National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Yate
24 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.85Jack Gooch U17M-1Paul DarneyCardiff4:01.973:48.31
24:19.52Samuel Longville U20M1 Cardiff4:14.114:05.13
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.55Michael Ward U20M1Paul DarneyCardiff3:54.883:44.33
24:06.67Kyran Roberts U17M-1Delyth BrownCarmarthen3:53.383:45.18
34:08.95Alex Carter U17M-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.713:53.97
44:15.17Freddie Hessian U20M2Trevor MuxlowNotts4:01.553:49.69
54:15.46AN Other         
64:19.73James McCann U17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:17.84:14.5
74:26.34Jack Sproson U17M-1 Derby4:20.54:08.59
84:31.69Adam WrightPBU17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:31.693:49.18
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.26Harry Foster U20M1Trevor MuxlowNotts4:23.84:05.17
24:29.47Yahya Aitabi HakimiPBU17M-1Tracey DunnBirchfield H/Spain4:29.474:29.47
34:31.40Terah Hooley U20M1 Derby4:18.24:13.27
44:32.20Matthew O'Leary U20M2 Neath/West Wales4:16.154:03.85
54:33.62Daniel Bagnall U20M1 Bristol & West4:31.74:30.6
64:37.15Owen Haswell U20M3Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:10.314:01.49
74:39.50Harry HughesPBU17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:30.64:30.6
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.39Ellie Atkinson U17W-2Paul DarneyCardiff4:32.714:30.42
24:57.99Jessica FreemanSBU20W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H4:57.994:54.1
35:02.69Kirsty ShipmanSBU20W1 Derby5:02.694:54.0
45:02.76Joanna TaylorPBU17W-2David TaylorBristol & West5:02.765:02.76
55:13.55Hannah Robinson U20W1John DavisNotts5:04.864:37.24
65:16.41Catherine Hulme U20W2 Cannock & Stafford5:02.15:01.90
75:32.06Charlotte Inwood U20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:13.24:38.79
85:47.63Lowri HecklerSBU17W-1 Carmarthen5:47.635:30.6
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.03Majidah HarbPBU20W2Arwyn DaviesCardiff5:02.035:02.03
25:26.92Sophia De Beer U17W-1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:15.35:09.4
35:29.10Sarah HulmeSBU20W2 Cannock & Stafford5:25.85:03.8
45:30.43Lara WisdishSBU17W-2 Derby5:30.435:20.1
55:47.96Bethany Davies U17W-2 Notts5:34.25:34.2
66:09.89Lauren ByrdSBU20W2 Rugby & Northampton/Coventry6:09.895:17.04
76:19.26Angel Harvey U17W-2Chris FranklinLlanelli6:07.695:57.5