National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier Division External Results
Lee Valley
24 Jun 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.26w2.5Oliver Newport U20M1John ShepherdCrawley/Blackheath & Bromley7.707.78
27.18 1.7James Lelliott U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.337.74
36.87w5.5Kamarl Thompson U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.237.23
46.45 0.7Damani EkeamaPBU17M-1Cleland GriffithEnfield & Haringey6.456.45
56.16 1.4Simon-Peter OmoobaPBU17M-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.166.16
65.99w2.1Liam Yarwood U20M1 Chelmsford6.146.14
75.58w2.2Simon WakeSBU20M2David RiceHerts Phoenix5.585.63
85.48 0.2Lance Scott U17M-1 Newham & Essex Beagles5.495.49
LJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50 1.8David Harvey U20M3Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.007.26
26.17w4.3Nnamdi AmadiPBU17M-1John HerbertEnfield & Haringey6.176.17
35.98w4.8Javari Cameron U20M2Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley/Park Uni6.346.53
45.85w4.9Taariq John-Clarke U20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy5.996.26
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.19  James Allen U20M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley6.216.32
25.86  Daniel Trussler U17M-1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.246.24
LJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34  Georgia Atkins U20W3Steve MitchellChelmsford/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey5.476.00
25.24  Yasmin LakinPBU17W-1 Shaftesbury Barnet5.245.40
35.23  Holly Pattie-Belleli U20W2Bob CorbettWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.385.77
45.10  Mary Fasipe U20W1John HerbertEnfield & Haringey5.435.45
54.99  Lauren StevensSBU20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.555.62
64.65  Finolla Frederick U20W1David RiceHerts Phoenix5.165.19
74.53  Ellie Rayer U17W-2Eldon LakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.834.93
84.10  Georgia Sleep U17W-1 Basildon4.154.30
LJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18  Sarah Prescott-Smith U17W-2Edward HawkinsChelmsford5.375.60
25.06  Georgia Green U17W-2Ray GibbinsEnfield & Haringey5.275.60
34.75  Ebony Bobb-Semple U17W-1Craig BurrowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.065.06
44.18  Evie Syron-Russell U17W-1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.155.15
54.11  Hannah Mohamed U17W-1Stephen PeatyNewham & Essex Beagles4.274.68
63.47  Rebecca Zelic D U20W2Michael BondHerne Hill5.125.25
72.82  Ellie NorrisPBU20W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2.822.82
LJ U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.72 1.2Jade Harding U17W-1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.145.26
24.56 0.8Sara Ogbonna Godfrey U20W2 Enfield & Haringey4.674.68
34.44w3.5Kumi Fawole U17W-1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.534.56
44.30 1.7Marleen AvontuurPBU17W-2 Chelmsford4.304.72