National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Lee Valley
24 Jun 12
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110HU20M 400H 400HW 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP6K SP4K DT1.75K DT1K HT6K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87w2.4Kyron Williams U20M3 Enfield & Haringey10.7010.56
210.96w2.4George Perkins U17M-1Prince DuwaiChelmsford10.8410.84
311.08w2.4Nathan GilbertPBU20M1Earl HerbertWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9610.41
411.17w2.4Randy MomiePBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet11.1710.86
511.21w2.4Reuben Fakoya U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.2011.20
611.42w2.4David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles11.311.16
711.58w2.4Hasif Bedford U20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.1311.13
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.69 1.7Romaine HarrisPBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey10.6210.62
210.95 1.7James LelliottPBU20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.9510.68
310.98 1.7Olumide OgunseitanPBU17M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.9810.61
411.07 1.7Kamarl Thompson U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.0611.03
511.35 1.7Ryan O'Sullivan U20M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford10.9610.96
611.57 1.7Ishmael Smith-John U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.410.79
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35 1.2Max DoreyPBU17M-2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3511.3
211.73 1.2Tom Powell U20M1Graham HolmesIpswich11.311.30
311.84 1.2Glen Toonga U20M1Darren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles11.6811.55
412.14 1.2James AllenSBU20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.1411.5
512.27 1.2Thomas Massaquoi U20M  Bas B  
612.38 1.2Mark Celaire U20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
712.78 1.2Rudolf Obeng-AsarePBU20M1 Ipswich12.7812.7
100 U20M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.95 1.1Tucker BryantSBU20M2Ron RoddanKingston & Poly10.9510.91
211.04 1.1Enrico Tawiah-KwabenaSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Italy11.0410.80
311.08 1.1Ojie Edoburun U17M-1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.99.93
411.10 1.1Reuben Arthur U17M-2Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey10.710.18
511.91 1.1Ajibola LawalSBU20M2 Newham & Essex Beagles11.9111.59
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74w2.1Dina Asher-Smith U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.5410.85
212.03w2.1Jatila Reavil-BlakePBU20W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0312.03
312.06w2.1Ama PipiPBU17W-1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.0611.35
412.10w2.1Frances SlaterPBU20W2Jonas DodooHerts Phoenix/Oaklands Col11.9411.90
512.59w2.1Hannah SmithdaleSBU20W1Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.5912.37
612.62w2.1Sweety Akindele U20W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.612.41
712.74w2.1Pamela MillaPBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.7412.74
812.89w2.1Eniola OyesanyaSBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet12.8912.60
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26w2.6Charlotte WingfieldSBU20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey12.2511.54
212.49w2.6Leah BarrowPBU20W3Martin OwensWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni12.4912.49
312.67w2.6Rianne Ashitey-Dennis U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.3012.30
412.75w2.6Georgina MiddletonSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.7512.63
512.87w2.6Enya Moore U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.712.6
613.01w2.6Tobi Akiwumi U17W-2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.912.9
713.47w2.6Emily PimlottPBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.4713.47
813.49w2.6Shannon ProcterSBU20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix13.4913.2
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63  Moesha Howard U17W-2Prince DuwaiChelmsford12.512.33
212.64  Vivien OlatunjiPBU17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.5212.03
112.94  Rachael StarkPBU20W1 Chelmsford12.812.8
213.03  Hannah James U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich12.812.40
313.15  Emily Lambert U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich13.012.6
313.41  Sara Ogbonna GodfreyPBU20W2 Enfield & Haringey13.4113.41
413.64  Onyara Rocuson U20W  E&H  
513.93  Joanne FallonPBU17W-1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.9313.93
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.64 1.1Jermaine Hamilton U17M-1Darren BraithwaiteOrion21.3721.37
221.98 1.1George PerkinsPBU17M-1Prince DuwaiChelmsford21.9821.98
322.00 1.1Michael EdwardsPBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey22.0021.42
422.10 1.1Lolu Oluwole-Ojo U20M1Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.0222.02
522.93 1.1Jonathan OsbourneSBU20M2Marina ArmstrongHercules Wimbledon22.4522.45
622.97 1.1Dereece O'Callaghan U17M-1Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet22.722.56
723.14 1.1Oliver Best U20M1Vespa EllisBasildon22.8222.62
823.90 1.1Richard SackeySBU20M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix23.9022.97
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.42 0.0Clifford Newby U20M1Julian GoldingEnfield & Haringey22.0022.00
223.04 0.0Hasif BedfordSBU20M2Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.4422.44
323.07 0.0Tadgh HealySBU20M1David HullTonbridge/Judd School23.0722.2
423.25 0.0David Ajayi U20M2Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles23.123.0
523.28 0.0Bami Falana U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet22.7122.71
