tom HortonU13M  The Elms
8616:47Luke HopperU13M  Beechwood Park
8716:49Jack BevanU13M  Beechwood Park
8816:50Pepe GarraldaU13M  Tockington Manor
8916:52Louis WilliamsU13M  All Hallows
9016:53Harry FountaineU13M  Witham Hall
9116:54Toby CollinsU13M  Abingdon Prep
9216:55Henry ReadU13M  Ludgrove
9316:58Ricardo Etura ElviraU13M  Wycliffe Prep
9416:59Sam SparkU13M  Cheam
9516:59William HolborowU13M  Maidwell Hall
9616:59Toby TaylorU13M  Witham Hall
9716:59Roddy BannisterU13M  Sunningdale
9816:59Tom SykesU13M  Swanbourne House
9917:00Ryan CremaU13M  Parkside
10017:02Ollie ClarkeU13M  Packwood Haugh
10117:04Robert PhillipsU13M  Eagle House
10217:06Felix GreenU13M  Spratton Hall
10317:06Noah SmithU13M  The Dragon
10417:09Ikey MorlandU13M  Millfield Prep
10517:10Freddie WhiteU13M  Abberley Hall
10617:11Daniel BattU13M  Terra Nova
10717:12James SmithU13M  The Beacon
10817:13Archie McChesneyU13M  Abingdon Prep
10917:13Oliver HarrisU13M  Tockington Manor
11017:14Charlie JohnsU13M  Abberley Hall
11117:15J VorfeldU13M  Ludgrove
11217:17Alex ColemanU13M  Davenies
11317:18Rafe Baker-WilbrahamU13M  Terra Nova
11417:19Jamie DeeU13M  St Hugh's
11517:20Edward FlowerU13M  St Hugh's
11617:21An OtherU13M  Packwood Haugh
11717:22George AdamsU13M  Sunningdale
11817:24Chikara AmadaU13M  The Downs Malvern
11917:26Oliver SlyU13M  Millfield Prep
12017:28Tom WilkinsonU13M  Ranby House
12117:30Wilfrid HuntU13M  Wycliffe Prep
12217:33James BarrowU13M  Haslemere Prep
12317:36Oliver DonaldsonU13M  Ludgrove
12417:39Pepe Gimeno VidalU13M  All Hallows
12517:42Josh CarterU13M  Dulwich College Prep
12617:44Tom MancaisU13M3 Kent Schs
12717:46Alexander CookeU13M  Beechwood Park
12817:47Henry AdamsU13M2Alison HurfordBristol & West/Avon Schs
12917:48L WhitworthU13M  Abberley Hall
13017:48Billy ChattertonU13M  Witham Hall
13117:48Robbie LankesterU13M  Cheam
13217:48Charlie BoydU13M  The Beacon
13317:49Henry BrewerU13M3 Tonbridge
13417:54Arthur PriceU13M  The Dragon
13517:58Alex NorrisU13M  Pinewood
13618:01Ben ConfortolaU13M  Eagle House
13718:02Joseph DelafieldU13M  Abingdon Prep
13818:03Christian Bonham-LloydU13M  Sunningdale
13918:05Thomas HopperU13M  Beechwood Park
14018:07Freddie McClennanU13M  Dulwich College Prep
14118:09Ed BelcherU13M  The Dragon
14218:12Harry WatersU13M  Eagle House
14318:16Joseph BarrowU13M  Witham Hall
14418:28Max HitchingsU13M  Danes Hill
14518:36Borja Bonham-LloydU13M  Sunningdale
14618:36Cameron GoodliffeU13M  Davenies
14718:37John-Henry KellyU13M  Davenies
14818:44Jamie DayU13M  Winterfold House
14918:55Ash DallowU13M  The Downs Malvern
15019:00Hugo BevanU13M  The Elms
15119:03Oliver JohnU13M  Danes Hill
15219:05Elliott RumbleU13M  Danes Hill
15319:07Archie ForsythU13M  Maidwell Hall
15419:11Darren BanksU13M  Tockington Manor
15519:15Ciaran MyersU13M  The Dragon
15619:32Olli McIntyreU13M  Beaudesert Park
15719:35Ben EliasU13M  The Elms
15820:00Simon SheppardU13M  Tockington Manor
15920:05Charlie FergusonU13M  Terra Nova
16020:15Miles Casimir-MrowczynskiU13M  Beechwood Park
16120:16Oscar BrownU11M-1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
16220:22David BatesU13M  Ranby House
16320:25Henry Phillips-SheardU13M  The Elms
16420:40Jordan BrownU13M  Ranby House
16521:18Joshua DavisonU13M  Ranby House
16621:24Ben HillierU13M  Davenies
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:08Ben SmithU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern/London Schs
