National Junior Athletic League Midland Premier Division External Results
Yate
24 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82 1.7Doran HassanPBU20M3 Cardiff22.8222.82
223.44 1.7Makoye Kampengele U20M2Grant BarkerNotts23.121.51
323.59 1.7James Mercurius-TaylorPBU17M-2Colin DaviesSwansea23.5923.59
424.26 1.7Rhys Gealy U17M-2Colin DaviesSwansea23.6623.66
525.0 1.7Matty Lattibeaudiere U20M2 Bristol & West24.5624.0
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.61w3.7Alexander BradnickPBU20M2Mike BennettWorcester21.6121.61
222.06w3.7Samuel GordonPBU20M1Thomas MeyerCardiff22.0621.12
322.18w3.7Josh EvansPBU17M-1Sandra WoodmanYate22.1822.1
422.28w3.7Mathew DaviesPBU20M1Steve PerksCarmarthen22.2822.28
522.74w3.7Thomas AjosePBU20M3Grant BarkerNottingham Uni22.7422.22
622.88w3.7Rotimi SegunPBU17M-2Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton22.8822.88
723.33w3.7Mathias FrancisPBU20M3 Birchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni23.3322.47
825.46w3.7Chris ChambersPBU17M-2Phil HarriesDerby25.4624.85
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.26 0.1Jamaul WhyteSBU20M2Peter LaneCardiff22.2621.79
222.31 0.1Fabian BatchelorPBU17M-1Andy PaulBirchfield H22.0721.64
323.13 0.1Shaun PearcePBU17M-2Steve PerksCarmarthen23.1321.43
423.13 0.1Rob PhillipsPBU17M-1Sandra WoodmanYate23.1322.82
523.71 0.1Clinton Osoba-George U17M-1Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton22.821.83
623.74 0.1Charlie Waterhouse U20M2 Notts23.423.1
724.74 0.1Samuel NichollsPBU17M-1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford24.7424.74
825.45 0.1Jack BridlePBU17M-1 Derby25.4525.45
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81 1.9Rhiannon JeffreysPBU20W1Wynford LeyshonNeath/Swansea24.8124.81
224.82 1.9Loren BleakenPBU17W-1Adrian CloverTeam Bath24.8224.77
325.74 1.9Charlotte JonesSBU17W-1Lincoln AsquithBirchfield H/Staffordshire Schs25.7425.03
426.0 1.9Anna DaviesPBU20W1Ted GreyNotts26.026.0
526.41 1.9Jamie-Leigh BowenSBU20W2 Cardiff26.4125.5
627.54 1.9Hannah Scales U20W1 Rugby & Northampton27.527.0
729.50 1.9Rebecca MillerSBU20W1 Derby29.5029.4
831.89 1.9Beth ClarkePBU20W3 Cannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students31.8931.89
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.29 1.8Chantelle RobinsonSBU20W1David HourdNotts26.2926.2
226.87 1.8Laura Davies U17W-1 Llanelli26.626.0
327.42 1.8Jade PiperSBU20W1 Birchfield H27.4225.9
427.54 1.8Gwen Williams U20W3 Cardiff/Cardiff Met Uni26.9126.26
528.39 1.8Alyssa Small U17W-1Lloyd RiceBristol & West27.0225.6
628.91 1.8Ellie Sobers U17W-2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton28.028.0
729.48 1.8Veleska WillsPBU17W-1 Derby29.4828.8
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.18 1.0Lizzie Hubner U17W-2 Mendip/Millfield Sch25.9525.95
226.27 1.0Olivia Evans U17W-2Edward ThompsonCardiff25.9625.96
326.82 1.0Elinor (Ellie) WinfieldSBU17W-2Sandra WoodmanYate26.626.6
427.35 1.0Alison SingletonSBU20W1 Cardiff27.3526.9
528.22 1.0Megan Louise ReedPBU20W1 Cardiff28.2228.22