623.36 0.0Zak CurranSBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.3622.33
723.44 0.0Ryan O'Sullivan U20M1Prince DuwaiChelmsford22.5422.54
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.27 0.8Tucker Bryant U20M2Ron RoddanKingston & Poly21.9321.93
222.95 0.8Enrico Tawiah-KwabenaSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey/Italy22.9322.14
323.30 0.8Max Dorey U17M-2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.822.74
423.46 0.8Samuel Afriyie U20M1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey23.0023.00
523.88 0.8Ishmael Smith-JohnSBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley23.8821.77
625.46 0.8Glen Toonga U20M1Darren BraithwaiteNewham & Essex Beagles23.9723.97
725.47 0.8Mark Celaire U20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.025.0
826.10 0.8Thomas Massaquoi U20M  Bas B  
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.66 1.2Shannon Hylton U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley23.9522.73
225.40 1.2Shona Richards U17W-1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell24.9624.96
326.22 1.2Charlotte Wingfield U20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey25.3523.84
426.30 1.2Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies25.5524.08
526.36 1.2Yemi Akinshipo U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.7725.77
626.82 1.2Emily Lambert U17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich26.226.2
727.44 1.2Abigail Tobin U20W2David RiceHerts Phoenix26.226.2
828.01 1.2Eniola Oyesanya U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet27.2126.38
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.29 0.0Cheriece Hylton U17W-2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.123.15
225.81 0.0Akesha SmithSBU20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey25.6925.25
325.88 0.0Leah Barrow U20W3Martin OwensWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni25.8725.01
426.22 0.0Sweety AkindelePBU20W1Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles26.2225.92
526.34 0.0Finolla FrederickSBU20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix26.3426.27
627.17 0.0Chloe MichaudSBU20W1Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.1727.12
727.54 0.0Keeley Whitlock U17W-1 Ipswich26.826.7
828.24 0.0Emily PimlottPBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet28.2428.24
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.15 0.4Jatila Reavil-Blake U20W1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.125.19
227.05 0.4Enya MooreSBU17W-1Anthony TaylorIpswich26.225.9
329.10 0.4Joanne FallonPBU17W-1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.1029.10
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.4  Zak Curran U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.8846.96
249.82  Jonathan Osbourne U20M2Marina ArmstrongHercules Wimbledon49.1048.94
349.91  Jake King U20M3Keith PalmerSouthend48.5747.8
450.07  Andrew Walshe U20M2Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix49.0349.03
550.14  Kyle LangfordPBU17M-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet50.1448.17
652.60  Emmanuel NanangPBU20M1Steven SuretyBasildon52.250.64
756.02  Christopher Youell U20M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford49.949.9
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.39  Michael Edwards U20M2 Enfield & Haringey49.5047.69
252.93  Alex Curran U17M-1David RiceHerts Phoenix52.3452.3
353.19  Mali Lewis U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet50.4050.40
454.33  James Tidd U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow53.5253.52
400 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.93  Horeb Makabukidi U17M-1 Enfield & Haringey51.2151.21
253.99  Samuel Afriyie U20M1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey51.7951.79
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.31  Jessie Knight U20W2James McDonaldHerne Hill54.4153.47
257.63  Krystal GalleySBU20W3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London57.6354.69
357.71  Akesha SmithPBU20W1Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey57.1956.65
458.40  Kaylee Dodd U17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon57.256.49
559.83  Alex Hill U20W3Colin BovellHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni58.3656.77
660.97  Christy Dailly U17W-2Christian DaillyChelmsford60.5259.98
764.58  Eleanor HuntPBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet64.5864.58
867.05  Suna Yokes U20W3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni64.2763.00
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.82  Jessica McCabePBU20W2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow57.0757.07
259.34  Amara Lalemi-Jacobs U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley58.8158.81
361.82  Yemi Akinshipo U20W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles59.3059.30
462.22  Abigail Tobin U20W2David RiceHerts Phoenix61.1160.7
562.27  Sarah DriverPBU20W2 Enfield & Haringey62.2761.16
664.32  Bianca AshbrookPBU20W2Brian MacKenzieChelmsford62.7262.72
769.40  Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U17W-2Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet66.5266.52
874.18  Ebony Bobb-SemplePBU17W-1Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies74.1874.18
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.38  Matt McLaughlin U20M1Ayo FalolaWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:49.651:48.97
21:54.41  Christopher Youell U20M2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford1:52.531:52.53
31:55.98  Khalid Al-Abaidy U20M3Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.151:53.74
41:57.32  Michael CallegariPBU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:56.171:54.72
51:58.32  Andre CogginsPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey1:58.321:56.23