210:25Shea MintyU13M12 Vale of Aylesbury
310:28Morrison CleaverU13M12 Kingston & Poly
410:33Rory NicholsonU11M11 Millfield Sch
510:39Max ShakespeareU11M  The Dragon
610:40Harry ThursfieldU13M12 Unattached
710:42Henry InsleyU11M11 Radley
810:45Toby RobinsonU11M11 Bracknell AC
910:47Columba LeeperU11M  Beaudesert Park
1010:48Alex GrocottU11M10 Westbury
1110:48Ned BatstoneU13M12 Radley
1210:49Gerry O'BrienU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet
1310:52Tom HumphriesU11M  Hunter Hall
1410:54Louis Gordon ClarkU11M  Cheam
1510:56Toby HainesU13M12 Newport
1610:57William CarterU11M  Windermere Prep
1710:58Daniel MerighiU11M10 Kingston & Poly
1810:59Kristian JamesU11M  Millfield Prep
1911:01Luke Garner-GreeneU11M  Clifton College Prep
2011:03Max CurtisU11M  Tockington Manor
2111:04Miles ChristianU13M12 Tonbridge
2211:06Oliver WestonU11M10 Invicta East Kent
2311:07Harry YorkeU11M11 Tonbridge
2411:07Charles SapwellU13M12 Halesowen
2511:07Joseph RichardsonU11M  Abingdon Prep
2611:07Gregor HookeU13M12 Kingston & Poly
2711:08Nick Van OppenU11M  Spratton Hall
2811:09Piers TaborU11M  Beaudesert Park
2911:10William BirdU11M  Spratton Hall
3011:11Joseph Robert-NuttallU11M  Spratton Hall
3111:12William FullerU11M  Millfield Prep
3211:13Stirling CalvertU11M  Pinewood
3311:15Oliver MillardU11M  Winterfold House
3411:16Will FosbrookU13M12 Cheshire Schs
3511:16Matthew StonierU11M11Peter MullervyDorking & Mole Valley
3611:17George HendersonU11M  Maidwell Hall
3711:18Myles GreenU11M  Rokeby
3811:19Sergiu CelebidachiU11M  Parkside
3911:20An OtherU11M  Millfield Prep
4011:23Tom PaineU11M  Clifton College Prep
4111:24Ben ErringtonU11M  Dulwich College Prep
4211:24Hugh RalliU11M  The Elms
4311:25Reece BonhamU11M  The Grange, Worcester
4411:26James EslerU11M  Spratton Hall
4511:27Angus CreightonU11M  The Beacon
4611:28Oliver ToddU11M  Dulwich College Prep
4711:30Joe GibbonsU11M  Cheam
4811:31Ewan WoodU11M  Kent College Junior
4911:31George SlackU11M  Yardley Court
5011:31Joe LeonardU11M  St Piran's
5111:32Owen GibbonsU11M  Cheam
5211:33Ollie CaveU11M11 Norfolk Schs
5311:33Benjamin JoselandU11M  Clifton College Prep
5411:34Gus O’ConnorU11M  The Grange, Monmouth
5511:35Lixxy AndrewsU11M  Cheam
5611:36Marcus CritchleyU11M  Swanbourne House
5711:36Alexander Martin-LofU11M  The Beacon
5811:37Edward PooleU11M  Beechwood Park
5911:39Max BehlingU11M  Dulwich College Prep
6011:40Luke McIntyreU11M  Wycliffe Prep
6111:40Daniel LilleyU11M  The Beacon
6211:40Thomas PayneU11M  The Beacon
6311:40Leo CullisU11M  Terra Nova
6411:41George DalyU11M  The Elms
6511:41Theo GrovesU11M  The Grange, Worcester
6611:41Alexander VeitchU11M  The Old Hall
6711:42Paddy MoyleU11M  Abberley Hall
6811:43Angus ReesU11M  The Grange, Worcester
6911:43H. GearonU11M  Beaudesert Park
7011:43H JinksU11M11 London Schs
7111:43Tristan HallU11M  Bromsgrove Prep
7211:43Brendan WarrenU11M  Beechwood Park
7311:44Ted JoiceU11M  Beeston Hall
7411:44Harry WilliamsU11M  Lambrook Prep
7511:44Luke BuckU11M  Hatherop Castle
7611:45Ned CorfieldU11M  Pinewood
7711:46Benjamin EmesU11M  The Grange, Monmouth
7811:47Alex SaundersU11M  Maidwell Hall
7911:47Alec MichaelisU11M  The Dragon
8011:48Jake JonesU11M  Dulwich College Prep
8111:48James MooreU11M11 Abingdon
8211:49Gerrardo TorresU11M  Tockington Manor
8311:50Alberto AmatiU11M  Beaudesert Park
8411:50Milo DalyU11M  Cheam
Page: 1 2 3