JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
21 Apr 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Jamie Paterson U15M2 Central2:08.762:02.89
22:19.4Paul Ireland U15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:12.581:55.80
32:19.7Anthony AddisonPBU15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:16.51:57.01
42:22.3Robbie McLarenPBU15M1 Pitreavie2:14.122:13.25
52:36.1Cameron Steven U15M1Jamie BowieLasswade2:22.51:51.07
62:44.5Kai Horsburgh U15M  Harm  
72:46.2Alastair WhitePBU15M2 Livingston2:46.22:03.11
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.0Iain DaviesPBU15M2Derek EastonCentral2:10.91:55.96
22:23.7Daniel Cringean U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:20.132:20.13
32:25.4Connor Morris U15M1 Pitreavie2:19.52:18.0
42:30.4John MacLeod U15M  Cors  
52:52.2Mark Smith U15M  Harm  
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.4Ross AllanPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:19.712:03.13
22:29.8Alex JohnstonPBU13M1John WandsPitreavie2:29.81:53.64
32:42.5Nathan CampbellPBU13M2 Livingston2:35.42:13.45
42:42.9Fraser JudgePBU13M1 Lasswade2:37.742:23.85
52:53.8Rory Sommerville U13M  Dunb  
62:54.3Guy Miller U13M  Harm  
73:51.3Jamie Arnott U13M  Cors  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Michael Swinton U13M2 Edinburgh AC2:23.112:01.40
22:44.9Luke CadgerPBU13M1 Pitreavie2:38.022:38.02
32:52.3Finlay Cook U13M  Living  
43:10.8Jamie Darling U13M2 Lasswade3:00.512:09.10
53:14.5Cameron Main SmithPBU13M2 Harmeny3:14.53:14.5
63:27.2Cameron Miles U13M  Dunb  
800 U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.4Kipp McTavish U11M11 Pitreavie2:35.12:30.66
22:51.1Luke Cormac U11M  Lass  
32:51.9David Addison U11M10 Corstorphine2:40.12:06.62
42:54.9Alastair Marshall U11M10 Livingston2:50.52:01.64
53:01.2Alistair Loudon U11M11 Edinburgh AC2:59.852:59.85
63:04.0Daniel Saunders U11M  Harm  
73:04.9Charlie Hamilton U11M11 Dunbar RC2:58.12:37.24
83:05.7Jack HaughtonPBU11M10 Central3:05.73:05.7
800 U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.2Duncan CrawfordPBU11M11 Pitreavie2:53.22:43.19
23:00.0Jamie StovePBU13M12 Livingston3:00.02:46.51
33:12.2Noah McDermott U11M  Harm  
43:36.5Maxim MoranPBU11M  Edinburgh AC3:36.53:36.5
53:36.5Ryan McphersonPBU11M  Corstorphine3:36.53:36.5
63:37.0Euan Donaldson U11M10 Lasswade3:22.433:21.91
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Leah Davie U15W1John WandsPitreavie2:20.492:20.49
22:30.2Hannah AddisonPBU15W2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:28.42:12.16
32:34.0Jade CarlylePBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:30.652:22.77
42:41.1Shamsa Scott-Angell U15W2 Central2:32.082:32.08
52:44.9Katie MarshallSBU15W2 Livingston2:44.92:38.3
62:51.8Sabina JedrzejczykPBU15W1 Lasswade2:50.272:40.6
72:56.5Linda McCandlishPBU13W-1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:56.52:38.50
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.8Caitlin ArnottPBU15W1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:33.72:13.52
22:35.3Franca StillSBU15W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.382:20.61
32:42.1Beth GallagherPBU15W2 Central2:40.12:35.5
42:46.3Hazel ShanleySBU15W1Brian BurgessLothian/Forth Valley2:46.32:43.20
62:56.6Sophie WattPBU15W1 Pitreavie2:54.182:54.18
53:07.1Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13W-1Henry GrayDunbar RC3:07.13:07.1
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Nicole KinghornPBU13W2 Livingston2:38.72:36.09
22:48.7Sian PhillipsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:43.72:40.7
32:51.3Alana SneddonPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:51.32:51.3
43:00.2Sarah MaloneSBU13W2Bill WalkerCorstorphine3:00.22:59.4
53:01.3Beth WedgwoodPBU13W1 Harmeny2:57.632:53.4
63:08.5Sophie Rose U13W  Centr  
73:32.9Lauren EverardPBU13W1 Dunbar RC3:32.93:32.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.2Hannah Mairs U13W2 Livingston2:44.972:37.14
22:53.5Eilidh ListerPBU13W1 Pitreavie2:53.52:46.7
32:57.0Annabel Coombes U13W  Edin  
43:15.0Ellie StewartPBU17W5 Harmeny3:15.03:15.0
53:18.2Rena Fleming U13W  Centr  
63:24.7Joanna Fraser U13W  Cors  
73:32.9Lauren EverardPBU13W1 Dunbar RC3:32.93:32.9
800 U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Alixe PhillipsPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:43.62:28.43
22:55.4Isla CalvertPBU11W10 Livingston2:46.42:06.99
32:57.2Abigail GrahamPBU11W  Pitreavie2:57.12:53.07
42:59.2Skye Henderson U11W10 Central2:57.72:23.29
53:05.2Hannah McGlynnSBU11W  Corstorphine3:05.22:32.40
63:06.2Catriona McPheatPBU11W11Jamie BowieDunbar RC2:59.12:28.22
73:31.5Kara PackwoodPBU11W11 Harmeny3:31.53:31.5
800 U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:00.2Lindsey GilchristPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC2:48.42:30.31
23:04.7Sian Scott-Angell U11W11 Central2:45.12:45.1
33:11.8Eloise Gray U11W10 Dunbar RC3:03.72:51.7
43:18.0Rachel GibbPBU11W11 Livingston2:57.72:43.17
53:26.6Kym McAlpinePBU11W11John WandsPitreavie3:21.43:21.4
63:34.7Evie Torkington U11W  Harmeny3:21.62:46.41