62:01.78  Oliver Taylor U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:00.302:00.30
72:01.99  Alex CloonaSBU20M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:00.661:59.4
82:07.09  Tommy Bower U20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles1:58.141:58.14
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.10  James StockingsPBU20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:56.801:53.84
22:00.59  Rory Mudd U17M-1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:59.721:58.35
32:01.26  Georges VacharopoulosPBU20M2Paul HayesBlackheath & Bromley2:00.51:55.22
42:02.55  Hassan MusePBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey2:02.552:02.55
52:02.59  Oliver JonesPBU20M1 Ipswich1:58.731:56.65
62:07.71  Jonathan Dry U20M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.11:55.47
800 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.39  Gavin LockPBU20M1 Enfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.261:56.42
22:01.02  Rob Hall U17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs1:58.951:58.95
32:03.54  Jacob Rainier U17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.261:58.88
42:09.57  James Nadin U17M-2David WestChelmsford2:08.342:04.85
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5  Holly Fletcher U17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:20.452:20.45
22:23.2  Molly Riglin U20W2Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.972:16.11
32:24.0  Sophie Crofts U17W-1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:22.12:20.76
42:31.2  Eleanor JohnsonSBU20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon2:25.292:24.87
52:37.9  Lucy Hayes U17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.442:31.15
62:38.7  Danielle McLennaghan U20W1 Enfield & Haringey2:37.52:33.2
72:56.1  Shannon ProcterSBU20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix2:56.12:37.7
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.46  Janae GalleyPBU17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.462:18.61
22:27.21  Emily Reeves U17W-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.472:21.47
32:32.58  Amy WebbPBU20W3Mick WoodsBasildon2:32.582:30.33
42:39.63  Emily Robinson U17W-1 Ipswich2:38.12:30.6
52:44.87  Isobel MossSBU17W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:39.292:34.20
62:54.88  Emily BulleidSBU17W-1John MahonEnfield & Haringey2:54.882:53.3
72:54.88  Hannah LloydSBU20W3 Herts Phoenix2:54.882:23.52
800 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.81  Hope Stenning U20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:29.552:29.55
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.75  Liam Dee U17M-1Simon DoyleShaftesbury Barnet3:50.103:40.30
24:05.82  Andrew RevellPBU20M1Stephen BensonIpswich4:00.404:00.40
34:06.20  James Stockings U20M1Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.353:50.18
44:08.92  Alex Goodall U20M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:54.72
54:14.64  Petros Surafel U17M-2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey4:04.673:49.82
64:31.33  George Pettipher U17M-1 Herts Phoenix4:25.424:25.42
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.53  Frank Bailey U20M3Peter BaileyShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC3:57.953:57.95
24:14.81  Callum Charleston U17M-2Jeremy FreemanChelmsford4:09.853:58.76
34:14.82  Perry RowanPBU17M-2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.824:08.70
44:20.64  Jack Chapman U17M-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.524:05.7
54:29.67  Paulos Surafel U17M-2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea4:05.063:48.25
64:53.41  Nicholas Doyle U17M-1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:18.74:18.7
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.45  Sophie Riches U17W-1Christian DaillyChelmsford4:26.744:24.69
24:44.35  Natalie ConnorSBU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:41.074:41.07
34:48.41  Kaylee Dodd U17W-1Jacqui ChildsBasildon4:36.224:20.09
45:00.09  Nicole SwaffieldSBU20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.094:43.47
55:06.28  Amelia Barrett U17W-2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.104:46.96
65:16.17  Amber Reed U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:05.84:54.52
76:02.47  Aisling Hayward U20W1 Herts Phoenix5:59.35:59.3
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.94  Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U17W-2Mick WoodsShaftesbury Barnet4:51.764:31.76
25:13.02  Jessica Burgess U17W-2Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.334:51.25
35:18.86  Christina Hall U20W1Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.165:04.16
45:27.82  Bethany Frost U17W-1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:27.775:11.93
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:41.93  William Ryle-Hodges U20M3Philip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:38.078:24.26
29:10.62  Charlie CritchleyPBU17M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.629:01.61
39:45.74  Georges Vacharopoulos U20M2Paul HayesBlackheath & Bromley9:35.098:47.99
410:14.04  David KailSBU20M3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University10:06.019:48.78
510:21.79  Connor WhitingSBU17M-1 Ipswich10:21.799:20.3
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:49.24  Michael Callegari U20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet8:19.728:06.23
29:20.10  Gus Cockle U17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:05.378:10.01
310:16.54  Jad El-houssamiPBU20M3 Newham & Essex Beagles10:12.159:38.48
411:05.01  Thomas GreenhillSBU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:05.0110:10.0
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:41.9  Katie Solis U17W-2Christian DaillyChelmsford10:29.9410:29.94
211:14.3  Kirsty Marshall U17W-1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:57.510:57.5
