JSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 1
Grangemouth
19 May 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.6Anthony Addison U15M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:35.323:58.66
24:41.4Paul Ireland U15M1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC4:38.574:13.5
34:47.3Connor MorrisPBU15M1 Pitreavie4:43.94:43.9
44:56.9Cameron StevenPBU15M1Jamie BowieLasswade4:56.93:56.44
55:11.9Kalim McDonagh U15M2 Central4:56.584:56.58
65:12.5Kai Horsburgh U15M  Harm  
75:28.2Joe KowbelPBU15M1 Dunbar RC5:28.25:28.2
85:58.9Aidan McCuskerPBU15M2 Livingston5:58.95:58.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.7John Macleod U15M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:40.54:40.5
24:51.8Corey Smith U15M2John WandsPitreavie4:39.24:27.10
34:57.3Calum Brown U15M1 Edinburgh AC/Orchard County4:52.084:39.82
45:01.0Kyle MackenziePBU15M2 Lasswade4:48.64:35.46
55:18.6Gary McFarlane U15M2 Central5:15.75:14.87
65:41.1Mark Smith U15M  Harm  
76:04.4Fraser McLeanPBU15M1 Livingston5:42.55:42.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.7Ross Allan U13M2 Edinburgh AC4:52.244:28.80
25:08.7Alex Johnston U13M1John WandsPitreavie5:00.413:57.98
35:11.4Magnus Tait U13M1Linda SmithLasswade5:10.44:12.89
45:26.6Stephen AddisonPBU13M1John O'HaraCorstorphine5:18.84:06.26
55:39.9Nathan Campbell U13M2 Livingston5:27.45:04.92
6=5:51.3Benjamin Parkinson U13M1 Central5:23.885:22.39
6=5:51.3Lucas JohnstonPBU13M1 Harmeny5:51.35:51.3
86:31.2Jordan Robbins U13M2 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian6:27.66:27.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.8Michael Swinton U13M2 Edinburgh AC4:54.764:17.80
25:16.0Ryan Thompson U13M2 Pitreavie5:03.95:03.9
35:21.0Thomas Snodgrass U13M2 Lasswade5:19.254:59.54
45:41.8Finlay Hepburn U13M  Cors  
56:12.5Guy Miller U13M  Harm  
66:48.6Iain GoldiePBU13M1 Dunbar RC6:48.66:48.6
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Leah Davie U15W1John WandsPitreavie4:54.24:49.86
25:21.5Zoe Bates U15W1Eric FisherEdinburgh AC5:08.414:31.06
35:41.9Eilidh Russell U15W1 Central5:28.25:14.20
45:48.7Katie MarshallPBU15W2 Livingston5:42.55:42.5
55:59.1Linda McCandlish U13W-1 Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian5:56.25:52.65
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.6Rachel Watson U15W2 Edinburgh AC5:17.95:17.9
25:52.7Beth GallagherSBU15W2 Central5:52.75:34.83
36:01.1Louisa MarshallPBU15W1 Livingston6:01.16:01.1
46:05.9Jodie Russell U15W  Dunb  
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:21.5Lauren Dickson U13W2Linda SmithLasswade5:10.654:33.94
25:24.3Sarah Calvert U13W1 Livingston5:05.64:27.74
35:37.4Emily Nicholson U13W2Sophie DunnettPitreavie5:23.05:01.06
46:01.8Beth CampbellPBU13W1Derek JohnstonHarmeny6:01.86:01.8
56:05.6Sian Phillips U13W2 Edinburgh AC5:44.65:34.2
66:17.9Maria Lyle T35/F35PBU13W2Henry GrayDunbar RC6:17.96:17.9
76:43.6Jessica MacLeodSBU13W1John O'HaraCorstorphine6:43.64:50.72
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:41.8Sarah Tait U13W1Linda SmithLasswade5:34.794:48.89
25:44.7Nicole KinghornPBU13W2 Livingston5:44.75:28.16
36:19.1Beth Wedgwood U13W1 Harmeny6:14.15:58.3
46:37.0Gaby Smith U13W  Dunb  
56:58.1Kirsty MurrayPBU13W  Corstorphine6:58.16:58.1