Trafford Grand Prix inc. Northern U20 Championships External Results
Stretford
10 Jul 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.07Mark FallaizePBSENMAndrew HendersonVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.074:00.14
24:06.24Chris Woodger U23MGraham WoodgerLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni3:59.703:59.70
34:06.38Robert WarnerPBU20MArthur AlmondBlackburn4:06.383:48.45
44:06.86Joe Morris U20M Oswestry/Shrewsbury4:04.934:04.93
54:06.98Steven BoytonPBU23M Deeside AAC4:06.984:06.98
64:07.08Tom JenkinsSBV35MKeith WhitelamHallamshire4:07.084:00.4
74:07.70Laurie Luscombe U23M Liverpool H/Manchester Uni4:07.214:07.21
84:08.20James Wignall U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni3:59.523:59.52
94:10.85Elliot Bowker U17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:08.713:55.02
104:12.41Jarratt PerkinsPBSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni4:12.414:12.41
114:12.55Michael Craven U20MGeorge SkafidasNene Valley4:04.934:04.93
124:19.31Sandy KellyPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston4:19.314:17.84
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.07Andrew KershawPBU17MRon ScottSouthport Waterloo4:10.704:00.52
24:13.65Richard Smith SENM Holmfirth4:13.234:01.80
34:14.26Stephen Long V35MTrevor MuxlowNotts4:11.204:02.07
44:14.57Matt HolmesPBU20MVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:14.574:12.43
54:15.22Adam SciaccaPBU20M Chorley ATC4:13.504:02.63
64:16.47Liam HendrickenSBU23MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke4:14.264:14.26
74:16.72Morag MillarSBSENWLiz NuttallCentral/Dundee Uni4:13.314:10.86
84:17.52Liam Moore U20M Leigh4:09.434:09.43
94:17.82Laura KirkSBSENWAaron ThomasSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:14.624:14.62
104:18.41Eilish McColgan U23WLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Pitreavie4:11.784:00.97
114:19.43Daniel BebbingtonPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston4:19.433:45.55
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.99Richard OwenPBU20M Crewe & Nantwich4:17.994:17.99
24:19.00Sam BothamPBU20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:19.004:19.00
34:21.61Aaron Lowery SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City4:20.24:10.35
44:25.73Kyle ConwayPBU20MDanny GraySale Harriers Manchester4:23.14:15.4
54:26.40Jack DonnellyPBU20MBlake EllisEast Cheshire4:26.404:24.7
64:27.83Chris BennetSBU20M Crewe & Nantwich4:27.834:16.88
74:28.36Stephanie Roe SENWAndy BibbyPreston4:25.324:25.32
84:31.00Jade AllenPBU23WNigel BrookesRotherham4:28.994:28.99
94:32.58Tom HendrickenPBU20MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke4:27.494:23.4
104:34.01Gareth Woodcock SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:33.704:29.74
114:37.57Robert Cook U23M City of Stoke/Bath Uni4:22.54:21.1
124:44.97Alex WaddelovePBU23MChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Chester Uni4:41.904:26.58
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.98Sarah GarbuttPBSENWAaron ThomasScunthorpe4:25.134:23.04
24:33.78Jerry Watson V50MAndrew HendersonPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Strid4:26.174:26.17
34:35.93Samantha HughesPBU23WAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:35.104:25.96
44:37.27Helen Singleton SENWJack HoweyWakefield4:32.804:25.34
54:38.52David GoughSBU23M Southport Waterloo4:37.34:28.10
64:40.08Graham MarslandPBV45M Stockport4:39.314:39.31
74:40.41Sam WilliamsPBU17MAndy BibbyPreston4:40.414:22.42
84:44.01Annabelle Grady SENWDavid SakerRotherham4:36.734:36.73
94:54.59Gemma Connolly SENW St. Helens Sutton4:53.644:49.5
105:00.55Tracey Allan SENW Southport Waterloo4:54.494:54.49
115:05.41Emma Dutton U17WNicola MyersRotherham4:59.494:59.49
125:06.63Emily Wass U17WIan Anthony MenziesChesterfield5:04.14:58.6