311:18.4  Molly PatchSBU20W1Geoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet11:18.410:16.67
411:20.3  Amber Reed U20W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley11:04.6710:52.19
511:22.7  Jordan Lacey SBU20W1Jacqui ChildsBasildon11:22.711:15.75
612:04.6  Ellie FosterSBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12:04.611:53.55
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:22.4  Clare Parkin U20W3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley11:15.910:40.02
211:24.6  Molly GardenPBU17W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet11:24.611:24.6
311:43.5  Lucy BarnesSBU20W1 Ipswich11:43.510:55.4
411:49.8  Emily BallardSBU20W2 Basildon11:49.811:04.24
511:59.6  Alice Wills U20W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:37.210:46.7
612:57.4  Holly BedeauSBU20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12:57.412:47.6
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.92 0.4Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies14.3713.27
215.46 0.4Stephanie ClitheroePBU17W-1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.1713.71
315.58 0.4Rebecca Zelic DSBU20W2Michael BondHerne Hill15.0214.53
415.89 0.4Rhiannon Jones U20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley15.214.68
517.54 0.4Cseperke Asztalos U20W2 Cambridge & Coleridge17.3017.30
617.82 0.4Georgia Atkins U20W3Steve MitchellChelmsford/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey15.014.19
718.81 0.4Georgia SleepPBU17W-1 Basildon18.6017.18
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.25 0.8Sian Duffy-Smart U20W2 Blackheath & Bromley15.6615.66
217.23 0.8Eleanor DuckPBU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch17.2315.39
319.95 0.8Johanna WillardSBU20W1 Enfield & Haringey19.9519.46
421.10 0.8Lucy HayesPBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.1021.10
522.88 0.8Evie Castle U20W3 Chelmsford/Team Saxon17.416.2
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.53 0.8Joe Yarde U20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.2214.16
215.56 0.8Tadgh Healy U20M1David HullTonbridge/Judd School15.3615.36
316.15 0.8Randy MomiePBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet16.1516.15
416.64 0.8Godwin Gyeabour U20M2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey16.616.21
518.30 0.8Ben FawcettPBU20M1 Ipswich18.3018.30
624.61 0.8Tommy BowerPBU20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles22.3822.38
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.11w2.1Aaron LloydPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley15.6315.63
216.78w2.1Mitchell FieldPBU20M1Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7816.78
317.83w2.1Bernard BoaheneSBU20M1Edwin StevensEnfield & Haringey/Coventry Uni17.8316.10
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.23  Joe Yarde U20M2Marina ArmstrongWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.1053.68
258.44  Emmanuel NanangPBU20M1Steven SuretyBasildon57.9455.87
362.58  Louis Hopgood U17M-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley59.4259.42
470.66  Ben FawcettPBU20M1 Ipswich70.6670.66
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.91  Aaron LloydPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley58.9158.91
259.73  Tom CarterSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey59.7359.08
364.28  Jason TangPBU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow64.2864.28
400H U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.34  Chris Hawkins U20M3 Enfield & Haringey60.060.0
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.24  Rachel Robinson U20W2Marina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley65.2065.20
265.98  Emily Barrett U20W3Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow65.563.57
368.18  Sarah Driver U20W2 Enfield & Haringey66.766.0
473.24  Rebecca Zelic D U20W2Michael BondHerne Hill67.0665.60
579.07  Georgia SleepPBU17W-1 Basildon78.8277.14
690.92  April CastleSBU17W-2 Chelmsford90.9276.2
7105.68  Isobel MossSBU17W-1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC105.681:42.8
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.53  Eleanor Duck U20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch66.1066.10
275.30  Emily RobinsonPBU17W-1 Ipswich74.674.60
381.64  Suna YokesSBU20W3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni81.6471.50
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.65  Maryse HaynesPBU20W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.345:08.34
25:52.10  Katie BrownPBU20W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey5:34.95:28.6
36:10.90  Amy WebbPBU20W3Mick WoodsBasildon6:10.906:10.90
46:13.78  Ella LloydPBU20W1Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix6:13.786:13.78
56:21.13  Hope Stenning U20W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley6:13.26:13.2
67:22.28  Stephanie SmithPBU17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies7:22.287:22.28
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:22.91  Ruth Haynes U20W2Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.325:14.32
26:24.41  Chelsea CrouserSBU20W3 Blackheath & Bromley6:24.415:54.34
36:50.81  Hannah LloydPBU20W3 Herts Phoenix6:50.816:50.81
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:34.95  Tommy BowerPBU20M2Michael WhittakerNewham & Essex Beagles6:27.876:27.87
26:39.75  Ben Kennard U20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:31.226:21.9
36:49.62  Adam Thorpe U17M-2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet6:36.506:32.17
48:03.80  Thomas Greenhill U20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley7:37.647:37.64
2000SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:25.91  James TiddPBU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:25.917:25.91
Page: 1 2 3